FULL NAME

CITY

STATE

ZIP

Degree

Major

Honors

Jamaica

Claudia Nicola Anderson

Clarendon

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Shernette Verona Pinnock

Clarendon

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Sheryl Nadia Williams-Patterson

Clarendon

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Donna Patricia Brown

Grange Hill Po West

MA in Education

Supervision

Yasmin Jo-Ann Anderson-Jackson

Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Andreen Carla Arnett

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Kadian Kemisa Kahas Connell

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Barbara  Dawkins

Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Nicole Latoya Evans

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Glennis Amanda Hall-Brown

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Marcia Delores James

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Sonia  Jones

Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Oralee Orean Kerr

Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Maureen Ann Marie Malcolm

Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Patricia Delseta Morgan-Allen

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Andrea Joy Myrie

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Shelly Ann  Ottey

Hanover

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Doris Oliveth Smith

Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Tenesha Tamara Bell

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Toween Natelann Campbell-Wilson

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Petrona  McKenzie

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Kahon Colleen Morse Pencil

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Atacha Conray Myles

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Alicia Nathyne Ritchie-Kinghorne

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Kesha Debby-Ann Robinson

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Debbiean Nicole Wilks

Kingston

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Jean Marie Williams

Kingston 10

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Suwayne Sandrella Getten

Kingston 11

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Anita Maureen McNeil

Kingston 17

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Euphemia Elizabeth Kerr

Kingston 19

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Camealia Careena Clement

Kingston 20

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Tamara Tassicia Green

Kingston 20

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Ann Marie Greenland

Kingston 20

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Gloria  Todd

Kingston 20

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Marcel Tamecia Davis

Lucea Po, Hanover

MA in Education

Supervision

Indra Jessica Brooks

Manchester

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Latara Presana Mulgrave-Hylton

Manchester

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Sherika Alicia Powell-Easy

Manchester

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Deon Patricia Adams

Montego Bay

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Paulette Angella Bailey

Montego Bay

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Cheryl Andria Grant-Mitchell

Montego Bay

MA in Education

Supervision

Lechion Nicole Tomlinson

Montego Bay

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Corlet Andia Walker

Montego Bay

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Marcia Angella Taylor

Montego Bay Po 1 St

MA in Education

Supervision

Livingston Alphonso Duhaney

Montego Bay, St Jam

MA in Education

Supervision

Richard Irwin Thompson

Montego Bay, St Jam

MA in Education

Supervision

Alison Les-Lie-Ann Chambers-Dennis

Portmore

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Kerryann Alecia Campbell

Saint James

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Cum Laude

Natisha Stacey-Ann Bailey

Sav-La-Mar

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Chevonette Sharona James-Henry

Spanish Town

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Melda Rose Allen-Garrick

St Ann

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Denton Donovan Ellis

St Ann

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Natoya Lovina Bryan

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Shannon Patricia Dobney

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Orleena Stephanie Goodlett

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Odette Maranee Gordon

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Marie Tameika Leachman

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Tanesha Shawna Rose

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Dionne Jacqueline Shakeswell-Richards

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Tamica Bailey White

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Joan Julianna Forbes

St Elizabeth

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Sanyah Rocheal McKinnon-Bogle

St Elizabeth

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Ore Opalynn Parchment

St Elizabeth

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Donique Tessicar Spencer

St Elizabeth

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Clifford  Broderick

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Carolyn Elaine Green

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Cameka Janice Ingram

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Deverline Marcia James

St James

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Suzette Nichola Malcolm

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Clifton Omar Morris

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Marcia Andrea Mungo

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Karesha Tomeca Taylor-Parnell

St James

MA in Education

Supervision

Venesia Therese Williams

St Mary

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Kadie-Ann Camice Johnson

St. Ann

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Leonissa La Rhayne Buckley-Palmer

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Sanique Natalia Clarke

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Veronica Deneice Hastings-Brown

Trelawny

MA in Education

Supervision

Sashana Anika Hill

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Jacqueline  Houston

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Michael Lancelot James

Trelawny

MA in Education

Supervision

Suzette Thelmalyn McKail

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Belvet Victoria Moodie

Trelawny

MA in Education

Supervision

Jhanell Nadeisha Pearson

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Carol Glee Turnbull

Trelawny

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Marsha Nekehia Allen

Westmoreland

MA in Education

Supervision

Sharon Faith Barton

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Alisa Seomara Bryant

Westmoreland

MA in Education

Supervision

Norrel Margaret Campbell

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Nastassia Marie Cunningham

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Joy Amay Green

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Kenesha Grechen Johnson

Westmoreland

MA in Education

Supervision

Cherron Delceter Jones

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Travene Sonya McHayle

Westmoreland

MA in Education

Supervision

Bernadette  Satchwell

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Annecia Abegail Spence

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Smaurtey Steve Stewart

Westmoreland

MA in Education

Supervision

Trishonne Claudene Thompson

Westmoreland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Magna Cum Laude

Ava Gail Patrice Whyte

Westmoreland

MA in Education

Supervision

Christeen Annmarie Bowman-Johnson

Westmorland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Patrice Dorran Porter

Westmorland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

Keisha Annette Suckra

Westmorland

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude

New Caledonia

Sharrie Judith Royes

St Catherine

BS-Education

Middle Grades

Summa Cum Laude