FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors
CO-Larimer
Hannah Lynn Anderson Fort Collins CO 80521 Master of Arts Psychology/General
NC-Alamance
Brian Burley Booe Burlington NC 27215 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Wyant Garcia Burlington NC 27217 BS-Business Administration Finance
Madison Page Harvey Burlington NC 27215 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Hannah L Shields Burlington NC 27215 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Melanie Lorraine Vick Burlington NC 27217 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Johnathan Alexander Solorzano Gibsonville NC 27249 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Josue  Cruz Graham NC 27253 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Isaac Robert Dye Graham NC 27253 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Magna Cum Laude
Kasey  Quigley Graham NC 27253 BS-Business Administration Management
Jarrett Lyndon Rice Graham NC 27253 Master of Science Sport Management
Kayla Hope Brewer Liberty NC 27298 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Koury Salem Eways Saxapahaw NC 27340 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Laja Quinn Cottrell Snow Camp NC 27349 Bachelor of Arts Art
Hali Morgan Fritz Snow Camp NC 27349 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
NC-Alexander
Mary Brooke Williams Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science History
Johnny Lee Hodge Hiddenite NC 28636 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Nicole Miller Hiddenite NC 28636 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Summa Cum Laude
Austin Scott Huntington Stony Point NC 28678 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Kyle Edwards Taylorsville NC 28681 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jessica Lynn Hammond Taylorsville NC 28681 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ /Special Ed Adaptive
Daniel James Holchin Taylorsville NC 28681 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Luke Edward Huffman Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Stephanie Pitts Miller Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Cameron Lee Sherrill Taylorsville NC 28681 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Matthew R Wilkinson Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
NC-Alleghany
Trenton Clay Blankenship Ennice NC 28623 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Derek Leroy Brown Sparta NC 28675 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
NC-Anson
Courtney  Morton Lilesville NC 28091 MA in Education Comp Edu/Spec Ed Mild-Moder Di
Whitney Michelle Holloway Mc Farlan NC 28102 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
NC-Ashe
Kendra Cheri Blevins Crumpler NC 28617 Master of Science Human Resources
Richard Garrett Watson Fleetwood NC 28626 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Laura Marie Lipford Jefferson NC 28640 MA in Education Comp Edu Elem Edu STEM
Shyanne Nichole Bennett West Jefferson NC 28694 BS-Business Administration Marketing
NC-Beaufort
Kaleb Ian Goudy Chocowinity NC 27817 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
NC-Brunswick
Jacob Wayne Monroe Carolina Shores NC 28467 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Daniel Paul Naftzger Caswell Beach NC 28465 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Aaron James Assad Leland NC 28451 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Greyson Daniel Totten Leland NC 28451 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Hunter Bailey Willis Leland NC 28451 Bachelor of Science History Magna Cum Laude
McKaylah Nicole Vining Oak Island NC 28465 Bachelor of Science Psychology
NC-Buncombe
Jared Scott Patterson Alexander NC 28701 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Magna Cum Laude
Payton Mahalla Burke Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
John Mitchell Cox Arden NC 28704 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Rebekah Tuttle Dodd Arden NC 28704 Master of School Admin School Administration
Machayla Lynn Dutcher Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Pavla  Ferebauer Arden NC 28704 BS-Business Administration Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Lakota A Gillespie Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Savanna Rae Harrington Arden NC 28704 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Logan Marie Iwanek Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science History
Samantha Renee Jamison Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Terry Lee Johnson Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Amy Leighetta Judy Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Michael William McKay Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Myriam Elizabeth Robles Arden NC 28704 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Bethany  Root Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Kelli Breanne Schedler Arden NC 28704 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Ilias Alexandros Sellas Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Garrett Lovelle Turner Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Madison Lea Watson Arden NC 28704 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Tyrele Arnie Adams Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Victoria Hicks Allen Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts English
Megan Elizabeth Anderson Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Alexander Clayton Baker Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Cum Laude
Laura Patterson Baley Asheville NC 28804 Master of Arts English
Heath Mark Ballard Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Music Music
Rachel Hyde Bilbo Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Ebony N Blake Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Elijah Ishmael Bloom Asheville NC 28806 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Joshua  Bloom Asheville NC 28806 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
Angel Dionna Lanette Brown Asheville NC 28803 BS-Business Administration Management
Christina Louise Buckholz - Rome Asheville NC 28805 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Moriah Faith Bullman Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Cody Ray Odell Bumgarner Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Jonah Anthony Burnett Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Hailey Michelle Capps Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Katherine Marie Carris Asheville NC 28801 Master of Social Work Social Work
Christopher Okera Carson Asheville NC 28803 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Julie Layne Culbertson Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Evan  Curry Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Morgan Bailey Dehart Asheville NC 28806 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Rebekah Grace Dover Asheville NC 28804 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Itiyopiya  Ewart Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work
Sarah Rebecca Fowler Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Arts Music Cum Laude
Joseph Franklin Foxx Asheville NC 28816 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Summa Cum Laude
Lindsey Stewart Freeman Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Eden Fay Garmon Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Michelle Ann Guidotti Asheville NC 28803 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Tracy N Hewitt Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Comp Edu Elem Edu STEM
Amelia Hummel Hodges Asheville NC 28803 MA in Education Counseling/School
James Perry Houlditch Asheville NC 28801 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Aaron  Hubbard Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Colin Garrison Hunt Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Sarah Ann Irsik Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Frances Ann Johnson Asheville NC 28803 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Zaria  Jordan Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrea Lynette Joseph Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Sara Loren Joss Asheville NC 28804 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Angelina  Jumper Asheville NC 28803 Certificate (Post Bach) Cherokee Studies
Jack Gaffney Keebler Asheville NC 28803 BS-Business Administration Finance
Se Jin  Kim Asheville NC 28804 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Amanda  Kirkman Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Chelsea Lyn Kouns Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Maureen Dattilo Lambert Asheville NC 28803 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Alexa  Lanfrank Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Lilyana Nicole Law Asheville NC 28804 Master of Social Work Social Work
Megan Lynn Ledford Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Robin Marie Lively Summers Asheville NC 28804 Certificate (Post Masters) Public School Leadership
Marshall John Livingstain Asheville NC 28804 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
April Michelle Luttrell Asheville NC 28804 Master of Social Work Social Work
Nadiya Fernandivna Marrengulye Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Reagin Bradley McCammon Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Kelly Rose McNeirney Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Kimberlyn Ellen Metcalf Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Stuart Rae Montgomery Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work
Douglas Ted Morgan Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
London Campbell Murray Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
David James Norton Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Anne Amelia Nutter Asheville NC 28806 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Shawna Dyanne Ohle Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Laurien L Ordway Asheville NC 28804 Master of Social Work Social Work
Nicole Marie Palpal-latoc Asheville NC 28803 Master of Arts English
Emily Elizabeth Maggard Pegram Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Katrina Evelyn Pepper Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
William Alexander Perry Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Brittany Symone Perry Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Heidi Beth Pieper Asheville NC 28805 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Elizabeth  Quinn Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Holly Nicole Rogers Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Sara Catherine Russell Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Cody Aaron Sanders Asheville NC 28804 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Taylor Brooke Sanderson Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Mariah  Schweiger Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Shannon McKenzie Shepherd Asheville NC 28803 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Patricia Helen Sims Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work
Matthew Joseph Smart Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Peyton Alexandra Sours Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Harlan Christopher Squier Asheville NC 28804 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Kelly  Stracener Asheville NC 28801 Master of Social Work Social Work
David Guy Sturm Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Magna Cum Laude
Grace Cecilia Tax Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Sally Jordan Taylor Asheville NC 28804 Master of School Admin School Administration
Alishia Marie Timmons Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Karen  Tlanepantla-Angeles Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Brianna Ashley Travell Asheville NC 28801 Master of Social Work Social Work
Alexa Elaine Turnbull Asheville NC 28804 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Erica Louise Vandermore Asheville NC 28805 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Casey McLeod Warren Asheville NC 28803 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Douglas Lee Watts Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Matthew David Weathersby Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude
Brandon D Whiteside Asheville NC 28816 Master of Social Work Social Work
Gabrielle  Wirth Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Special Ed General
Ivan Alexandru Yurco Asheville NC 28806 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Tina Stewart Jones Barnardsville NC 28709 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
John Wesley Kiger Barnardsville NC 28709 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Ryan David Foster Biltmore Lake NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Management
William Robert Archer Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Science Technology
Kobe Dylan Bartlett Black Mountain NC 28711 BS-Education Health and Physical Education Magna Cum Laude
Mathew Kimbrell Brown Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Evan Walt Davis Black Mountain NC 28711 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Selina  Kelly Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Maranda M Mazur Black Mountain NC 28711 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Max Clinton Stone Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Beverly Jean Lynn Stough Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Jaimie Melissa Vancil Black Mountain NC 28711 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Sarah Olivia Yontz Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Social Work Social Work
Evelyn  Aleman Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Jennifer Lynn Auner Candler NC 28715 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Chandler Max Bloomfield Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Management
Madeline Adger Bryant Candler NC 28715 Master of Social Work Social Work
Christina Rose Carter Candler NC 28715 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Jacob Hunter Crowe Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Mackenzie Kate Duncan Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Management
Madeline Raye Dunn Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Magna Cum Laude
Casey Lynn Fender Candler NC 28715 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Kyle Glenn Gilliam Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Katelyn Leeann Haney Candler NC 28715 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Samantha Valerie Hardin Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Jennifer Argentina Herrera Candler NC 28715 Certificate (Post Bach) Substance Abuse Studies Progrm
Gracie Anne Marie Jenkins Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Hannah Grace Minick Candler NC 28715 Master of Social Work Social Work
Noah Elisha Plemmons Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Michael D Sutton Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Audre Leigh Sylvester Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Geology Magna Cum Laude
Jacob Logan Underwood Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Haley Elizabeth Bartlett Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Mark Watson Clarke Fairview NC 28730 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Lessie Grace Gilliam Fairview NC 28730 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Brett William Israel Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Summa Cum Laude
Trae M Kanupp Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Business Administration Management
Heather Michelle Bowlin Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Patrick  Cavallarin Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Mkkenna Clarise Cawley Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Matthew John Fisher Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Bailey Ann Gartman Leicester NC 28748 Certificate (Post Bach) Substance Abuse Studies Progrm
Samantha Peterson Gossett Leicester NC 28748 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Kristen Angela Revis Leicester NC 28748 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Ashton Hope Rogers Leicester NC 28748 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan  Anderson Swannanoa NC 28778 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Magna Cum Laude
Daniel Thomas Camacho Swannanoa NC 28778 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jessie Arlena Clay Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Arts English
Carrie Killeen Jensen Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Art
Waleed Mohammed Kahlil Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Luis Manuel Martinez Gonzalez Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Samantha  McIntosh Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of School Admin School Administration
Ava Raluca Scales Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Rachel Louise Surrett Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Toby Alder Anderson Weaverville NC 28787 Master of School Admin School Administration
Camden Aleigha Bell Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Heather M Daniels Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Social Work Social Work
Harrison O Edmonds Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Science Chemistry
Rikki Celeste Heggins Bryant Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Lauren Ashley Jones Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Angela Dee King Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Hailee Chandler Phillips Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Rechal Solesby Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Lauren Elise Webb Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Rachel Wiener Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kathryn Nicole Wilson Weaverville NC 28787 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Jennifer Le'An Yoe Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Lindsay  Kellner Woodfin NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
NC-Burke
Mekenzie Skylyr Allen Connelly Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Katie Michelle Cline Connelly Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Grace Catherine Houston Connelly Springs NC 28612 BS-Education Middle Grades Language Arts Magna Cum Laude
Cassie Leigh-ann Powell Connelly Springs NC 28612 BS-Education Elementary Education
Emily Laine Farris Drexel NC 28619 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Hoye Janoah Hadden Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Karson Elaine Branch Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Misty Nicole Buchanan Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Sydney Blake Coffey Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Ty Brent Dudley Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Brooke Epley Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Evelyn Yesenia Gaspar Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Kane  Hang Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Muamong Ryan Hang Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Andrew Morgan Lance Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Landers Morganton NC 28655 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Kristina Ann Michael Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Lauren Emily Pearson Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Leslie Marie Piercy Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Marisa Lorenzo Scott Morganton NC 28655 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kylea Anne Shehan Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
James Michael Smith Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Alma Teresa Velasquez Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Henry Pride Williams Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Margaret Welborn Simpson Nebo NC 28761 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Alicia Ruth Brown Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Marcus Glenn Chester Valdese NC 28690 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
Tonya Pritchard Franklin Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
NC-Cabarrus
Austin Christopher Long Charlotte NC 28215 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Brendan I Bishop Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kim  Brant Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Allison Lora Bunten Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Reagan Victoria Carr Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Mikayla Dohn Deese Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Cum Laude
Lindsey Anne Elias Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Lyndsey Michelle Griffin Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Kristin  Grooms Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Cara Michelle Hardin Concord NC 28027 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Brandon Robert Holandez Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Christopher Dylan Johnson Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Amy Lee Kalayjian Concord NC 28025 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Jordan Alene Lemasters Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Jada Leann McClure Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Alaina Ruth Nicole Newell Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
Owen Ray Parker Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Brandon Alexander Phifer Concord NC 28025 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Kerri Michele Plemmons Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrea Nicole Rapay Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Katarina Tiffany Schauss Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Annika Adair Mahan Davidson NC 28036 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Steven  Gary Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Communication
Gracyn Lea Haskins Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
Dawson Aro Haywood Harrisburg NC 28075 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Thomas Scott Herum Harrisburg NC 28075 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Garion Lucas Schneider Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Matthew Christopher Dunning Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Madison Lombardo Gross Kannapolis NC 28083 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Shelley Ballard Lanham Kannapolis NC 28083 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Amber Michelle Owens Kannapolis NC 28083 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Special Ed General
Safiyyah  Shamsid-Deen Kannapolis NC 28083 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship Cum Laude
Lacey Victoria Smith Kannapolis NC 28081 Bachelor of Arts English
Colin Douglas Whiteley Kannapolis NC 28081 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
NC-Caldwell
Ryan Alexander Balda Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Jordyn Roanne Bolick Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Ethan Bryce Chapman Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Zachary Hunter Childers Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Tyler Allen Deal Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Karleigh Shay Looper Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Craig Alan Miller Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Finance
Megan Kirby Minton Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Katie Marie Reid Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Education Science Educ/Chemistry
Sheng  Yang Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Choua Yang Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
William Ray Barlow Hudson NC 28638 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Joseph Shane Hamby Hudson NC 28638 Master of Arts History
Cody Ryan Price Hudson NC 28638 Bachelor of Music Music
Kaitlyn Nicole Taylor Hudson NC 28638 Bachelor of Science Biology
Kristin Nicole Todd Hudson NC 28638 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Lindsey Brooke Albrecht Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Matthew Christian Aydlett Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kayla Mackenzie Beaver Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Hunter Josiah Carswell Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Lawson Trey Chandler Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Noah Riley Clark Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Haley Jewel Cook Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Alex Thomas Craig Lenoir NC 28645 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Madison Nichole Curtis Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Business Administration Marketing Summa Cum Laude
Zackary A Helton Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Antonio D Lowe Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Crystal Dawn Martinat Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Thomas Cody Pierce Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Josie Ann Poarch Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Gregory Hunter Pope Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Allen Dalton Price Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Matthew Glenn Ross Lenoir NC 28645 Master of School Admin School Administration
Faith K Smith Lenoir NC 28645 Master of Social Work Social Work
Alicyn May Sterken Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Morgan Keith Suddreth Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Summa Cum Laude
Carly Grace Wilcox Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Education Elementary Education
Katie Jailynn Zambrano Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
NC-Carteret
James Matthew Joyner Atlantic NC 28511 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Amber Leeann Bunch Beaufort NC 28516 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
David Alexander Pope Emerald Isle NC 28594 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Faith Anne Garner Morehead City NC 28557 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
John Robert Hoover Morehead City NC 28557 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Anna Muriel Voss Morehead City NC 28557 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
Heather  Miller Newport NC 28570 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
NC-Caswell
William Harrison Crumpton Blanch NC 27212 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
NC-Catawba
Matthew Joseph Brotherton Catawba NC 28609 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Hannah Danielle Brown Catawba NC 28609 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Francesca Danielle Mendez Catawba NC 28609 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
James Michael Carroll Claremont NC 28610 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude
Sarah Suzanne Mullen Claremont NC 28610 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Ashley Lauren West Claremont NC 28610 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Carlie Reid Davis Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Krystyn Mechelle Franklin Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Brandon Heath Goble Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Dawson Hicks Spencer Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Gavin Hicks Spencer Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Brandon Dylan Stamey Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Kayle Riece Starnes Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science History
Spencer Jarvis Wright Conover NC 28613 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Marissa Renee Blair Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Lydia Paige Black Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Benjamin Luke Crozier Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Abby Mackenzie Crozier Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Karla Joanne Cuevas Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary Elizabeth Curlee Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Camryn Nicole Deal Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude
Nikkita Anastacia Gibson Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Brevin Warner Hammer Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Zachary Andrew Welch Houston Hickory NC 28601 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Richard Allen Jenkins Hickory NC 28602 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship
Riley Mac Scott Johnson Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Josh  Lail Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Cum Laude
Timothy Bee Lee Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Ian Chance McPherson Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Alex Joeseph Midgett Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Arts Art
Maria Lynn Miller Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Robin Crisp Nichols Hickory NC 28601 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Makayla L Triplett Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Soua  Vang Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Alison Grace Ward Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Kevin R Wood Hickory NC 28601 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Cameron Seth Lewis Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Caleb Dean Costner Maiden NC 28650 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kalen Sybil Hester Maiden NC 28650 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Cecil Exum Viverette Maiden NC 28650 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Mikaela Colleen Cooke Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Saydee Madison Deal Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Mary Brittain Frye Newton NC 28658 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Taylor Nichole Goforth Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude
Spencer Clark Kilby Newton NC 28658 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jacob Isaac Punch Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Jessica Marie Baker Vale NC 28168 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
NC-Chatham
Rachel E Strickland Chapel Hill NC 27516 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Gabriella G Campana Pittsboro NC 27312 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Birch Kalambayi Newell Pittsboro NC 27312 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
Cali Gray Powell Pittsboro NC 27312 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Sadie Marie Lewallen Siler City NC 27344 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
NC-Cherokee
Maria Leigh Chapman Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Rochelle Renee Hika Andrews NC 28901 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Eric Reece Maennle Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Megan Cheyenne Yonce Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Bryce Matthew Clapsaddle Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Terail Wayne Clonts Murphy NC 28906 Master of Science Technology
Cassandra Marie Coker Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Joseph Gerald Coker Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
William Lloyd Grove Murphy NC 28906 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Olivia Doris Lawson Murphy NC 28906 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Erin Mackenzie Martin Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Biology
Gabriel Calvin McCoy Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Katlyn Nicole Stiles Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Biology
Cade Anthony Tipton Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
NC-Clay
Alana Rae Cook Brasstown NC 28902 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Summa Cum Laude
Luke Alexander Barrett Hayesville NC 28904 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Courtney McDowell English Hayesville NC 28904 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Benjamin Edward English Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth Lands Hayesville NC 28904 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Magna Cum Laude
Ethan Edward Leatherman Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Amy Michelle Martin Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brennen  McGarry Hayesville NC 28904 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Alexandria Layne Patterson Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Michael M Tiomno Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Biology
NC-Cleveland
Serena  Jankowski Casar NC 28020 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Sabrine Hamrick Bridges Grover NC 28073 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Hannah Michelle Orr Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Lindsea Dawn Smith Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Brandie Leigh Penner Kings Mtn NC 28086 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Kendall Rebecca Boone Lawndale NC 28090 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Emily Walker Inlow Lawndale NC 28090 MA in Education Middle Grades Literacy
Hayden Dean Alexander Mooresboro NC 28114 BS-Business Administration Management
Piper Elise Collins Mooresboro NC 28114 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Courtney Paige Wantuch Mooresboro NC 28114 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Clayton Bryce Alexander Shelby NC 28152 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Darrius Jamal Archie Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Bryan Austin Birch Shelby NC 28150 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Olivia Kathleen Bridges Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Billy Wade Bryant Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Kaitlin Frances Byrd Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Keith King Chung Shelby NC 28150 BS-Business Administration Management
Ashley Rebecca Davis Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Ricky Dean Drum Shelby NC 28152 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlin Nicole Hamby Shelby NC 28152 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Callie Elizabeth Hendrick Shelby NC 28152 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Nicholas Rollins Ingle Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Alexa Lindsay Lovelace Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Millie Nicole Rogers Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Victoria Danielle Sneed Shelby NC 28150 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Abigail Lee Thomas Shelby NC 28152 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Justin M Toms Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Rebecca  Triplett Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Haley Nicole Wood Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Judah Benjamin Woodall Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
NC-Columbus
John Michael Cance Chadbourn NC 28431 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Brianna Nicole Ward Chadbourn NC 28431 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Crystal  Hernandez Venegas Nakina NC 28455 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Kelsey Parker Williams Whiteville NC 28472 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
NC-Craven
Nathanial Ryuken Carnes New Bern NC 28562 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Tiffany Chanell King New Bern NC 28560 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Brianna  Ledford New Bern NC 28562 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
William  Zerby New Bern NC 28562 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Marion Tarver May Trent Woods NC 28562 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
NC-Cumberland
Jon Thomas Cutler Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Destinee' Marie Easter Fayetteville NC 28304 Bachelor of Arts English
Samuel Duncan Hutchison Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Arts Art
James  Key Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ginni Hays Leeman Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science History
Mattie Catherine Mabes Fayetteville NC 28314 Bachelor of Arts Music Cum Laude
Cyprus A Pierceall Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Timothy William Stewart Fayetteville NC 28303 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Jordan Leigh Anna Tew Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Charles Willis Fayetteville NC 28311 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Jacqueline Overman Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Sophia M Spangler Parkton NC 28371 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Grace Page Barnett Stedman NC 28391 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Leslie Tennille Campbell Stedman NC 28391 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
NC-Currituck
Trey Anthony Rollman Currituck NC 27929 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Sara Ramelle Simmons Currituck NC 27929 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
NC-Davidson
Cailyn  Beck Lexington NC 27295 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted
Karly Marie Briggs Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science History Magna Cum Laude
Laura Jane Clemmer Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Audrey Rochelle Cook Lexington NC 27295 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Craig Allen Cook Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Joshua Anderson Everhart Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Hailey Bell Hartley Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Avery  Payne Lexington NC 27292 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Christine Coral Weaver Lexington NC 27292 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Carlee Marie Yancey Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Joseph A Yocum Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Cameron Author Ray Brown Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Ximena  Dominguez Sarmiento Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Brandon Kyle Leonard Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Mason Lee Leonard Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Skyler Robert Shewcow Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Justice Thurman Walls Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Christopher Allan Warr Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Madison Nicole Young Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Elizabeth Grace Essick Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Kiante Raqui Graham Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
Tanner Wesley Ray Winston Salem NC 27107 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Olivia Loula Saypharath Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
NC-Davie
William Roosevelt Allen Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Kelsey Brooke Jackson Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Ciera Nicole Slater Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Jala Ann Bogard Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Zachary William Cartner Mocksville NC 27028 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Brandon Glenn Hendricks Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
NC-Duplin
Angela Renee Magill Beulaville NC 28518 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
NC-Durham
Garrett Lane Brock Bahama NC 27503 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Jennifer Marne Gift Durham NC 27703 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Elaina  Hamilton Durham NC 27713 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Erin Paige Lawson Durham NC 27713 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Magna Cum Laude
Johanna Victoria Mercado Durham NC 27701 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Travis Brook Nelson Durham NC 27703 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Theodore Lawson Queen Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Emily  Querin Durham NC 27701 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Chandler Nichole Richards Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Randa Kay Romstad Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Brittany Ashlyn Smith Durham NC 27712 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Nichole Stout Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Christina Nicole Sunkel Durham NC 27713 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Emily Ann Van Dyke Durham NC 27712 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Thomas Armitage Verrault Durham NC 27705 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Megan Grayce Wilson Durham NC 27713 Bachelor of Arts Art
NC-Forsyth
Noah Michael Elliott Belews Creek NC 27009 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Taylor Rose Darrow Clemmons NC 27012 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Catherine  Goodyear Clemmons NC 27012 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Elizabeth Michelle Montgomery Clemmons NC 27012 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Anna Smith Brown Kernersville NC 27284 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Cum Laude
Tracey Garner Davis Kernersville NC 27284 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Brian Robert Hallock Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Krystal Young Keener Kernersville NC 27284 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Natalie Frances Kristof Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Dylan Worth Langham Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Luke Lewis Meares Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Miranda Danielle Moore Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Communication
Alyssa N Robertson Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Trace Robinson Wooten Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Thomas Rockwell Criss Lewisville NC 27023 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Wyatt Austin Salus Lewisville NC 27023 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Mason Elliot Dorer Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Rodrigo Alonzo Silva Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Jason Scott Hollifield Rural Hall NC 27045 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Jesse Lee Sarver Rural Hall NC 27045 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
Amanda Danielle Aguilar Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Wendy  Alvarado Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Maria Teresa Ammirati Winston Salem NC 27107 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Magna Cum Laude
Hannah Kathleen Connolly Winston Salem NC 27103 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Jeffery Scott Everhart Winston Salem NC 27127 Master of School Admin School Administration
Laura Rose Grace Winston Salem NC 27106 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Shawn Richard Ingram Winston Salem NC 27103 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Sofia Riley Kremidas Winston Salem NC 27103 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Chase Alexander Rivers Winston Salem NC 27105 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
NC-Franklin
Harmony Imaan Chavis Louisburg NC 27549 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Tyler Cameron Norris Louisburg NC 27549 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Latelle Lee Williams Louisburg NC 27549 Master of School Admin School Administration
Erin M Johnson Zebulon NC 27597 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Gaston
Hannah Leigh Baxter Belmont NC 28012 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Felicia Beheler Bradley Belmont NC 28012 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Haley Marie Euler Belmont NC 28012 BS-Education Science Education/Biology Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie Rene Ewing Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Arts English
Alexis Danielle Baldwin Bessemer City NC 28016 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Lewis Feemster Bessemer City NC 28016 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Leeann Chole Jones Bessemer City NC 28016 BS-Education Middle Grades Social Studies
Summer Destiny Howard Cherryville NC 28021 BS-Education Elementary Education
Katherine Rose Schnurr Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Andie Charlene Ervay Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Caitlyn Marie Herrin Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Charles Wesley Hord Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Maddison Blair Reed Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Ethan Wayne Stone Dallas NC 28034 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Jeffrey Edward Adams Gastonia NC 28052 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Rachel Graves Anthony Gastonia NC 28056 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Chrystal  Bostic Gastonia NC 28054 Master of Science Human Resources
Raegan Elisabeth Brown Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Abigail Lindsay Clark Gastonia NC 28052 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Rieny Rose Marie Cox Gastonia NC 28053 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Sierra Michaele Croney Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Ryan Tyler Doutt Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Ethan Christopher Espin Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude
Syerra Blazlyn Greene Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Alonzo  Greene Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Kayleigh Grace Hand Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Brian Scott Heindl Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Kathryn Elizabeth Oden Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
Sarah Scoggins Quinn Gastonia NC 28052 MA in Education Middle Grades Literacy
Justin Allen Lee Tran Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Nadaja M Womack Gastonia NC 28054 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Melissa Dawn Rutherford High Shoals NC 28077 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Nicole Fernandes Ellison Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Harley Marie Schronce Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Patrick Lee Clemons Mc Adenville NC 28101 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Chyna Deasia Brown Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chloe Dunn Kaylor Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Isabel Ann Martinez Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science History
Austin Kincaid Woods Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Celeste Marie Pruitt Mt Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science Biology
Cameron Riley Tarte Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Cum Laude
NC-Graham
Blaine Casey Adams Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Hollie Mariah Aldridge Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Samantha Lynn Barker Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Joshua Lee Griffith Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Noah L Hedrick Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Business Administration Marketing
James Coleman Hoffman Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Business Administration Management
Parker Case Hooper Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Lauren Micayla McGuire Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Stuart Wallace Nelms Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of School Admin School Administration
Locklie Payton Postell Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Ivan Peter Shires Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Katelyn Faith Stevens Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Cody Travis Williams Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Granville
Emmanda Danielle Anastasia Noblin Bullock NC 27507 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ashley Sierra Locklear Franklinton NC 27525 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Guilford
Alexander McKinley Cobb Browns Summit NC 27214 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
J'Dah Alexia Harris Browns Summit NC 27214 Bachelor of Science History
Tori Nicole Paschal Browns Summit NC 27214 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Rebecca A Pettigrew Gibsonville NC 27249 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Caymen Jordan Bennett Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Hayley Catherine Caswell Greensboro NC 27408 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Tiffany  Daniels Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Derek Allen Henley Greensboro NC 27408 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Brooke Adair Holder Greensboro NC 27406 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Arthur Andrew Hughes Greensboro NC 27410 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Cum Laude
Brian Andrew Hylton Greensboro NC 27410 Master of Science Sport Management
Kaleb Darek Johnson Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science History
Will Carlyle Jones Greensboro NC 27408 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
James Michael Kirksey Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Jessica Nicole Moore Greensboro NC 27405 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Jacob Michael Pomeroy Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Arts English
Eionshafae Coppedge Pope Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Rachel Leigh Seyler Greensboro NC 27455 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Julia Emilia Vincent Greensboro NC 27410 BS-Business Administration Management Summa Cum Laude
Destyne  Whitsett Greensboro NC 27405 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Emily Nicole Womack Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Ronnie Wayne Johnson High Point NC 27265 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Tyler Robert Madison High Point NC 27262 Bachelor of Arts Art Cum Laude
Kevin Bond Thenbouapha High Point NC 27265 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Ralph W Yarnall Rodland High Point NC 27265 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Abby Lee Strouth Julian NC 27283 BS-Business Administration Management
Alexandra Corinne Bruno Kernersville NC 27284 Master of Science Human Resources
Jennifer Pohanka Nierle Kernersville NC 27284 MA in Education Comp Edu/Spec Ed Mild-Moder Di
Luke James Robinson Mc Leansville NC 27301 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Ashlyn Page Thomas Mc Leansville NC 27301 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jared C Nadeau Oak Ridge NC 27310 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Molly McRae Boren Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Brian Howard Green Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Davis Dean Burnham Summerfield NC 27358 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Matthew Warren Harris Summerfield NC 27358 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Brandon V Hayward Whitsett NC 27377 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Lizeth Lorena Londono Whitsett NC 27377 BS-Education Middle Grades Social Studies
Orangellys Michelle Santiago Whitsett NC 27377 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
NC-Halifax
April Renee Duke Scotland Neck NC 27874 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
NC-Harnett
Jordan Payne Upton Buies Creek NC 27506 Master of Arts English
Noah Christopher Moore Cameron NC 28326 Bachelor of Science Communication
Alena E Salazar Coats NC 27521 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Amber Lee Upton Coats NC 27521 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Daniela  Silva Morales Erwin NC 28339 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Nick Jon Stefanick Lillington NC 27546 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude
Cody Jefferson Jacks Sanford NC 27332 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
NC-Haywood
Morgan Michelle Bailey Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Biology
Haley A Birchfield Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Briana Bushelli Capps Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Gage Woods Deaver Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Garrett Alan Jones Canton NC 28716 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Danny Loren Jones Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Carrie Renee McCracken Canton NC 28716 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Dylan Chance Parris-Vazquez Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Mikaela Cline Reardon Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Taylor Alexis Rogers Canton NC 28716 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Justin Bart Smith Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
McKenzie Nichole Squires Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
Madison Paige Surrett Canton NC 28716 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Tanner Lewis Swain Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Kyra Mehaffey Waitt Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Nicole Wellborn Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Daniel R Whent Canton NC 28716 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Zak Dalton Worley Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Desmond Malachi Worrell Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Sarah Mims Yeargin Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Jefferson Dean Albritton Clyde NC 28721 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
John Elbert Albritton Clyde NC 28721 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Colton Oak Anderson Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Leila Annie Beikmohamadi Clyde NC 28721 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Lynette Michelle Cervero Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Layna Corrin Cope Clyde NC 28721 Master of School Admin School Administration
John Douglas Dacus Clyde NC 28721 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
James Elijah Dennison Clyde NC 28721 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Brittanee Autumn Dillingham Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Brandee Alexandra Dillingham Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Thomas  Farrell Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Noelle Christine Frost Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Alexis Hagan Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Carrie Banks Hockman Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Kurtis Dale James Clyde NC 28721 Master of Social Work Social Work
Katherine Angelica Licea Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Austin Cassidy Lloyd Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Geology Magna Cum Laude
Cody Patton Lovelace Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Kelci Clair McDaniel Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
McKinley Karoline Morris Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science History Summa Cum Laude
Kristen Amber Nichols Clyde NC 28721 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Noah Michael Taylor Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Erin Anna Van Gorkom Clyde NC 28721 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Myra Keener Watson Clyde NC 28721 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Madelyn Joy Webb Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Mary Rachel Carter Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Joseph Eric Robinson Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Master of School Admin School Administration
Della  Zimmerman Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Bachelor of Science Biology
Jessica Jean Cano Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Jesse Lee Nelson Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Hayley Elizabeth Ramsey Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Joshua Daniel Allison Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
John Adam Artley Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Social Work Social Work
Brooke  Atwood Waynesville NC 28786 MA in Education Comp Edu/Spec Ed Mild-Moder Di
Alexa Jane Barrett Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts Psychology/General
April Ann Bass Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Sport Management
Jade Marie Bober Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Matilin Boyd Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Keturah Danielle Bryson Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Sierra Leslie Buchanan Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Jazz Goonan Click Waynesville NC 28785 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
Christopher  Cole Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Daniel John Coleman Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Brianna Leigh Cowan Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Amanda  Cressman Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Nathaniel Charles Cutshaw Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude
Tiffany Isabella Dennis Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Social Work Social Work
Megan Cherae Extine Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Amber Rae Garcia Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Joshua  Gidcumb Waynesville NC 28785 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Bailey Nicole Hagedorn Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Katherine Shawn Hefner Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Jada Rhea Jones Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Donna Louise Lyon Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Sara Tate Medford Waynesville NC 28785 BS-Business Administration Management
Ricardo  Nazario-Colon Waynesville NC 28786 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Brandon  Ostrander Waynesville NC 28785 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Laura Ann-Marie Parks Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Chelsea Marie Parton Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Elizabeth Pearl Pilat Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Colby Andrew Ramsey Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Finance
Rebecca Mae Redpath Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Joseph Daniel Rolland Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Alexia Nicole Romero Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Arich Sage Rubley Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Kyle A Skeen Waynesville NC 28786 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
Aaliyah Jordan Swimmer Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Arts English
Jill Cathcart Thompson Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship
Rosemary Elizabeth Turner Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Ulises Ortiz Vargas Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Cole Stuart Walker Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Cum Laude
Alexander Scott Warner Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Mackenzie Lee Warren Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ashley Nikole West Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Alithea Noelle Whisenant Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Chandra Nicole Woods Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
NC-Henderson
Brittany Daniella Mendoza Dana NC 28724 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Michael James Bauer Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Matthew Caleb Gladin Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Mollie Elizabeth Jones Etowah NC 28729 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Chan  Jones Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Garland Thomas Jones Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Pierce  London Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Robert Kyle Mintz Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Gracie Lauren Tate Etowah NC 28729 BS-Education Health and Physical Education
Annalyse R Wilkins Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Kursten Booth Flat Rock NC 28731 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Yareli Mariel Castaneda Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Tyler Austin Green Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Sydney Lynn Morgan Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Candice Faye Terry Flat Rock NC 28731 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Summa Cum Laude
Joseph Christopher Acevedo Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Social Work Social Work
Carly Lynn Austin Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Donna Jocelyn Cameron Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Arts Music Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Bryan Cannon Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Biology
Sarena Wheeler Fuller Fletcher NC 28732 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Almeria Rose Hendl Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Martha Baker Kelly Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Carissa Lambert Lanning Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Valerie Jean Myers Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Special Ed General
Theodore Deshawn Philson Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Cameron L Queen Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Business Administration Management
Bailey Brooke Tavel Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Education Middle Grades Social Studies Cum Laude
Maya Christine White Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Tyler Patrick Anderson Hendersonville NC 28792 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Patrick Christopher Barton Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Yuri Christopher Burgard Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Jeremy Edward Chastain Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Lindsey Renee Cloer Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Michael Larry Coggins Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Hannah Victoria Corn Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Robert Keith Courtney Hendersonville NC 28792 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Ana Laura Cruz Hernandez Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Celeste Rylee Rochelle Dean Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Savannah Faith Dobbs Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Austin Brently Edney Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Amie Catharine Emery Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Stephanie Nicole Fisher Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Charles Steven Floyd Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Management
Samantha Alice Fortain Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Jacob Alexander Gash Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Communication
Nealy LaRae Gonzalez Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Nathaniel Warren Gustafson Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Angel Sebastian Hernandez Estrada Hendersonville NC 28758 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Aeriel Coraann Jackson Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Elizabeth Anne Joslin Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Jennifer Lynn Kinney Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Nadine Heather Langsdorf Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Bridgett Marie Librado Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Shannon Dawn Marlowe Hendersonville NC 28792 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Dena Elaine Nix Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Cum Laude
Vanessa Michelle Ochoa Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Skylar Rae Perkins Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Shelley L Robinson Hendersonville NC 28791 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Shayna  Scott Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Jonathon Casey Simonds Hendersonville NC 28792 Certificate Public History
Colby Thomas Sousa Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Scott Bradley Tippett Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Nicole Brianna Van Cott Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
John A Vanhoy Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Lisa Kathleen Vigue Hendersonville NC 28792 MA in Education Comp Edu Elem Edu STEM
Heather  Whisnant Hendersonville NC 28791 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nursing Practice
Emily Danae Whitmire Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Social Work Social Work
Alec Fletcher Worrell Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Carlie S Andrews Hendersonvlle NC 28791 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Rapp Shelton Hendersonvlle NC 28791 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
McKayla Fay Cantrell Horse Shoe NC 28742 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Tom Preston Barnwell Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Laura Sherrill Wilson Baylor Mills River NC 28759 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
James Marshall Beaty Mills River NC 28759 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Alexander Lynn Bost Mills River NC 28759 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Ashley Morse Brittain Mills River NC 28759 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Scott Dunn Cowan Mills River NC 28759 Master of School Admin School Administration
Megan Kristen Dalton Mills River NC 28759 BS-Education Health and Physical Education Cum Laude
Grace Makenna Fender Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Communication
Nathan Thomas Gehr Mills River NC 28759 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Anthony Dominique Little Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Lorel  Moody Mills River NC 28759 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Jennalee Angel Rogers Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Zachary Joseph Whisenant Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Summa Cum Laude
Samuel Jordan Garmon Naples NC 28760 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Mikaela Grace Cox Zirconia NC 28790 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
NC-Iredell
Lauren Justice Alford Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production
Kiara Mercedes Bell Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Tiffany Nicole Fansler Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Dylan  Gordon Mooresville NC 28117 Master of Science Sport Management
Maryna  Hohner Mooresville NC 28115 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Alexia  Martin Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Arts Art
Kaitlyn Marie Reavis Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
James Thomas Reinemann Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science History
Cameron Cole Sanders Mooresville NC 28115 BS-Education Science Education/Biology Cum Laude
Jacob Granville Schaffner Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Finance
Blake Dylan Scherr Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Morgan Elizabeth Smith Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Dylan John Textor Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Andrew James Boltin Statesville NC 28625 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Alexander Matthew Eplin Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Shallah Z Glover Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Sloane Martin Goodman Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Damian Kristopher Gregory Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
Noah Glenn Lewis Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Ryan  Mitschele Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Shakira D Redford Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
Casey Ann Robinson Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Biology
Anthony Mauree Summers Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Tonya Tomeka Thomas Statesville NC 28625 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Keisha Marie Threatte Statesville NC 28625 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
David Tswifwm Vang Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Marlee Anne Wegmiller Statesville NC 28625 Certificate Public History
Virginia  Wilson Statesville NC 28677 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Cody Hiatt Wolfe Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Lois Alaine Hunnicutt Troutman NC 28166 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Meredith Charles Morrison Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
NC-Jackson
Sarah Maylakaye Jennings Cashiers NC 28717 Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Stanley Baldwin Odum Cashiers NC 28717 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Faisal Hadi Al Hammam Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Abdullah Ahmed Alanazi Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Madison Leila Allard Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kyla M Allison Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jihad Ahmed M Alrawagha Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Fawaz Abdullah F Alsubaie Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Aaron Ryan Ashburn Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts English
Faith Alexandra Ayers Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Debbie Jharline Badillo Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Amanda-Jean Katelyn Blackburn Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Biology
Hope  Blanchard Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
William Rees Borstelmann Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History
Austin W Brenek Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Biology
Savannah Lauren Brooks Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Thomas Graham Buchanan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Magna Cum Laude
Delanghy C Burke Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Lance R Buskey Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Ansley Mae Carter Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Tyler Dewitt Cobb Cullowhee NC 28723 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Richard Ramirez Cortes Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci
Colin Lane Croat Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Michelle Marie Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jessica Leigh Ann Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Sarah E Dearmon Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Sociology Summa Cum Laude
Samantha M Deasy Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Douglas Edward Elks Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Nicole Fox Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Indeya Layana Geddie Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Joshua Scott Geiger Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Wyatt Allen Gibson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
Michael David Gichner Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Jessica Ruby Gonzalez Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Rebeckah Marie Goras Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stefanie Fay Gorden Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Kailey Megan Hanrahan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Kourtnee Zhnae Harris Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Paul Tyreon Harris Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Jacquelyn Taylor Henry Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Hayley Renee Herndon Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
David Edward Hopkins Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Linda Avery Hopson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Griffin Phillip Johnson Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Ericka Beth Jolley Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Jacy Deanna Kent Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Management
Karla Paola Magana Almanza Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Social Work Social Work
Jordan Madyson Marshall Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude
Hayley Brooke Martin Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Kate Louise McCosh Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Magna Cum Laude
Malik Saquan McCrimmon Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Cum Laude
Michelle Sarai Medina Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Management
Daira Yeruti Mendez Vega Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Benjamin Clark Miller Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Spenser D Mull Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jubilee Olivia Luceal Padilla Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Micah Rae Patt Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Summa Cum Laude
Natashya  Penley Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Management
Kendall Nicole Poovey Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Lynnsey Morgan Price Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Summa Cum Laude
Muath Sameer Qadous Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts English
Nicholas Aaron Queen Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude
Cooper Wolf Reinert Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Julie Marie Ritter Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Destiny Raelynn Roberts Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Morgan Elizabeth Robinson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Wyatt Glenn Robinson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Matthew Jackson Rous Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English
Jeremy Russell Sanders Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Julz Frances Sannipoli Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology
Hank Ryan Seaman Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Katheryn Elizabeth Sherrill Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Fisher Neill Sherrill Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Steffon Emanuel Snipes Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering
John Francis Snyder Cullowhee NC 28725 Bachelor of Science Communication
Katherine Ann Spalding Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Holli Beth Stillman Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Anna Lee Taylor Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Nathan Hunter Trent Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Science Education/Biology
Vincent Andrew Vagnone Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication
Lauren A Walters Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Jessica Lauren Wash Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History
Katlin Rose Watson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Haley Meredith Williams Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Bowman Thomas Wiseman Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Nicole Woodard Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Courtney Breanne Wright Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Madison Grace Bailey Dillsboro NC 28725 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Asa A Walker Dillsboro NC 28725 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Parker Alexander Arrington Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Alexander Charles Baker Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Charae Bell Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
William Earl Bryan Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Shane Cole Burch Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Amanda Grace Clapp Sylva NC 28779 MA in Education Comp Edu / Mid Grades STEM
Lydia  Clarridge Sylva NC 28779 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Alexandria Macleod Coscore Sylva NC 28779 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Brittney Paige Davis Sylva NC 28779 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Tacquice Andrienne Wiggan Davis Sylva NC 28779 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Mary Katlyn Deitz Sylva NC 28779 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Alexis Savannah Dills Sylva NC 28779 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Madeleine E Franzen Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Caitlyn Marie French Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Madisyn Danielle French Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology
Jessica Lane Gibson Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Marcia Cristina Da Silva Gralha Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Kelly Ann Hammer Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Special Ed General
Traci Jo Hart Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ally Caroline Vickery Hawkins Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Music Music Summa Cum Laude
Brandon Thomas Hayes Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Marie Henson Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas  Jacobs Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Grey Kenneth Jenkins Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Maureen Elaine Kessler Sylva NC 28779 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Sheala Marie Knickerbocker Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Trevor Christopher Lewis Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Lindsey  Lombard Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Nicholas Jordan Mashburn Sylva NC 28779 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Jalynn Noel Meads Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Thomas Howard Meek Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Lisa Bryson Melton Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Karl Douglas Miller Sylva NC 28779 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Paige Mills Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew Alexander Moore Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Kasey Erinne Morey Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Quinton Forrest Powell Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Magna Cum Laude
Dylanne M Pownall Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Jeffrey Charles Redman Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kendall Jean Rhymer Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Sara Cristina Rivera Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Emily  Rowland Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Cum Laude
