FULL NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
AR-Benton |
||||||
Lydia Jeanette Gulley |
Bentonville |
AR |
72713 |
Master of Science |
Sport Management |
|
AR-Washington |
||||||
Olivia Vanlanen Cosby |
Springdale |
AR |
72762 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
AZ-Maricopa |
||||||
Roberto Antonio Pou Trujillo |
Goodyear |
AZ |
85338 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
CA-San Diego |
||||||
Marquise Tyshon Whitfield |
San Diego |
CA |
92160 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
CA-Santa Clara |
||||||
Isabel Paige Hernandez |
Morgan Hill |
CA |
95037 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
DE-Kent |
||||||
Shaina Nicole Reed |
Frederica |
DE |
19946 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Cum Laude |
FL-Brevard |
||||||
Katherine Amelia Glenday |
Patrick AFB |
FL |
32925 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre |
|
FL-Hillsborough |
||||||
Brandon Michael
Jenkins |
Tampa |
FL |
33602 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
FL-Orange |
||||||
Skyler Isabel Lucas |
Apopka |
FL |
32712 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
Summa Cum Laude |
FL-Pinellas |
||||||
Tyrie Andrico Adams |
Saint Petersburg |
FL |
33709 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
GA-Bibb |
||||||
Brandon Jermar Bawn |
Macon |
GA |
31206 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
GA-Clarke |
||||||
Cristina Isabel Werthwine |
Bogart |
GA |
30622 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
Magna Cum Laude |
GA-Cobb |
||||||
Aaron Beil Wilhoit |
Marietta |
GA |
30064 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Film and Television
Production |
|
GA-Dawson |
||||||
Heather Lauren Brady |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
Magna Cum Laude |
GA-Dekalb |
||||||
Elizabeth Marie
Freeman |
Smoke Rise |
GA |
30087 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
Summa Cum Laude |
GA-Early |
||||||
Clara Beth Lightsey |
Blakely |
GA |
39823 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
|
GA-Fulton |
||||||
John William Kenyon |
Duluth |
GA |
30097 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
GA-Gwinnett |
||||||
Jordan Ashley Campbell |
Duluth |
GA |
30097 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Albert Spear Northrup |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
GA-Habersham |
||||||
Diana Grace Dodd |
Cornelia |
GA |
30531 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
GA-Jackson |
||||||
Luke Eugene Schlief |
Braselton |
GA |
30517 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
GA-Walton |
||||||
Hali Jeniene Voyles |
Covington |
GA |
30014 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
IL-Cook |
||||||
Andrea Nicole Taylor |
Oak Lawn |
IL |
60453 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
MA-Suffolk |
||||||
Richard Philip Widener |
Boston |
MA |
02136 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Cum Laude |
MO-Saint Louis City |
||||||
Jeremy Ross Mulloy |
Saint Louis |
MO |
63110 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
NM-Otero |
||||||
Ashley Adair Keeler |
Alamogordo |
NM |
88310 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
OH-Medina |
||||||
Eric Jeremiah
Carpenter |
Medina |
OH |
44256 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
Cum Laude |
OK-Tulsa |
||||||
Mai Nhia Xiong |
Collinsville |
OK |
74021 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
OR-Washington |
||||||
Amy Kristine Potter |
Tigard |
OR |
97224 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
SC-Greenville |
||||||
Priscilla M Curvin |
Greenville |
SC |
29615 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Blaze Michael Morris |
Greer |
SC |
29650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Caroline Elizabeth
Payne |
Simpsonville |
SC |
29681 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
SC-Lancaster |
||||||
Henry Austin Wilson |
Lancaster |
SC |
29720 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
SC-Laurens |
||||||
Alexus Eliasia Monique Cook |
Laurens |
SC |
29360 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
SC-Oconee |
||||||
John T Perry |
West Union |
SC |
29696 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
SC-Pickens |
||||||
Serena Dawn Bacher |
Easley |
SC |
29640 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
SC-York |
||||||
Paul Colton Estes |
Clover |
SC |
29710 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
TN-Hamilton |
||||||
Farrah Matthews Reidt |
Chattanooga |
TN |
37421 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
TN-Monroe |
||||||
Bailey Christian Byrum |
Sweetwater |
TN |
37874 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
TN-Shelby |
||||||
Joel Dugger |
Memphis |
TN |
38117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
TN-Washington |
||||||
JerMichael Lamar Robert White |
Johnson City |
TN |
37604 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
UT-Salt Lake |
||||||
Chelsey Nichole Whisnant |
Murray |
UT |
84107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Summa Cum Laude |
VA-Albemarle |
||||||
John Mark Allison |
Charlottesville |
VA |
22902 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
VA-Botetourt |
||||||
McKenzie Katlynn Tyler |
Blue Ridge |
VA |
24064 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
VA-Henrico |
||||||
William Thomas Gallant |
Glen Allen |
VA |
23060 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering |
|
VA-Washington |
||||||
Kaitlyn Ashley Salley |
Damascus |
VA |
24236 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
WA-Clark |
||||||
Ashley Renaie Fletcher |
Vancouver |
WA |
98664 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |