FULL NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
NC-Alamance |
||||||
Daijah Janel Faucette |
Burlington |
NC |
27217 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Dexter O'Bryant
Jenkins |
Burlington |
NC |
27215 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Penny Denise Vaughn |
Burlington |
NC |
27215 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Danyel Kimber Detomo |
Elon |
NC |
27244 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Jared William Franks |
Elon |
NC |
27244 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Bre'Shaunda Nichole
Martin |
Elon |
NC |
27244 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Brian D Porterfield |
Elon |
NC |
27244 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
Arnez McDaniel |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Carolyn Baker Poole |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Austin Sell |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Michele Jumpiere
Williams |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jamison Yvonne Lord |
Haw River |
NC |
27258 |
Doct-Nursing Practice |
Nursing Practice |
|
Sara Elizabeth Houston |
Mebane |
NC |
27302 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Trent Jason Ramsey |
Mebane |
NC |
27302 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Project Management
Certificate |
|
Haley Morgan Thomas |
Mebane |
NC |
27302 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Myranda Page Floyd |
Snow Camp |
NC |
27349 |
Master of Education |
Higher Ed Student
Affairs |
|
Paige Christine Isley |
Snow Camp |
NC |
27349 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
NC-Alexander |
||||||
Sarah Elizabeth Moose |
Hiddenite |
NC |
28636 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
Cum Laude |
Joseph John Barone |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
Logan Kelly Davis |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Laura Kay Mitchell |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Anson |
||||||
Laura Catherine
Robinson |
Morven |
NC |
28119 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Tony Warren Barr |
Wadesboro |
NC |
28170 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Jessica Paulette
Flowers |
Wadesboro |
NC |
28170 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
NC-Ashe |
||||||
Shawn William Garcia |
Grassy Creek |
NC |
28631 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Kimberly Barnes
Simmons |
Jefferson |
NC |
28640 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Elizabeth Jeanne
Tygielski |
Jefferson |
NC |
28640 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Chequita Nicole Brooks |
Lansing |
NC |
28643 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Louise Bassett |
Laurel Springs |
NC |
28644 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Denise Karin Calhoun |
Warrensville |
NC |
28693 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Lee Gammons |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Dominick Louis Leserra |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Justin Samir Nakhle |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
NC-Avery |
||||||
Carissa Ann Heath |
Banner Elk |
NC |
28604 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
Milton James Canupp |
Minneapolis |
NC |
28652 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Taylor King |
Minneapolis |
NC |
28652 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Tammy Hoilman Johnson |
Newland |
NC |
28657 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Ronda Kay Rose |
Newland |
NC |
28657 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
NC-Bladen |
||||||
Glenn A McKoy |
Council |
NC |
28434 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
NC-Brunswick |
||||||
Sedera Elizabeth
Johnson |
Ash |
NC |
28420 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Benjamin Francis
Bobzien |
Leland |
NC |
28451 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Lynn Brown |
Leland |
NC |
28451 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
|
Alexandra Elizabeth
Glynn |
Oak Island |
NC |
28465 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Robert Kent Hollyfield |
Ocean Isle Beach |
NC |
28469 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Cali Ann Hitt |
Southport |
NC |
28461 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
NC-Buncombe |
||||||
Maggie Elizabeth
Alexander |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Howard Lawrence
Anderson |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
William Luke Baker |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Zachary Swan Behm |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Joseph David Brazelton |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Alexander
D'Angelo |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Sharon Lynn Fenchak |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Adam Fiore |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Derek Sean Galvin |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Daniel Robert George |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Heather Renee Hall |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Shaun Carraher Hinds |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Tiffany Chevonne King |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Gregory John Ostler |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Kristin Holcombe
Rappold |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Matthew Theo Smith |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Theresa Alice Stringer |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Andrea B Talley |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Summa Cum Laude |
James Keith Tardiff |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Gregory David
Uhlenhake |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Rachel Elizabeth
Wexler |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Mark Steven Ackerman |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Alicia Nicole Adams |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Grace
Anderson |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Kenneth Langley
Armstrong |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Christine L. Baldwin |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Kelly Ann Ball |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Andrew Theodore
Barnett |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Sharon Elizabeth
Bigger |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
April Renee Bosse |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Jacob Allen Boudreau |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Bree Alan Branch |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Michael Benjamin Brown |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Garrett Alvin Brown |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Elizabeth Charlton
Burnett |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Leslie Ann Burrell |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Paige Kathleen Burton |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
|
