FULL NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
|
NC-Alamance |
|||||||
Randolph Mark Sodano |
Elon |
NC |
27244 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
Dillon Zachary Foust |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Marrius Lymar
Pettiford |
Mebane |
NC |
27302 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
NC-Ashe |
|||||||
Jillian Caroline Jones |
Warrensville |
NC |
28693 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
NC-Avery |
|||||||
Justin Dane Harris |
Elk Park |
NC |
28622 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
NC-Brunswick |
|||||||
Matthew Todd Gould |
Supply |
NC |
28462 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Buncombe |
|||||||
Catherine Dillon
Cottam |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Gregory James
Gallagher |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Leasha Jaynette
Hinsley |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Ryan Patrick John |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Kristy Nicole Benson |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Victor Vasile Bubuioc |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Michael Matthew
Dempsey |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Kathleen Susan
Desmarteau |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Amy Taylor Dickerson |
Asheville |
NC |
28813 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor
Administration |
Cum Laude |
|
Matson D. Henderson |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Darci Katherine Hill |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
Elizabeth Marie
Hillard |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Rebecca A Joyce |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed
Severe/Prf |
||
Daniel Rowland Mangum |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
||
Steven William Sarnie |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
||
Lydia Dawn Scott |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Lee Katherine Stanford |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah Elizabeth
Stevens |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Andrew Randolph Taylor |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Brad Leigh Wines |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
||
Tareq Zeidan |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Science |
Special Studies/Arts
& Science |
||
Rebecca Marie Croft |
Biltmore Forest |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Melissa Mcfalls
Frizsell |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Maria Julia Noel |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Joshua David Bell |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brett Alan Parker |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Michele Arlene
Robinson |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Michael Grellner |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Emily E. McCullough |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Tiffany Marie Anderson |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
Sabrina Mills |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah Reinholt
Shoemaker |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
David Neal Handley |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Adam Kane Smith |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Danielle Carolina
Varela |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Burke |
|||||||
Timothy Tyler Huffman |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
John Cabot Robinson |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Ge Her |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Sara Loeffler Lecroy |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
Kao Thao |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
||
NC-Cabarrus |
|||||||
Patricia Lynn Abbey |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
Ashlyn O'Neil Miller |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
||
Michael T. Johnson |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28081 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Gloria Angelina
Montalvo |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28083 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
NC-Caldwell |
|||||||
Brian Scott Volz |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Brady Lewis Gunter |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Robert A. Windmiller |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
John Ryan Gilliam |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Carteret |
|||||||
Matthew Paul Pino |
Atlantic Beach |
NC |
28512 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
NC-Catawba |
|||||||
Tyler Bruce Martin |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Summer H. Eckert |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
||
Olivia Greenhill
Graham |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Ladonna Caroline Hodge |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Richard Dan Taylor |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
William Bryan Cockman |
Sherrills Ford |
NC |
28673 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Chatham |
|||||||
John Franklyn Gunter |
Sanford |
NC |
27330 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
NC-Cherokee |
|||||||
Whitney Lachele Shope |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
||
NC-Clay |
|||||||
Brad M Alwine |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
NC-Cleveland |
|||||||
Adam Tyler Benfield |
Lawndale |
NC |
28090 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Richard Lee Greene |
Mooresboro |
NC |
28114 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Anthony Warren
Franklin |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
Andy Franklin Gardner |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Betty Jane Lesmeister |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Columbus |
|||||||
Elliott Dalton Turner |
Whiteville |
NC |
28472 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
NC-Craven |
|||||||
Haley Victoria Mathiot |
New Bern |
NC |
28560 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
NC-Cumberland |
|||||||
Robert Duane Legg |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28306 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Christopher Andre
Miller |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28306 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Jennifer Walker |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28303 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Donovan Shane Johnson |
Hope Mills |
NC |
28348 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
NC-Dare |
|||||||
Judith Christine
Aiello |
Kitty Hawk |
NC |
27949 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Terence Matthew Sheehy |
Kitty Hawk |
NC |
27949 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
NC-Davidson |
|||||||
Daniel Alan Shuskey |
Denton |
NC |
27239 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
Jessica Lindsay |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Derek Ray Marion |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
NC-Davie |
|||||||
Erin Renee Robertson |
Advance |
NC |
27006 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
||
NC-Durham |
|||||||
Richard Lynn Cook |
Durham |
NC |
27704 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Dawud Deshawn Hilliard |
Durham |
NC |
27705 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Jacelyn Yvonne Schmid |
Durham |
NC |
27704 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Forsyth |
|||||||
Lindsay N. Chewning |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
|
Randy Wayne Wood |
Tobaccoville |
NC |
27050 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Tsanni Gabrielle
Collier |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
||
Brittany Miles Deans |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
NC-Gaston |
|||||||
Claudia Joan Edge |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
|
Kevin Milas Dyer |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Eric D. Starling |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Kelly Lynn Gillespie |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Jerry Dean Phillips |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Cum Laude |
|
Michael Kurt
Rutherford |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Andrew Edward Spencer |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
Tara Lee Andrews |
Mount Holly |
NC |
28120 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Graham |
|||||||
Jane Caroline Adams |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
Krystina Caroline
Collins |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sasha Darlene Jumper |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Brandy Elizabeth
Phillips |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
NC-Granville |
|||||||
Katherine Winstead
Blackwell |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
NC-Guilford |
|||||||
Katlyn E Burchard |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Troy Lee Freeman |
Greensboro |
NC |
27406 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Lauren Hall Muirhead |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ /Special Ed
Adaptive |
||
Samuel Matthew
Shepherd |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
NC-Harnett |
|||||||
Joseph Aaron Medlin |
Lillington |
NC |
27546 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Laura Lynn Millbyer |
Lillington |
NC |
27546 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
NC-Haywood |
|||||||
Sudie Mercedes
Johnston |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sharon Queen Maney |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Brad Alexander
Bermudez |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Anthony Mark Green |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
|
Rene Gamez Correa |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
NC-Henderson |
|||||||
Brandon Martin Becker |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Joshua Paul Belanger |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Felisha Blair Garren |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Abigail Hazlehurst
Karroubi |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christine Moore Smith |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Nicholas Lawrence
Stenger |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Derek Ryan Taylor |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
John Hayes Baylor |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jacob Dewayne Tipton |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Iredell |
|||||||
Ryan Gray Alexander |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
NC-Jackson |
|||||||
Brittani Star Benton |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Cody Leah Bryant |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Pamela K. Buskey |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Courtney Jean Little |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Aaron Kirk Shufelt |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Laporcha Sheniqua
Truesdale |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Robin Michelle Bailey |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Rebekka Rose Blenkitni |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
||
Kevin Edward Campbell |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Asa Bryan Honeycutt |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Ashley Rebecca Mull |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Annabell Plush |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
Nicholas Ernest
Provost |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
Cum Laude |
|
Lily Clare Savitsky |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
James Ryan Simmons |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Chandler Kirsten
Stalcup |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Johnston |
|||||||
Benjamin Tyler Haines |
Smithfield |
NC |
27577 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
NC-Lee |
|||||||
Sherry Anne Lillington |
Sanford |
NC |
27332 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
NC-Lenoir |
|||||||
Tasha Veola Johnson |
Kinston |
NC |
28504 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
NC-Macon |
|||||||
Faith Elizabeth
Corbitt |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Stephan Alan Crabtree |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Donna Ann Kimsey |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed
Severe/Prf |
||
Traci Nichelle Knop |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Natalie Rose Rizzo |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Chemistry |
||
Casey James Schulte |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Aliaksandr Kikoin |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Meagan Owens Rogers |
Otto |
NC |
28763 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed
Severe/Prf |
||
NC-McDowell |
|||||||
Crystal Brooke Ward