Abigail Victoria Vonas Salib Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Ann Sellers Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Sadie Jo Maria Sequoya Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Benjamin J Shaw Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Kayla Elaine Sloan Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Tyler John Spain Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Sport Management
Emily Paige Styles Sylva NC 28779 Master of Social Work Social Work
Charles A Wise Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Charles Matthew Wright Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Geology Summa Cum Laude
Sydny Kathryn Young Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Finance
Matthew Z McRae Tuckasegee NC 28783 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Hannah Marie Smathers Webster NC 28788 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Brandilyn Elizabeth Allison Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Candace Paige Coggins Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Karen Miranda Reddish Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Kristin Michele Washington Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Julien Reese Weatherford Whittier NC 28789 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Joanna Connor Wright Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Madison Ina York Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
NC-Johnston
David Wayne Crawford Benson NC 27504 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Matthew Taylor Crocker Benson NC 27504 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Alison Suleny Carballo Clayton NC 27520 BS-Business Administration Finance
Gregory Robert Ceisner Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Nicole Marie Fentem Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
Zachary Felix Fernandez Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Christopher R Hall Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Ariana Isabel Hernandez Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Gabriel Linden Spivey Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Adrianna Roberts Warren Four Oaks NC 27524 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Landon Daniel Brown Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Megan Alexis Moser Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Patricia L Skeritte Kenly NC 27542 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Leah Saleen Holland Princeton NC 27569 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Wyatt Edward Allen Selma NC 27576 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Erin Suann Hurley Smithfield NC 27577 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Julissa Judith Jaen Smithfield NC 27577 Bachelor of Science Biology
Travis Nathaniel Wolfe-Schiestel Smithfield NC 27577 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Hannah Christina Durand Zebulon NC 27597 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
NC-Lee
Brandon Lee Morgan Broadway NC 27505 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Jordan Hailey Gardner Cameron NC 28326 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Jared Scott Garner Sanford NC 27330 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Zachary Tyler Garner Sanford NC 27330 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mitzy Salmeron Garner Sanford NC 27330 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Samantha Kerry Scott Sanford NC 27330 MA in Education Comp Edu Elem Edu STEM
Julia Marie Trimberger Sanford NC 27332 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
NC-Lenoir
Katlyn Jordan Yates Kinston NC 28504 Bachelor of Science Psychology
NC-Lincoln
Taylor Michelle Carter Cherryville NC 28021 BS-Education Elementary Education
Luis Fernando Cruz-Mejia Cherryville NC 28021 Master of Science Human Resources
Hagen Jehnzen Boggs Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Biology
Tyler David Ebersold Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kristen Taylor Fletcher Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Weston Montgomery Gibson Denver NC 28037 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Jennifer Marion Lee Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Katelyn Leeann Pruett Iron Station NC 28080 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Linda Marie Tarlton Iron Station NC 28080 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Crews Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Grayson Tyler Epperson Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Melanie Ester Jimenez Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Education Spanish
John Florendo Lomboy Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Mykenzie Grace Snyder Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Katherine Michelle Stevens Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Kaelyn Mackenzie Watts Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
William Charles Harkey Sherrills Ford NC 28673 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Madison Jean Johnson Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science History
Grant Phillip Brooks Vale NC 28168 Bachelor of Science History
Yelina  Trejo-Resendiz Vale NC 28168 Bachelor of Arts Spanish
NC-Macon
Samantha Brooke Barrett Franklin NC 28734 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
James Ellis Buchanan Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Michelle Cabe Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Robert Bowen Chandler Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Cynthia Berrum Chavez Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Britt Austin Cochran Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Management
Sherry Arnold Dills Franklin NC 28734 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Jessica  French Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Psychology
William Thomas Gilbert Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Magna Cum Laude
Elijah Patrick Godwin Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Megan Elizabeth Hammaker Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Montana Jo Henson Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci Summa Cum Laude
Mackenzie Autumn Herman Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Alisha Lynn Houston Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Bridget Denise Karcher Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Makylah Ann Luke Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Timothy M Martin Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Julius Scott Michelsen Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Patricia Lavonne Norton Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Sharlene Kay O'Donnell Franklin NC 28734 Master of Arts History
August Parker Penland Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Levi Hunter Phillips Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Paige Louise Robinson Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Health and Physical Education Cum Laude
Kimberly Lowe Sanders Franklin NC 28734 MA in Education Comp Edu Elem Edu STEM
Amelia L. Schlott Franklin NC 28734 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Thomas James Shepherd Franklin NC 28734 Master of School Admin School Administration
Nathaniel Gregory Smith Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Emily Ann Southard Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Julia Agnes Stiles Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lesleigh Nicole Tabor Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Zoia Ella Torres Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Danielle Andrea Woodard Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Abigail Elizabeth Zuelch Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts English
Sarah Catherine Walker Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Brittany Nicole Payne Otto NC 28763 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Madison
Makayla Skye Sawyer Hot Springs NC 28743 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Mason Burl Austin Mars Hill NC 28754 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Brianna Leah Lisenbee Mars Hill NC 28754 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude
Alissa  Perske Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of Arts English
Timothy Charles Davies Marshall NC 28753 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Jonathon David Hancock Marshall NC 28753 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Betty Mae Elizabeth Harr Marshall NC 28753 Master of Social Work Social Work
Jessica Anne Rosenkoetter Marshall NC 28753 Master of Social Work Social Work
Angel Nicole Thomas Marshall NC 28753 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Aaron Michael Welch Marshall NC 28753 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Stephanie  Dillingham Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Summa Cum Laude
NC-Martin
Hayley Elise Whitaker Robersonville NC 27871 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
NC-McDowell
Hannah Makaylah Coats Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
Zoey Glynn Dean Marion NC 28752 BS-Education Health and Physical Education
Zachary Aaron Franklin Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Communication
Wesley David Hensley Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Biology
Ariana Shanae Hunter Marion NC 28752 BS-Education Science Education/Biology Summa Cum Laude
Joao Luciano Bogo Kasprzak Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Mason Charles Ledford Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Zoe Lynn Miller Marion NC 28752 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Summa Cum Laude
Dillon Gage Ramsey Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Laura Elizabeth Steffen Marion NC 28752 BS-Education Middle Grades Language Arts
Morgan Cierra Wylie Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Communication
J Benjamin Koziel Nebo NC 28761 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Cum Laude
Kelly Ann Sylvester Nebo NC 28761 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Sandra Lee Massingill Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Michael Ross Wright Old Fort NC 28762 BS-Education Elementary Education
NC-Mecklenburg
Eleanor Grace Armstrong Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
William Jamal Belk Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Jereth Taylor Burgos Charlotte NC 28262 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jimmy Josh Cabrera Charlotte NC 28213 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Calvin Riley Castell Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Benjamin  Clasen Charlotte NC 28213 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology
Joshua Michael Cloninger Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Communication
Odus Hamilton Dulin Charlotte NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude
Ammen Elsanussi Elshaalia Charlotte NC 28213 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
John Patrick Farney Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Communication
Emily Alana Fishman Charlotte NC 28270 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Elizabeth Grace Fleet Charlotte NC 28262 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Ann Theresa Francis Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
Amber Georgette Frazier Charlotte NC 28273 Master of Science Human Resources
Aaliyah Jazmin Fuller Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Taylor Symone Gardin Charlotte NC 28216 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Ashley  Gattison Charlotte NC 28269 Master of Social Work Social Work
Lauren M Gonzalez Charlotte NC 28269 Master of Science Biology
Elijah Nathaniel Helm Charlotte NC 28217 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Connor Jon Hines Charlotte NC 28278 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Charles Edward Hood Charlotte NC 28216 Master of Science Sport Management
Vanessa Emir Hernandez Hurst Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Reva Jane Aglaya Jelenick Charlotte NC 28270 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Parker Thomas Jessup Charlotte NC 28278 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Lacie Nicole Jones Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Arts English
Madison Rose Kitchen Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Jayden Jeniffer Kraizel Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Joseph Ellis Kunkleman Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Anthony Francis Lalama Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Jacob Reeves Mann Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Marie Martinko Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Miyah Adrianna McClaney Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Erika  Mickens Charlotte NC 28210 Master of Science Human Resources
Andrew Robert Nance Charlotte NC 28206 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Desiree Kendrick Newman Charlotte NC 28226 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Connor Fallon Noch Charlotte NC 28208 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
Allena Devine Opoku Charlotte NC 28208 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Taliah Lenee Ouzts Charlotte NC 28210 Master of Science Human Resources
Bayli Ann Piercy Charlotte NC 28214 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Brian J Planz Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Mary Frances Ramey Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Arts English
Dakota Talon Ramsay Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Emily Michelle Richter Charlotte NC 28269 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Gregory Andrew Robbins Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Catherine Erin Sands Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Monteyona Olivia-Monique Sears Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Macy Webster Shelton Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Cum Laude
Marlene L Silver Charlotte NC 28269 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jordan Leanne Simpson Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Science Biology
Ashani Hadiyah Smith Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Cum Laude
Nicholas A Umling Charlotte NC 28277 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Jacob David Viers Charlotte NC 28269 BS-Business Administration Marketing
James Durham Wessinger Charlotte NC 28212 BS-Business Administration Management
Evan Reed Williams Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Morgan Jean Winnestaffer Charlotte NC 28209 MA in Education Comp Edu Elem Edu STEM
Zachary J Wyatt Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Rodrigo  Zegarra Charlotte NC 28215 BS-Business Administration Management
Michael Caleb Bonen Clark Cornelius NC 28031 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Bailey Wyndham Dickerson Cornelius NC 28031 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Summa Cum Laude
Amy Elizabeth Wagner Cornelius NC 28031 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Christopher Ryan Davis Huntersville NC 28078 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Eva Joy Edwards Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Cum Laude
Anastasia  Gamboa Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Lauren Rose Lizzio Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Casey Marie Richardson Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Hannah Virgina Rooth Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Nicholas Martin Kerschus Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Victoria Rose Nunez Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abigail Lee Raskoskie Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Michael  Schoen Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Emily Rose Schulte Matthews NC 28105 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Callie Terry Whitehurst Matthews NC 28105 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Madilyn Grace Brewer Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Anna Lorraine McElrath Mint Hill NC 28227 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Marcus Keith Thomas Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Ashley Marie Manzo Pineville NC 28134 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
NC-Mitchell
Rebecca Nicole Ayers Bakersville NC 28705 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Holden Jeffery Buchanan Bakersville NC 28705 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
Natanael Izai Huendo Spruce Pine NC 28777 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Philip Mcgregor Kay Spruce Pine NC 28777 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Jessica Noel Reed Spruce Pine NC 28777 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
NC-Montgomery
Brianna Grace Castro Biscoe NC 27209 Bachelor of Science Biology
NC-Moore
Noel  Lopez Aberdeen NC 28315 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Edward Arthur Martin Cameron NC 28326 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
James Michael Pedersen Cameron NC 28326 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Jeramy Paul Hooper Pinehurst NC 28374 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Jared S Osborne Whispering Pines NC 28327 BS-Business Administration Management
NC-Nash
Kathryn Marie Hill Nashville NC 27856 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Harold Dustin Rowland Nashville NC 27856 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Madeline Elaine Cutchin Rocky Mount NC 27804 MA in Education Comp Edu / Mid Grades STEM
NC-New Hanover
Bailey Samantha Fex Overton Wilmington NC 28411 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Autumn Nicole James Wilmington NC 28401 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Cum Laude
Diana Corbett Lewis Wilmington NC 28412 Bachelor of Science Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Kristi Faith Pinion Wilmington NC 28412 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Sara Jessica Sherrill Wilmington NC 28412 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Charlie William Jacobsen Want Wilmington NC 28411 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
NC-Onslow
Cristina Alexandria Colom Hubert NC 28539 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Maddox Elizabeth Bulris Jacksonville NC 28540 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Caitlin Rose Claus Jacksonville NC 28540 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Destiny Laine Davis Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Owen Keith Edwards Jacksonville NC 28540 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Dallas Marlene Romano Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Owen Mallicoat Schnitzler Jacksonville NC 28540 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Summa Cum Laude
Isabella Diane Taft Jacksonville NC 28540 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
NC-Orange
Anna Elizabeth Hipps Chapel Hill NC 27514 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Matthew Arne Thaden Chapel Hill NC 27516 BS-Education Middle Grades Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Marissa Anne Yates Chapel Hill NC 27517 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Michael Ray Gooch Efland NC 27243 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Amanda Michelle Davis Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Mikayla Lynne Lecates Hillsborough NC 27278 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Caroline Nadia Spurgin Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Communication
Todd Lincoln Butler Mebane NC 27302 Master of Science Human Resources
Yana Patricia Clarke Mebane NC 27302 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
NC-Pamlico
Julia Elisabeth Christiansen Bayboro NC 28515 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
NC-Pasquotank
Kursten F. Sawyer Elizabeth City NC 27909 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Trayvon Donzel Simmons Elizabeth City NC 27909 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Kelley Reed Stancil Elizabeth City NC 27909 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Cum Laude
NC-Pender
Briana Taylor Herring Burgaw NC 28425 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Samantha Gray Robbins Hampstead NC 28443 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Cassidy Nicole Rogers Hampstead NC 28443 Bachelor of Arts English
Lara Rae Rose Green Rocky Point NC 28457 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Person
Joshua Hunt Adcock Roxboro NC 27574 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Eryn Grey Haynes Roxboro NC 27574 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Cole Anthony Melton Roxboro NC 27574 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Megan E Harward Timberlake NC 27583 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Lourd Daniel Tizon Timberlake NC 27583 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
NC-Pitt
Jeremy Bryan Cleaton Ayden NC 28513 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Nancy Langley Sutton Ayden NC 28513 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Kirsten Elizabeth Beach Greenville NC 27858 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Summa Cum Laude
Jamie  Brown Greenville NC 27858 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Daniel C Cooke Greenville NC 27858 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
Jerry Benjamin Fisher Greenville NC 27858 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship Magna Cum Laude
Jeremy Michael Seemann Greenville NC 27858 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Michael Paul Weimar Greenville NC 27858 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Abigail Anna Hawley Grimesland NC 27837 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Tyler Rhodes Grimesland NC 27837 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Taylor Nichols Winterville NC 28590 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Xavier Jedon Noel Winterville NC 28590 Master of Science Human Resources
NC-Polk
Troy P Lieberman Columbus NC 28722 BS-Business Administration Management
Bryson Connor Martin Columbus NC 28722 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Russell Bradford Muse Columbus NC 28722 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Nathan Horace Scoggins Columbus NC 28722 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Dana Michelle Salerno Mill Spring NC 28756 Master of School Admin School Administration
Teisha Marie Baynard Saluda NC 28773 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Lisa M Brown Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Jonathon Brock Collins Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Bailey Hunter Livesay Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Madison Jill Whitener Tryon NC 28782 BS-Business Administration Management
NC-Randolph
Isaac S Kogure Archdale NC 27263 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra Draisden Mullins Archdale NC 27263 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Devin Claire Welch Archdale NC 27263 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Lillian Irene Davis Asheboro NC 27203 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Magna Cum Laude
Austin Luke Foland Asheboro NC 27203 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude
Matthew Blaize Gardner Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Anna Nicole Kelley Asheboro NC 27205 BS-Education Music Education Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Marina Laplant Asheboro NC 27205 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Casey Lynn Suits Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Natalie Mae Allred Franklinville NC 27248 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Addie Rebecca Ward Franklinville NC 27248 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Jasmin  Solis Liberty NC 27298 Master of Social Work Social Work
Hannah Elizabeth Hoekstra Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Megan Elizabeth Fleming Randleman NC 27317 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Ainsley Jude McNeill Randleman NC 27317 Bachelor of Science Communication
Lavonda  Council Brown Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Alec Jacob Lyons Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Ashley Wishon Blevins Trinity NC 27370 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kaitlyn Nicole Kropelnicki Trinity NC 27370 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Justin Alexander White Trinity NC 27370 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Magna Cum Laude
NC-Richmond
Fernando Daniel Diaz Rockingham NC 28379 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
NC-Robeson
Shelley Deanna Jernigan Lumberton NC 28358 Master of Science Human Resources
Natalia Antoinette Weindel Saint Pauls NC 28384 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
NC-Rockingham
Erika Jayne Horton Eden NC 27288 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Josephine Loraine Royster Eden NC 27288 Master of Science Human Resources
Meredith Brooke Stone Eden NC 27288 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Katie Sue Bray Mayodan NC 27027 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dawson Foy Brady Reidsville NC 27320 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Bryanna Leigh Kennedy Reidsville NC 27320 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Kendall Trace Petty Stokesdale NC 27357 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Jorge Manuel Altamirano Aguirre Stoneville NC 27048 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Paul Bennett Early Stoneville NC 27048 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Fallon Catherine Lovell Stoneville NC 27048 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
NC-Rowan
Connor Anne Henderson China Grove NC 28023 Bachelor of Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Starla Ann Rogers China Grove NC 28023 Master of Science Human Resources
Robert Barry Clarke Kannapolis NC 28081 BS-Business Administration Management
Jasmine Suzanne Herbert Kannapolis NC 28081 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen
Hannah Nicole Lambert Landis NC 28088 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Christopher Allen Ingram Mount Ulla NC 28125 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Karlyn Elizabeth Dwinell Rockwell NC 28138 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Sabrina Elizabeth Harkey Rockwell NC 28138 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Bethany Autumn Nicholson Rockwell NC 28138 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Magna Cum Laude
Travis Johnson Cone Salisbury NC 28147 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
William Travis Driver Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Mercy Savannah Kreul Salisbury NC 28144 BS-Business Administration Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Melissa Ann Ledbetter Salisbury NC 28144 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ /Special Ed Adaptive
Shelby Ann Myers Salisbury NC 28144 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa Renee Potts Salisbury NC 28146 BS-Education Middle Grades Social Studies Cum Laude
Jose Manuel Ruano Salisbury NC 28147 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Tina Jo Starbird Salisbury NC 28144 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
McKenzie Rae Stevens Salisbury NC 28144 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Daniel Barnhart Woomer Salisbury NC 28144 Bachelor of Arts English
Spencer Lee Bowler Spencer NC 28159 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
NC-Rutherford
Shelby A Whiteside Bostic NC 28018 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Carl Edward Jolley Caroleen NC 28019 BS-Business Administration Finance
Alexis Elizabeth Conner Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Audrey Shultz Peticos Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Amber Michelle Thompson Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kanaan Blake Brock Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship Cum Laude
Jordan O'Neal Cuthbertson Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
April Ylette Hampton Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Raven Cheyenne Harrill Forest City NC 28043 BS-Education Art
Anna Campbell Harris Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Maeva Christine Hassani Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Dylan Ray Johnson Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Jeremy Tyler Jones Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Magna Cum Laude
Logan Nicholas Marshall Forest City NC 28043 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Henry Edward Nichols Forest City NC 28043 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Hanna Rose Reep Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Tyson R Samuel Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Jack Sullivan White Henrietta NC 28076 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Nathaniel Jacob Hadley Lake Lure NC 28746 Bachelor of Science Communication Summa Cum Laude
Austin Kelly Cole Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Emily Leann Dotson Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Evan Scott Douglas Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Emili Brenn Harrill Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Timothy Blake Jackson Rutherfordton NC 28139 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Ansley Henson Parker Rutherfordton NC 28139 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted
Kennedy Brooke Reed Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Biology
Ashley Dana Selner Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Jennifer Elaine Smith Rutherfordton NC 28139 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Lydia M Kercher Spindale NC 28160 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Justin Trey Shehan Spindale NC 28160 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Cum Laude
Taylor Brooke Hargett Union Mills NC 28167 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
NC-Sampson
Audrey Gwynne Jordan Clinton NC 28328 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Nathan  Chabot Turkey NC 28393 Master of School Admin School Administration
Aleisha Reagan Pope Turkey NC 28393 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Scotland
Samuel Cross Sellers Laurinburg NC 28352 BS-Education Health and Physical Education Cum Laude
Nicholas Aaron Tippett Laurinburg NC 28352 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
NC-Stanly
Holland Lee Currie Albemarle NC 28001 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Magdala  Jean Simon Poplin Albemarle NC 28001 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Caleigh Marie Gress Byrd Locust NC 28097 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Hunter Olivia Anne Medford Mount Pleasant NC 28124 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
James Rex Faust New London NC 28127 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Margaret Rose Deese Richfield NC 28137 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Wyatt Franklin Proffitt Stanfield NC 28163 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
NC-Stokes
Trent Allen Washer King NC 27021 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Amanda Dawn Martin Lawsonville NC 27022 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Brittany Ann Tuttle Walnut Cove NC 27052 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
NC-Surry
