Full Name

City

State

Zip

Degree

Major

Honors

NC-Alamance

Pete John Acosta

Burlington

NC

27217

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Cum Laude

Carlye Nicole Jones

Burlington

NC

27215

Bachelor of Science

Recreational Therapy

Cum Laude

Hannah Catherine Jones

Burlington

NC

27215

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Marie King

Burlington

NC

27215

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Magna Cum Laude

Ashlee Nichole Orr

Burlington

NC

27215

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Kieran James McFarlane

Mebane

NC

27302

Master of Health Sciences

Health Sciences

NC-Alexander

Cody Bryan Arms

Hiddenite

NC

28636

Bachelor of Science

Communication

Veronica Marie Neufeld

Stony Point

NC

28678

Bachelor of Science

Interdiscip Stu Ed & Allied

Kathryn Elizabeth Abernethy

Taylorsville

NC

28681

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Seth Alexander Harrington

Taylorsville

NC

28681

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Summa Cum Laude

Brandi B Jones

Taylorsville

NC

28681

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Cum Laude

Austin Luke Pender

Taylorsville

NC

28681

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

NC-Alleghany

Anita Crouse Brown

Piney Creek

NC

28663

Bachelor of Science

Birth - Kindergarten

Cum Laude

NC-Ashe

Kendra Cheri Blevins

Crumpler

NC

28617

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

NC-Bladen

Kimberly K Talbert

Harrells

NC

28444

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Cum Laude

NC-Brunswick

Matthew John Hilditch

Calabash

NC

28467

BS-Business Administration

Management

Darbi Michelle Harriman

Oak Island

NC

28465

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Madison Taylor Jordan

Oak Island

NC

28465

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Scott Massey

Shallotte

NC

28470

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Film and Television Production

Emily Craig Cox

Southport

NC

28461

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Amy Lynn Williams

Southport

NC

28461

Bachelor of Science

History

Jamie Lee Williams

Southport

NC

28461

Bachelor of Arts

English

Chelsi Dae Ward

Supply

NC

28462

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

NC-Buncombe

Katherine Saurer Bartholomew

Alexander

NC

28701

Master of Science

Nursing Leadership

Joel Skyler Parsons

Alexander

NC

28701

Bachelor of Science

Construction Management

Magna Cum Laude

Brynn Kayla Shaver

Alexander

NC

28701

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Kayla Dawn Ashley

Arden

NC

28704

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Christopher Allen Austin

Arden

NC

28704

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Harmony Noel Bell

Arden

NC

28704

BS-Business Administration

 Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre

Ashlyn Holland Gibson

Arden

NC

28704

MA in Education

Counseling/School

Lauren Christine Graham

Arden

NC

28704

MA in Education

Counseling/School

Taylor Dakota Johnson

Arden

NC

28704

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

William Davis Lindsey

Arden

NC

28704

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Stephen  Linton

Arden

NC

28704

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Stanley Kirk Bjorling

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Joey Travis Borders

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt

Summa Cum Laude

Jack Bryson Bradley

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Athletic Training

Amy Marie Bragg

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan Clark Brazil

Asheville

NC

28804

Bachelor of Science

Interdiscip Stu Ed & Allied

Emily Lynn Breck

Asheville

NC

28804

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Scott Exzirtist Burgin

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Cum Laude

Gina  Cantero

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Summa Cum Laude

Forest Edward Carsky

Asheville

NC

28803

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Arista Megan Clifton

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Cum Laude

Catherine Elise Coker

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Valerie Ann Connor

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Christina Marie Delbene

Asheville

NC

28801

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Summa Cum Laude

Jahni Sherise Gilliland

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Cum Laude

Jahniece Tionah Graham

Asheville

NC

28805

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Julie Ester Greer

Asheville

NC

28801

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Angelica Rose Grist

Asheville

NC

28801

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Christin Gross

Asheville

NC

28806

Master of Public Affairs

Public Affairs

Tracey Renee Gruver

Asheville

NC

28806

Master of Arts

English

Alicia Nicole Guy

Asheville

NC

28806

Master of Arts in Teaching

Comprehensive Educ / Art

Kayla Michelle Hardin

Asheville

NC

28803

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Sara Elisabeth Harris

Asheville

NC

28801

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Tara Lynch Horan

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Claire Winsor Hubbard

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Dakota Ray Lambert

Asheville

NC

28805

BS-Business Administration

Computer Information Systems

Brittany Jordan Lawrence

Asheville

NC

28805

Bachelor of Science

Birth - Kindergarten

Magna Cum Laude

Rebecca K Lewis

Asheville

NC

28804

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Joshua Daniel Lewis

Asheville

NC

28814

Master of Science

Nursing Leadership

Brittany Elizabeth Luther

Asheville

NC

28803

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Amelia  Lynch

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Christian Edward Oconnell Macleod

Asheville

NC

28803

Master of Arts in Teaching

Comp Educ / Social Science

Kaylee Marian Marino

Asheville

NC

28806

Master of Science

Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth

Joseph Dee Marvin

Asheville

NC

28804

BS-Business Administration

Sport Management

Magna Cum Laude

Hannah Elise Meeler

Asheville

NC

28801

Master of Science

Biology

Elizabeth Warwick Miano

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Chad Vincent Moncada

Asheville

NC

28804

BS-Business Administration

Management

Douglas Ted Morgan

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Magna Cum Laude

Jeanette  Neuner

Asheville

NC

28803

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

John Henry Parmenter

Asheville

NC

28805

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Rachel Elise Redinger

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Megan Michelle Ruckman

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Michaela McLeod Schmidlin

Asheville

NC

28801

Mas-Project Management

Project Management

David Kennison Shaw

Asheville

NC

28803

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Moliek Rashod Short

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Leigh Dyel Sigmon

Asheville

NC

28803

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Janet Diana Silverman

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Kylie Cassady Smith

Asheville

NC

28804

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Ann Malone Taylor

Asheville

NC

28804

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Elizabeth Marie Taylor

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Breanna Elizabeth Taylor

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Hospitality Tourism Mgt

Douglas Drew Thompson

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Engineering Technology

Frank Gerald Towson

Asheville

NC

28804

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Audra Dianne Walker

Asheville

NC

28814

Mas-Project Management

Project Management

Tammy Lee Walsh

Asheville

NC

28803

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Brooke Kirsten Walz

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

Jordan Elizabeth West

Asheville

NC

28806

Bachelor of Science

Communication

Michael David Williams

Asheville

NC

28803

Bachelor of Science

Mathematics

Cum Laude

Ashley Lauren Higgins

Barnardsville

NC

28709

Master of Health Sciences

Health Sciences

Steven Moore Acker

Black Mountain

NC

28711

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Jonathan Mark Dillingham

Black Mountain

NC

28711

Bachelor of Science

Computer Science

Angela Renea Donohue

Black Mountain

NC

28711

Bachelor of Science

Environmental Science

Bryan Keith Johnson

Black Mountain

NC

28711

Bachelor of Science

Nutrition/Dietetics

Zachary Justin Mazur

Black Mountain

NC

28711

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Courtney Adair Setzer

Black Mountain

NC

28711

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Megan Brooke Briggs

Candler

NC

28715

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Cum Laude

Kayla Lynn Burrell

Candler

NC

28715

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Henry Ernesto Flores

Candler

NC

28715

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Helen Taylor Hall

Candler

NC

28715

BS-Business Administration

Accounting

Griffin Marie Houser

Candler

NC

28715

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Grace Mae Mansperger

Candler

NC

28715

BS-Business Administration

Entrepreneurship

Devon Nicole McFadden

Candler

NC

28715

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Staci  Pressley

Candler

NC

28715

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Jonathan Andrew Smith

Candler

NC

28715

Bachelor of Arts

Stage and Screen

Teryn Campbell Worsham

Candler

NC

28715

Master of Arts

English

Taylor Danielle Hendrix

Enka

NC

28728

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Jessica Helen Anderson

Fairview

NC

28730

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Cody Brooks Calvert

Fairview

NC

28730

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Robert Conor Fox

Fairview

NC

28730

Bachelor of Science

Entrepreneurship

Brianna Leeann Looney

Fairview

NC

28730

BS-Education

Special Education Inclusive Ed

Cum Laude

Navi Rae Naisang

Fairview

NC

28730

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Art

Melissa Ann Riddle

Fairview

NC

28730

BS-Business Administration

Accounting

Magna Cum Laude

Samantha K Mull

Fletcher

NC

28732

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Bailey Ann Gartman

Leicester

NC

28748

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Magna Cum Laude

Autumn B Greenway

Leicester

NC

28748

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

James Joseph Landolf

Leicester

NC

28748

Bachelor of Science

Computer Science

Jillian Ranee Reynolds

Leicester

NC

28748

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Cum Laude

Taylor Alexis Singleton

Leicester

NC

28748

Bachelor of Science

Birth - Kindergarten

Nikki Erin Tatham

Leicester

NC

28748

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Andrew J Vannice

Skyland

NC

28776

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Morgan Taylor Brown

Swannanoa

NC

28778

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Kendra Lindsey Brown

Swannanoa

NC

28778

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Cum Laude

Marc Elijah Eden

Swannanoa

NC

28778

Master of Science

Nurse Educator

Carol Cherie Fair

Swannanoa

NC

28778

Master of Science

Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth

Ashton James Woody

Swannanoa

NC

28778

Bachelor of Arts

English

Chelsea Lynn Justice

Weaverville

NC

28787

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Magna Cum Laude

Benjamin Sheldon Mudry

Weaverville

NC

28787

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Katlyn Danielle Smith

Weaverville

NC

28787

BS-Education

Social Sciences

NC-Burke

Leslee Faye Kanupp

Connelly Springs

NC

28612

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Summa Cum Laude

Jordan Blake Rector

Connelly Springs

NC

28612

Bachelor of Science

Communication Sci & Disorders

Mackenzie Raye Seagle

Connelly Springs

NC

28612

BS-Education

Health and Physical Education

Zachery Aaron Shatley

Connelly Springs

NC

28612

Bachelor of Music

Music

Magna Cum Laude

Reid Carter Cloninger

Hickory

NC

28602

BS-Business Administration

Management

Christopher Lee Cook

Morganton

NC

28655

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

James Douglas Ellis

Morganton

NC

28655

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Patience Haven Gragg

Morganton

NC

28655

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Magna Cum Laude

Aaron Hayes Puett

Morganton

NC

28655

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Erika Michelle Suttlemyre

Morganton

NC

28655

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Jerry  Vang

Morganton

NC

28655

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Michaela Elizabeth Williams

Morganton

NC

28655

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Cum Laude

Emily  Xiong

Morganton

NC

28655

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Mikayla Jenkins Barringer

Valdese

NC

28690

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Dustin Lee Carswell

Valdese

NC

28690

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Anna Alesia Hughey

Valdese

NC

28690

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Magna Cum Laude

Michael  Moua

Valdese

NC

28690

BS-Business Administration

Computer Information Systems

Brandon Mitchel Queen

Valdese

NC

28690

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

NC-Cabarrus

Austin Lee Crabtree

Concord

NC

28025

BS-Business Administration

Accounting

Summa Cum Laude

Ashley DeWayne Edwards

Concord

NC

28025

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Magna Cum Laude

Christopher Daniel Goenner

Concord

NC

28025

Master of Health Sciences

Health Sciences

McKenzie Rae Hines

Concord

NC

28027

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Keiara Shay Isom

Concord

NC

28025

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Daniel Westley Lambert

Concord

NC

28025

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Carrie Hardin Morris

Concord

NC

28025

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Cum Laude

Starkim Hassan Noble

Concord

NC

28027

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Art

Sydney Alexis Ragin

Concord

NC

28027

BS-Business Administration

Accounting

Magna Cum Laude

Dana Marie Rositano

Concord

NC

28025

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Sheldon Bradley Schrader

Concord

NC

28027

BS-Business Administration

Entrepreneurship

James Garrett Readling

Harrisburg

NC

28075

Bachelor of Science

Communication

Connor  Waters

Harrisburg

NC

28075

Bachelor of Science

Mathematics

Kaleb Alexander Spry

Kannapolis

NC

28081

BS-Education

Health and Physical Education

NC-Caldwell

Bethany Lyric Annas

Granite Falls

NC

28630

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Robert Earl Clontz

Granite Falls

NC

28630

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Cum Laude

Bradley Matthew Day

Hudson

NC

28638

Bachelor of Science

Engineering

Robert Kevin Caldwell

Lenoir

NC

28645

Bachelor of Science

Engineering Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Steven Kyle Johnson