Mabry |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Andrea Osbon McCall |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor
Administration |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Zedron Starfield
Porter |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Patricia Eileen
Murillo |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Stephen Michael Reinke |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
NC-Mecklenburg |
|||||||
Dia Elizabeth Baker |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Sarah Renee Capron |
Charlotte |
NC |
28278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Taylor Marie Curtis |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Charlie Tyrell Davis |
Charlotte |
NC |
28262 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Catherine Elizabeth
Manasa |
Charlotte |
NC |
28210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
Elizabeth C Priode |
Charlotte |
NC |
28273 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Kirk David Rozich |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Robert Helm Wertman |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
||
Catrina Lee Davis |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Michael John Feehley |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Kelsey Jane VanDerhill |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Thomas Carl Thayer |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
NC-Moore |
|||||||
Tina Florence Huskey |
Vass |
NC |
28394 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
NC-Nash |
|||||||
Pamela Dickerson
Spivey |
Rocky Mount |
NC |
27804 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
NC-New Hanover |
|||||||
Matthew J Harshman |
Carolina Beach |
NC |
28428 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
NC-Orange |
|||||||
John Chris Bradsher |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
NC-Pasquotank |
|||||||
Lindsi Ruth Freeman |
Elizabeth City |
NC |
27909 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Deborah Suzanne Leete |
Elizabeth City |
NC |
27909 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Pender |
|||||||
Daniel Ernest Miles |
Hampstead |
NC |
28443 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Person |
|||||||
Victoria Leigh Ellis |
Rougemont |
NC |
27572 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
NC-Pitt |
|||||||
Juliana Allard |
Farmville |
NC |
27828 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
NC-Polk |
|||||||
Frances Eugenie Phipps |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
Robert Brett Butler |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Lindsey Michelle
Newsom |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
Cum Laude |
|
Matthew James Page |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
NC-Randolph |
|||||||
Joshua Michael Hoke |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Brian Edward Leckonby |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
NC-Rockingham |
|||||||
Chase Allen Worley |
Stokesdale |
NC |
27357 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
NC-Rowan |
|||||||
Erin Brooke Foster |
Salisbury |
NC |
28147 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Renee Rose Morici |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Austin Wayne Stafford |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Benjamin T. Young |
Salisbury |
NC |
28147 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
NC-Rutherford |
|||||||
Kyle Steven Buff |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
||
Charles Ray Roach |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brandon W Schweitzer |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Meighan R Smith |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lisa Marie Maddox |
Union Mills |
NC |
28167 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
NC-Stanly |
|||||||
William Moss Furr |
Albemarle |
NC |
28001 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Mark Brandon Watson |
Locust |
NC |
28097 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Surry |
|||||||
Dennis Preston Martin |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Lauren A Williams |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
NC-Swain |
|||||||
Casey Jo Coghill |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sara Putnam Locke |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brandon Dean Sutton |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
NC-Transylvania |
|||||||
Brett Wood Morgan |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Union |
|||||||
Laura Elizabeth
McDonald |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Joshua Charles Ballard |
Wingate |
NC |
28174 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Wake |
|||||||
Margaret Sibert
Feldman |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
Ashley Marie Robichaux |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Ryan Gross |
Cary |
NC |
27519 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Christy L Jenness |
Cary |
NC |
27511 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Megan Elizabeth Fish |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
Destiney S Nettles |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Susan Elizabeth Barnes |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Todd Barret Campbell |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Maria Theresa Derivan
Campbell |
Raleigh |
NC |
27612 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Adam M Huddleston |
Raleigh |
NC |
27612 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Marlene Marie Joyce |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
|
Debbie Ann Matthews |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Samuel Tyler Morgan |
Raleigh |
NC |
27607 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Thomas Alexander Oran |
Raleigh |
NC |
27617 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Debra Anne Robert |
Raleigh |
NC |
27604 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Public School
Leadership |
||
Christopher Richard
Balgowan |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Robert Neal Owens |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
NC-Wayne |
|||||||
Meredith Combs
Williams |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27534 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
NC-Wilkes |
|||||||
Michael Wayne Greene |
Mc Grady |
NC |
28649 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Cory Aaron Jarvis |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||