Shannon Worley Byard |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Matthew Franklin
Campbell |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Veaceslav Capatina |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Josh Herbert Cavenaugh |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Benjamin Harold
Charles |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Holly Rose Cian |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Angelica Hermina
Coffey |
Asheville |
NC |
28813 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Brianna Elaine Colina |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
|
Jonathan Osgood Cox |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Emily Grace
Danciu-Grosso |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Robert Ellis Davis |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Winford Robinson
Deaton |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Laura Kristen Dowell |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Robert Brent Edmondson |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Matthew Warner Elledge |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Marie Eshelman |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Brian Lawrence Espe |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Mary Rose Ferron |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Christian James
Franklin |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Chanel Cassandra
Gardella |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Luke James Gill |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Joshua Lucas
Gleeson-Warren |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Deborah Lynn Gleydura |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Nursing Leadership |
|
Roslyn Roshell Gowens |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Kimberly Ann Granelle |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Substance Abuse
Studies Progrm |
|
Morgan Keri Grooms |
Asheville |
NC |
28816 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Rose Guest |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Anton M Gurynovich |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Esther Kia Hallock |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Pamala Franklin Hardin |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Julia Catherine
Harrill |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Angela Jean Hayes |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Roberto Luis Hess |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Tracy Hopkins |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Caitlin Kable York
Hubbard |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Jordan Brooks-Gaddy
Jaynes |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Carrie Ann Jobe |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Katelyn Phyllis
Johnson |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Ann Johnson |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Adrian Carrie Jonas |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Jane
Kellerman |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Crystal Lynn King |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Alyse Renee Knudsen |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Kathleen Elizabeth
Krisher |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Anne Bennett
Lacey |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Tania Plemmons Laveck |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Jacob Douglas Lawrence |
Asheville |
NC |
28816 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Lakeisha Chavon Lee |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
|
Evan Ford Lemaster |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Eleni Donna Lomax |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Rebekah Cecile MacNair |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Lann Alvin Malesky |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
John Michael Manuel |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Jonathan David
Matheson |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kristin Jill McCrosky |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Shalissa Lorraine
McDaniels |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Molly Ann
McDonough-Leota |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Lauren Alexandra
Mitchiner |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Tonya Jean Moon |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Leigh Moore |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Hannah Elizabeth Moore |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Olivia Ateret Muse |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Lori Michelle Odum |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Mancino
Oelschlaeger |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Heather Kinlaw O'Hearn |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Elizabeth-Trina
Owenby |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Jonathan William Pack |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Sarah Ann Parris |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Hasmukh P Patel |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Jesse Hayden Price |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Kimberly Grey Purser |
Asheville |
NC |
28816 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Katherine Marie Riddle |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Kevin Brady Roberts |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Hannah Gaebler Romano |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Marina Sergeevna
Ropalo |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
Whitney Rosenblatt |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Aaron Joseph Sausedo |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Sara E Seto |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Cum Laude |
Shannon McKenzie
Shepherd |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jacqueline Blaine
Sitton |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Lynnea Marie Skiman |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Katelyn Christina
Smith |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Peter Wall Smith |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Brynn Estelle Southard |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
|
Virginia Elizabeth
Spencer |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Hans Juergen Stader |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Robert Kail Allen
Stevenson |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Sydney Rae Stines |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
Laurel A Thornton |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Katrina Marie Usher |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Jeanine Marie Valkos |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Roope Emil Virtanen |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Marina Voronina |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kristen Andersen Webb |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu/Spec Ed
Mild-Moder Di |
|