Lenoir

NC

28645

BS / Electrical Engineering

Electrical

Gracie Dawn Kelley

Lenoir

NC

28645

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Cum Laude

Tatyana Samone Suddreth

Lenoir

NC

28645

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Tiana Iman Suddreth

Lenoir

NC

28645

Bachelor of Science

History

Savannah Hailey Watson

Lenoir

NC

28645

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Jason Paul Keller

Patterson

NC

28661

Bachelor of Science

Engineering Technology

Magna Cum Laude

NC-Camden

Marabelle Elizabeth Cartwright

Camden

NC

27921

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

NC-Carteret

Erik Daniel Neill

Beaufort

NC

28516

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Magna Cum Laude

Heather  Lasorsa

Stella

NC

28582

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

NC-Catawba

Le  Xiong

Claremont

NC

28610

Bachelor of Science

Communication Sci & Disorders

Wilson  Thao

Conover

NC

28613

Master of Health Sciences

Health Sciences

Bryan Eric Wright

Conover

NC

28613

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Jason Matthew Jones

Hickory

NC

28601

Master of Science

Sport Management

Clifton Lamont Price

Hickory

NC

28602

MA in Education

Counseling/School

Christina M Voudouris

Hickory

NC

28601

BS-Education

Health and Physical Education

Chrissy A Heafner

Newton

NC

28658

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Summa Cum Laude

Sergio F Mancilla

Newton

NC

28658

Bachelor of Science

Recreational Therapy

Danielle  Thurman

Newton

NC

28658

Master of Science

Nursing Leadership

Amber Lorraine Peters

Sherrills Ford

NC

28673

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

NC-Cherokee

Dakota James Bateman

Andrews

NC

28901

Bachelor of Science

Construction Management

Sierra McKayla Cutshaw

Andrews

NC

28901

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Dustin Reid Breazeale

Murphy

NC

28906

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Molly Ann Bringhurst

Murphy

NC

28906

Bachelor of Arts

Art

Julie  Cadavero

Murphy

NC

28906

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Randi Marie Howard

Murphy

NC

28906

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Jessica Nicole Kohner

Murphy

NC

28906

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Zackary Drew Lovingood

Murphy

NC

28906

Master of Science

Sport Management

Tara Denise Raper

Murphy

NC

28906

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Summa Cum Laude

Hannah C Setser

Murphy

NC

28906

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Sara Nicole Wilson

Murphy

NC

28906

Master of Health Sciences

Health Sciences

NC-Chowan

Hannah Scott Winslow

Edenton

NC

27932

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Cum Laude

NC-Clay

Gabriel Zane Jacobs

Hayesville

NC

28904

Bachelor of Science

Mathematics

Melissa  Myers

Hayesville

NC

28904

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Christopher P Rhinehardt

Hayesville

NC

28904

BS-Business Administration

Management

NC-Cleveland

Zachery Thomas Greene

Grover

NC

28073

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Mason Lewis Dellinger

Kings Mountain

NC

28086

Bachelor of Arts

Stage and Screen

Brittany Lynn Moore

Kings Mountain

NC

28086

Master of Science

Human Resources

Sierra Dawn Fortenberry

Lawndale

NC

28090

Bachelor of Science

Chemistry

Magna Cum Laude

Alan Charles Bridges

Shelby

NC

28150

Bachelor of Science

Sociology

Benjamin Lee Cooper

Shelby

NC

28152

BS-Business Administration

Management

Cum Laude

Chelsea Nicole Daly

Shelby

NC

28150

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Michael Joseph Harris

Shelby

NC

28150

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Dylan Thomas Hastings

Shelby

NC

28150

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Cum Laude

Allison Carol Hendee

Shelby

NC

28150

Master of Science

Human Resources

Gabrielle Nicole Henderson

Shelby

NC

28150

BS-Education

Health and Physical Education

Lewis Austin Howell

Shelby

NC

28150

BS-Business Administration

Sport Management

Aniyah  McMullens

Shelby

NC

28150

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

NC-Columbus

Brittany Marie Presnell Garcia

Cerro Gordo

NC

28430

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Summa Cum Laude

Alanna  Dubose

Whiteville

NC

28472

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

NC-Craven

Viola Arline Branton

New Bern

NC

28562

Master of Arts in Teaching

Comp Educ /Special Ed Adaptive

Eugenia Margaret Mathis

New Bern

NC

28560

Bachelor of Arts

English

Tanya P Roberts

New Bern

NC

28562

Master of Science

Human Resources

Liam Erik Turner

New Bern

NC

28562

Bachelor of Science

Geology

Magna Cum Laude

Zachary Cooper Mense

Trent Woods

NC

28562

Bachelor of Science

Recreational Therapy

NC-Cumberland

Lacricia  Baldwin

Fayetteville

NC

28314

MA in Education

Comp Edu/Spec Ed Mild-Moder Di

Toshia Raquel Comer

Fayetteville

NC

28314

Master of Entrepreneurship

Entrepreneurship

Nikelle Simone Fleming

Fayetteville

NC

28304

Master of Science

Human Resources

Korey Trevor Hooker

Fayetteville

NC

28306

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Valerie L Kolasa

Fayetteville

NC

28304

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Magna Cum Laude

Bailey Katherine Schob

Fayetteville

NC

28303

Bachelor of Science

Communication Sci & Disorders

Cody Joseph Shanabarger

Fayetteville

NC

28311

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Sara A Wyatt

Fayetteville

NC

28311

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Erica Tyronda Davis

Hope Mills

NC

28348

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Felipe Joshua Silva

Hope Mills

NC

28348

Bachelor of Science

Geology

NC-Dare

Caroline Nichol Howell

Frisco

NC

27936

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Paige Mackenzie Chase

Kitty Hawk

NC

27949

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

NC-Davidson

Kayla Yvonne Hicks

Lexington

NC

27295

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Luisa Fernanda Hurtado

Lexington

NC

27295

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Cameron W Maxwell

Lexington

NC

27295

BS-Education

Health and Physical Education

Maria Teresa Morcom

Lexington

NC

27292

Bachelor of Arts

Philosophy

Amanda Lynn Otto

Thomasville

NC

27360

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

NC-Davie

Taylor Ann Blankenship

Advance

NC

27006

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Carrie Jo Carter

Advance

NC

27006

Bachelor of Science

Birth - Kindergarten

Summa Cum Laude

Tayler Noelle Collins

Advance

NC

27006

Bachelor of Science

Parks & Recreation Mgt

Magna Cum Laude

Timothy Allen Freidt

Advance

NC

27006

Bachelor of Science

Construction Management

Spencer Leah Copen

Mocksville

NC

27028

BS-Business Administration

Management

Erin C Mang

Mocksville

NC

27028

Bachelor of Science

Environmental Science

Devin Patrick Owens

Mocksville

NC

27028

Bachelor of Science

Engineering Technology

Walkiria  Quiroz

Mocksville

NC

27028

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

NC-Duplin

Shanna Renee' Leath

Albertson

NC

28508

Bachelor of Science

Sociology

Cum Laude

Kelly Lewis Brock

Mount Olive

NC

28365

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Magna Cum Laude

NC-Durham

Alora Rose Gallegos

Durham

NC

27703

BS-Business Administration

Management

Jonathan Caleb Hutchins

Durham

NC

27704

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Marvin  Tillman

Durham

NC

27703

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Maxwell Marcus Veasey

Durham

NC

27713

Bachelor of Science

Hospitality Tourism Mgt

NC-Forsyth

Daniela Itzel Chanelo

Clemmons

NC

27012

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Ashley Rhea Layland

Clemmons

NC

27012

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Cum Laude

Alyssa M Wright

Clemmons

NC

27012

Bachelor of Science

Recreational Therapy

Cum Laude

Tara  Del Rosso

Kernersville

NC

27284

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Auston Kaleb Innes

Kernersville

NC

27284

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Kayla Morgan Pegram

Kernersville

NC

27284

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Monzerrat Mesalles Parajeles

Lewisville

NC

27023

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

William Stuart Baummer

Pfafftown

NC

27040

Bachelor of Science

Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt

Ashley Taylor Hale

Pfafftown

NC

27040

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Avery Corinne Higgins

Pfafftown

NC

27040

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Spencer Steven Holcomb

Pfafftown

NC

27040

BS-Education

Health and Physical Education

Dina Yvonne Mitchell

Pfafftown

NC

27040

Master of Science

Human Resources

Kayla Lynn Beckerdite

Winston Salem

NC

27107

Bachelor of Science

Emergency & Disaster Mgt

Abigail Macvay Fisher

Winston Salem

NC

27107

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Theatre

Cum Laude

Nicholas Alexander Hatch

Winston Salem

NC

27106

BS-Business Administration

Management

Ellie Adams Houle

Winston Salem

NC

27103

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Stephanie Marie Hucks

Winston Salem

NC

27127

BS-Business Administration

Finance

Logan McKenzie Jarrell

Winston Salem

NC

27106

Master of Science

Human Resources

Jason Edward Nathaniel McCollum

Winston Salem

NC

27106

Bachelor of Science

Chemistry

Alex Jerald Stovall

Winston Salem

NC

27103

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Xaviera  Watkins

Winston Salem

NC

27105

Bachelor of Science

Mathematics

Cum Laude

NC-Franklin

Elizabeth Ann Ehlers

Zebulon

NC

27597

Bachelor of Science

Political Science

Cum Laude

NC-Gaston

Brooks Rene Churn

Belmont

NC

28012

Bachelor of Science

Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt

Joseph Paul Flynn

Belmont

NC

28012

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Anastasia Faye Tsambouniery

Cherryville

NC

28021

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Sha'Nia Latia Glenn

Gastonia

NC

28056

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Faith Victoria Jenkins

Gastonia

NC

28056

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Rhonda Lakesha Lay

Gastonia

NC

28054

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

David Allan McCoy

Gastonia

NC

28054

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Magna Cum Laude

Phoenix Alexandria Moser

Gastonia

NC

28056

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Erynn Taylor Vickery

Gastonia

NC

28056

Bachelor of Arts

Stage and Screen

Amber Nicole Williams

Gastonia

NC

28056

Bachelor of Science

Computer Science

NC-Graham

Emily Elizabeth Dehart

Robbinsville

NC

28771

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Skyler R Matheson

Robbinsville

NC

28771

Bachelor of Science

Construction Management

Meghan A Phillips

Robbinsville

NC

28771

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

NC-Granville

Faith A Foster

Franklinton

NC

27525

Bachelor of Arts

English

Alex John Sab

Franklinton

NC

27525

BS-Business Administration

Accounting

NC-Guilford

Leah M Downing

Colfax

NC

27235

Bachelor of Arts

Spanish

Summa Cum Laude

Kathleen Elizabeth Gunn

Gibsonville

NC

27249

Bachelor of Science

History

Matthew J. Aldridge

Greensboro

NC

27409

Mas-Construction Mgt

Construction Management

Jennifer Megan Amos

Greensboro

NC

27455

Bachelor of Science

Parks & Recreation Mgt

Cum Laude

Scott B Graves

Greensboro

NC

27409

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Cum Laude

Benjamin Richard Levine

Greensboro

NC

27406

Bachelor of Science

Engineering

Charles Hamilton Murray

Greensboro

NC

27408

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Cody Alan Pearsall

Greensboro

NC

27417

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Toni Anne Pyle-defiglia

Greensboro

NC

27403

MA in Education

Comp Edu/Spec Ed Mild-Moder Di

Charmaine Lashonda Reed

Greensboro

NC

27455

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Magna Cum Laude

Taylor M Salch

Greensboro

NC

27410

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Kiana Mariah Williamson

Greensboro

NC

27406

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Weston Alexander Yasaki

Greensboro

NC

27410

Bachelor of Science

Chemistry

Ryanne Breyanetta Young

Greensboro

NC

27406

Master of Science

Nursing Leadership

Morgan McLean Norwood

High Point

NC

27265

MA in Education

Comp Edu/Spec Ed Mild-Moder Di

Melissa Sue Haynes

Jamestown

NC

27282

Master of Science

Human Resources

Cydney L. White

Pleasant Garden

NC

27313

BS-Education

Elementary Education

Gabriel H Pendergraph

Whitsett

NC

27377

BS-Business Administration

Sport Management

Bradley Wayne Summers

Whitsett

NC

27377

BS-Business Administration

Sport Management

NC-Harnett

Mateius Michael Brown

Broadway

NC

27505

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Marshall Lewis McNeill

Broadway

NC

27505

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

William Henry Boggs

Bunnlevel

NC

28323

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

NC-Haywood

Seth Joseph Blanton

Canton

NC

28716

Bachelor of Science

Parks & Recreation Mgt

Magna Cum Laude

Alexandra Nicole Litrico

Canton

NC

28716

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Cum Laude

Cassandra Nicole Mote

Canton

NC

28716

Bachelor of Science

Sociology

Lindsey Nicole Piurowski

Canton

NC

28716

Master of Accountancy

Accountancy

Joshua Levi Stewart

Canton

NC

28716

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Anna Elizabeth Thompson

Canton

NC

28716

Bachelor of Science

Recreational Therapy

Cum Laude

Holt Gregory Underwood

Canton

NC

28716

Bachelor of Science

Construction Management

James Elijah Dennison

Clyde

NC

28721

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Summa Cum Laude

Katlin Faith Donahue

Clyde

NC

28721

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Tracey Leianne Elliott

Clyde

NC

28721

Master of Science

Human Resources

Chase Bryson Marcus

Clyde

NC

28721

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Art

Emily Marie Covington

Waynesville

NC

28785

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Cum Laude

William Coleman Leopard

Waynesville

NC

28786

Bachelor of Science

Political Science

Kelley  Messer

Waynesville

NC

28785

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Magna Cum Laude

John  Morris

Waynesville

NC

28786

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Jessie Elizabeth Peterson