Thomas Edward Payne Dobson NC 27017 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Riley Stewart Dockery Elkin NC 28621 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Maxwell Austin Dumas Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Misty P Marion Lowgap NC 27024 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Rose Anderson Mount Airy NC 27030 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Priscilla Faye Brintle Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Jonathan Thomas Carpenter Mount Airy NC 27030 Master of School Admin School Administration
Troy Michael Flippin Mount Airy NC 27030 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Anna Marie Lowe Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Destiny Nicole Martin Mount Airy NC 27030 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
NC-Swain
Aaron Scott Anthony Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Biology
Kasey Marie Cloer Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Taylor Rose Cochran Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Lettie Fay Cooper Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Craig Matthew Cutshaw Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Victoria Chaleon Fuller Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Katharine Arden Beckwith Murray Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Haleigh Renee Price Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Shayna Marie Shuler Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Tiffany Crisp Walker Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Rebecca Elizabeth Wiggins Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Cami Alexa Willingham Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Marie Blankenship Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Gatlin Davis Cruz Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jackson Lewis Dietzel Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Tierra Nicole Martinez Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Bradley  Parker Cherokee NC 28719 BS-Business Administration Finance
Jessica Dawn Santos Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Khushbu Rajnikant Thompson Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Ashley Nicole Winchester Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
NC-Transylvania
Danicia T Davis Brevard NC 28712 Master of Science Human Resources
Yaaqoa Alexanderia Ivey Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Lindsey Marlana Kremer Brevard NC 28712 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Martina  Pelletier Brevard NC 28712 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Dusty James Robinson Brevard NC 28712 Master of School Admin School Administration
Amy Elizabeth Shute Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Justin Scott Straborny Brevard NC 28712 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Magna Cum Laude
Matthew  Welsh Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Jennifer Lynn Cook Cedar Mountain NC 28718 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Jesse Franklin Bradley Lake Toxaway NC 28747 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Justin Luke Aiken Rosman NC 28772 BS-Business Administration Management
Tyler Joe Petit Rosman NC 28772 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
NC-Union
Holly Renee Alexander Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Cameron Laine Aycoth Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Jordan Radamus Crowell Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Allison Marie Hedman Indian Trail NC 28079 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Ashton Taylor Hileman Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Emily  Pitera Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
William Zachary Rose Indian Trail NC 28079 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Elizabeth Ann Tucker Indian Trail NC 28079 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Taylor Jordan Webb Indian Trail NC 28079 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Madelyn Paige Zawila Indian Trail NC 28079 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
William Everette Bolen Marshville NC 28103 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Emily Snow Burke Marshville NC 28103 BS-Business Administration Management
Earl Michael Styne Marshville NC 28103 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Autumn Cadience Chandler Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Cole Gregory Faulk Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Samantha Piper Gerull Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Emily Grace Hartis Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Magna Cum Laude
Griffin Beecher Tracy Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Sydney Blythe Widenhouse Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Cecilia Ann Baumgardner Monroe NC 28110 Master of Science Chemistry
Elisha Esauis Brower Monroe NC 28110 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Kaitlyn Marie Brown Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Communication
Samantha Jeanne Cameron Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Philips Andrew Sargent Clarke Monroe NC 28112 Bachelor of Arts Music
Laura  Cortez Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Gregory Scott Couick Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas Cameron Forbis Monroe NC 28110 BS-Business Administration Management
Raymond Allister Frankle Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Music Music
Grant Ryan Gillard Monroe NC 28110 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Violeta Viktorovna Gleb Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Elaine Maria High Monroe NC 28110 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Cum Laude
Rachel Anne High Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Dawn Norris Monroe NC 28112 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Marcus Ross Plott Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Daniel Rudolf Ryan Monroe NC 28112 BS-Business Administration Finance
James Ashton Thomas Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Valerie Gwynne Cook Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
Brian William Donnegan Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Mario Alexander Erotokritou Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Biology
Zachary David Granger Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Finance
Victoria Grace Gribble Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Wenting  Han Waxhaw NC 28173 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Brittany Elaine Hormel Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci Magna Cum Laude
Morgan Jesse Mays Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Ryan Patrick McGinty Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude
Julia Rosemary Reardon Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Jaelyn  Warren Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Cameron Lee Wood Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
NC-Vance
Darricia Lee Parker Henderson NC 27536 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
NC-Wake
Amelia Fay Borger Apex NC 27502 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Cum Laude
Mackenzie Patricia Cristino Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
Christopher Andrew Curfman Apex NC 27502 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly Lynn Ferguson Apex NC 27502 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Shameena  Franklin Apex NC 27523 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
Daniel Heath Jones Apex NC 27539 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Brittany Renea Wage Apex NC 27502 Master of Science Human Resources
Megan Marie Hill Cary NC 27513 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Grayson John Lewis Mizlo Cary NC 27513 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Jonathan Charles Lohr Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kristina Dolores Mallare Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Nicolaus Sloan Manshack Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Music Music
Hannah Elizabeth McClaugherty Cary NC 27513 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Anne Kathleen Pursifull Cary NC 27511 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Serena Anita Shah Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Magna Cum Laude
Hailey Suzanne Smith Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Magna Cum Laude
Kristin Elizabeth Tuck Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Ariel Dawn Glosson Fuquay Varina NC 27526 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Yoder Maye Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Master of School Admin School Administration
Leon Washington Ray Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
Jessica Nicole Ladrie Fuquay-varina NC 27526 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Wyatt Edward Borum Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Lydia Rose Izzell Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Frederick Casey Beachler Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Ashleigh Ann Cannata Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Harrison Flanagan Holly Springs NC 27540 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Thomas Connor Golden Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Kaitlin Celeste Gregory Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Science History
Tina Marie Hamer Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Marie Hansen Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Arts English
Emily Nicole Hayes Holly Springs NC 27540 Master of Social Work Social Work
Brandi Nicole Turner Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Dave William Adams Knightdale NC 27545 Mas-Project Management Project Management
William Gregory Jones Knightdale NC 27545 BS-Business Administration Marketing
John Christopher Palmieri Knightdale NC 27545 Bachelor of Arts Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
Christopher Reid Parker Knightdale NC 27545 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Mahipaul Michael Singh Knightdale NC 27545 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
James Andrew Davidow Morrisville NC 27560 BS-Education Middle Grades Mathematics
Maula Christine Herring Morrisville NC 27560 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Lauren Elizabeth Timmerman Morrisville NC 27560 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Brian Norwood Bailey Raleigh NC 27614 Bachelor of Science Biology
Zachary Wolfe Brown Raleigh NC 27615 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Kiada Nachelle Capel Raleigh NC 27610 Master of Science Human Resources
Kevin Spencer Jarvis Raleigh NC 27606 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Rico Locee Jenkins Raleigh NC 27601 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Brooks Aaron Johnson Raleigh NC 27614 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Arielle Sarah Maitin Raleigh NC 27614 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Adrienne Frances Maniktala Raleigh NC 27607 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
Katherine Elizabeth Rufalo Raleigh NC 27614 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Amanda Marie Weaver Raleigh NC 27604 BS-Business Administration Management Summa Cum Laude
Jordan Matthew Blake Wright Raleigh NC 27612 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Lauren Elizabeth Brown Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Magna Cum Laude
Austin Kenneth Burnett Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Ivan Dimitry Ellis Wake Forest NC 27587 BS-Business Administration Management
Jamie  Espinoza Wake Forest NC 27587 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Alexander Cleveland Friedley Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Thomas Lyle Retzlaff Wake Forest NC 27587 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Jacob Wayne Wiggins Wendell NC 27591 BS-Business Administration Marketing
NC-Watauga
Kendra Ann Hubbard Boone NC 28607 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Damon Austin Moretz Boone NC 28607 BS-Business Administration Management
Rachel Kim Sabo Hedges Boone NC 28607 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
Rory Daniel McNeil Deep Gap NC 28618 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Rose  Leclair Zionville NC 28698 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
NC-Wayne
James Martin Powell Mount Olive NC 28365 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Jessica Nicole Fail Pikeville NC 27863 Bachelor of Science Biology
Serena Marie Henry Princeton NC 27569 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
NC-Wilkes
Dixie Leigh Laws Ferguson NC 28624 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
James Lawrence Miles Hays NC 28635 Bachelor of Science Biology
Lucas James Miles Hays NC 28635 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Laura Nichelle Rector Hays NC 28635 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Hannah Marie Robbins Lenoir NC 28645 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kendall Victoria Handy Millers Creek NC 28651 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Danielle Paula Parlier Moravian Falls NC 28654 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Chase Garland Spicer N Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Biology
Ashley Shore Blackburn North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Kristen Nicole Carlton North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Jorge  Martinez Hernandez North Wilkesboro NC 28659 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kailey Mackenzie McNeil North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Biology
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Murphy North Wilkesboro NC 28659 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Jack Allen Privette North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Rachel Olivia Splawn North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
John Wesley Johnson Purlear NC 28665 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Zachary Aylan Carr State Road NC 28676 Bachelor of Science Biology
Lillie Caroline Norman State Road NC 28676 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Hailey  Blevins Traphill NC 28685 Master of Arts English
Joseph Gregory Kennedy Traphill NC 28685 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Leigh Byrd Wilkesboro NC 28697 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Shayne Canter Wilkesboro NC 28697 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Michael Brian Harper Wilkesboro NC 28697 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas James Pellicano Wilkesboro NC 28697 Bachelor of Science Engineering
NC-Wilson
Dylan Leawood Holloman Lucama NC 27851 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Breanna Renae Smith Wilson NC 27896 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Magna Cum Laude
NC-Yadkin
Hannah Elizabeth Dinkins East Bend NC 27018 Master of Science Biology
Callie Emeline Dinkins East Bend NC 27018 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Leah Nichole Thomas East Bend NC 27018 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Zachary Dalton Crabb Hamptonville NC 27020 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Kaitlyn Michelle Dodson Jonesville NC 28642 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Brandon Taylor Gambill Jonesville NC 28642 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Lily A Cline Yadkinville NC 27055 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
Emily Elizabeth Wilson Yadkinville NC 27055 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
NC-Yancey
Joshua Zachariah Allen Wise Burnsville NC 28714 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Devan Taylor Woody Green Mountain NC 28740 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Office of Web Services