Waynesville

NC

28786

Bachelor of Science

Political Science

Jordan Dewell Reagan

Waynesville

NC

28785

Master of Health Sciences

Health Sciences

William Charles Shuford

Waynesville

NC

28786

Bachelor of Science

Political Science

Marcus Alexander Thompson

Waynesville

NC

28785

BS-Business Administration

Management

Jeanette Lee White

Waynesville

NC

28786

Mas-Construction Mgt

Construction Management

Branson Turner Wilson

Waynesville

NC

28786

Bachelor of Science

Recreational Therapy

Magna Cum Laude

NC-Henderson

Jonathan Adam Dellinger

Etowah

NC

28729

Bachelor of Science

Engineering Technology

Brandon Chase McIntyre

Etowah

NC

28729

BS-Education

Spanish

Jared Daniel Lafave

Flat Rock

NC

28731

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Magna Cum Laude

Brooke Alexandra Hungerford

Fletcher

NC

28732

Bachelor of Science

Interdiscip Studies Health Sci

Cum Laude

Michael Jacob Lemacks

Fletcher

NC

28732

Bachelor of Science

Parks & Recreation Mgt

Cum Laude

Ashton Danielle Parker

Fletcher

NC

28732

Bachelor of Music

Music

Hawley Danielle Bratu

Hendersonville

NC

28739

Bachelor of Social Work

Social Work

Alexandra Rosellen Cruz

Hendersonville

NC

28792

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Magna Cum Laude

Kimberly Ann Floyd

Hendersonville

NC

28791

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing - Capstone

Summa Cum Laude

Tara Briana Gover

Hendersonville

NC

28792

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Cum Laude

Mary Martha Hays

Hendersonville

NC

28739

Master of Science

Nurse Educator

Savannah Mary Elizabeth Kicklighter

Hendersonville

NC

28792

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Sarah Kristen Kowalec

Hendersonville

NC

28739

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Jesse Ray Lamb

Hendersonville

NC

28792

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Ashlynn Kay Landreth

Hendersonville

NC

28791

Master of Public Affairs

Public Affairs

Justin Tyler Lee

Hendersonville

NC

28739

Bachelor of Science

Construction Management

Bethany Kimberlyn-Grace Pittman

Hendersonville

NC

28791

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Goldy Ann Rose

Hendersonville

NC

28791

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Elliott Martin Suess

Hendersonville

NC

28739

Bachelor of Arts

Art

Rayleon  Ward

Hendersonville

NC

28792

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Samantha Jo Harris

Horse Shoe

NC

28742

BS-Business Administration

Management

Cum Laude

Taylor Nicole Green

Mills River

NC

28759

Bachelor of Science

Environmental Health

AnneRachel Catherine Ignizio

Mills River

NC

28759

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Vicki  Kuznetsov

Mills River

NC

28759

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Summa Cum Laude

NC-Hoke

David Jeremiah Langston

Fayetteville

NC

28306

Bachelor of Science

Communication

NC-Iredell

Daphne Elizabeth Bradshaw

Mooresville

NC

28115

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

William Parks Davidson

Mooresville

NC

28115

Bachelor of Science

Engineering Technology

Ashley Nichole Harvey

Mooresville

NC

28117

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Magna Cum Laude

Tiffani Elise Kublank

Mooresville

NC

28115

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Dylan Kaleb Marlow

Mooresville

NC

28117

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Kayla Christyne Watson

Mooresville

NC

28115

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Lindsay Nicole Westmoreland

Mooresville

NC

28117

Bachelor of Science

Sociology

Brittany Charisse Keller

Statesville

NC

28625

Master of Business Admin.

Business Administration

Samantha Lynne Lovette

Statesville

NC

28677

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Reed Lee Simiele

Statesville

NC

28625

Bachelor of Arts

Stage and Screen

Savannah Jade Gillespie

Troutman

NC

28166

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Tristan B McCannell

Troutman

NC

28166

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Magna Cum Laude

Chad Russell Wagner

Troutman

NC

28166

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

NC-Jackson

Peyton Lord Howell

Cashiers

NC

28717

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Allison Lin Yao

Cashiers

NC

28717

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Khaled Mohammed AlSwayeh

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Emergency Medical Care

Summa Cum Laude

Brooklynn Cheyenne Ashe

Cullowhee

NC

28723

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Cum Laude

Nick  Botello-Hernandez

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Parks & Recreation Mgt

Emily Renee Couvillon

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Kayla Rae Creason

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Sci / Nursing

Nursing

Magna Cum Laude

Hannah Alexis Crisp

Cullowhee

NC

28723

BS-Business Administration

Business Admin & Law

Zindy Yeniris Cruz

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Kaylee Nikole Cuccia

Cullowhee

NC

28723

BS-Education

Music Education

Cum Laude

Phillip Trey Fisher

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Faisal Abdullah Ghazwani

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Emergency Medical Care

Magna Cum Laude

Tessa Henry Greedy

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Psychology

Courtney Ann Hartman

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Geology

Brianna Danielle Jolly

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Arts

Art

Chandler Lee-Allen Laws

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Biology

Murphy Nicole Lewis

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Criminal Justice

Alicja Victoria Lipsky

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Music

Music

Magna Cum Laude

Todd H Martin

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Art

Magna Cum Laude

Kaleigh Marie Mathis

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Interdiscip Studies Health Sci

Cum Laude

Kathryn  Milke

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science

Anthropology

Magna Cum Laude

Jonathon Houston Moloney

Cullowhee

NC

28723

BS-Business Administration

Marketing

Thomas Evans Morgan

Cullowhee

NC

28723

Bachelor of Science