Karen Elise Wik |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Ashley Nicole Willis |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Michelle Diane Worley |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
|
Lauren Michelle
Zaloshinsky |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Jennifer Karen Brock |
Biltmore Lake |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Caroline Duffy |
Biltmore Lake |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
Cum Laude |
Michael Thomas Adams |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Natalie Ann Case |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Tierra N Cross |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Courtney Devlin
Dietiker |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Shelby Leigh Downing |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Rebecca Farlow |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Karen Marie Farmer |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kaila Belit Gant |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Karen Michele Harper |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Morgan Elizabeth
Nichols |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts
& Soc Sci |
Magna Cum Laude |
Gwenda Smith Phillips |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Nursing Leadership |
|
Brittany Phillips
Rogers |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Savana Jalei Seals |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
|
Kaylee Elizabeth
Sellers |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Film and Television
Production |
|
Corey Michael Sexton |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
|
John Luther Shirey |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Substance Abuse
Studies Progrm |
|
Shannon Somers |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jocelyn Fredrica
Turner |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Trenton Ryan
Weatherman |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Shawn Lee Wheeler |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Travis Nathaniel
Whitaker |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
Jessy Brooks Wilkins |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Cole Gropp |
Enka |
NC |
28728 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Loree Sales |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
Eric Lee Vess |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
|
Erica Berkeley |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Alex C Berner |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
Cynthia Ann Stephens |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Doct-Nursing Practice |
Nursing Practice |
|
Rebekah Marie Wallace |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Magna Cum Laude |
Maria Elena Diprima |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Natalie Brooke Maynor |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Melissa Dawn West |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Briana Leigh Whitted |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
Myles Kelley Kimble |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Katie Ann Rabb |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Whitney Dawn Ball |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu /Elem Edu
Literacy |
|
Mariah Hope Buckner |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Samantha Brooke Coffey |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Mercedes Marie Ducker |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Miranda Nicole Elkins |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Kirsten Elaine Fickel |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Kristen Blue Granados |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
John Guy Grindstaff |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jackson Wade Harris |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Benjamin Sheldon Mudry |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Winston Rhew |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Alicia Lynn
Sisk-Morris |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Brittany Taylor
Williams |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
|
Amber Renee' Williams |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Wood |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Burke |
||||||
Charles Jordan Cruse |
Connelly Springs |
NC |
28612 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Foua Yang |
Connelly Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Christopher Bo Hartman |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
|
Tina Marie Knoblauch |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Sierra Lynn Smart |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Mary Alycen Brinkley |
Drexel |
NC |
28619 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Samantha Dessie Job |
Drexel |
NC |
28619 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Sixx Williams |
Glen Alpine |
NC |
28628 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Caroline Bethany
Pierce |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
David Adam Worley |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Jo Terry |
Icard |
NC |
28666 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Christian Nathaniel
Carswell |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Autumn Leigh Croft |
Morganton |
NC |
28680 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
John Austin Dean |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Ian Charles Dudley |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Jean Anne Durham |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Scott Evans |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Holly Brenna Hudson |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Emily Lauren Jaynes |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Aaron Lail |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Bryn Walker McSwain |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Mary Jessamine
Michaels |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Louise Moore |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Kayla Nicole Nelson |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Jessica Lynne
Olshefski |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Daniel Raymond
Pritchard |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Dakota Nicole Smith |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
David Carl Stroup |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Paige Swink |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
|
Natalie Alexander
Thompson |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Megan Elaine Whisnant |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Timothy Clarence Icard |
Rutherford College |
NC |
28671 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Noah Courtland Brown |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Nichole R Medvec |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
|
Prescott J Pinnix |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Jasmine Aileen Smith |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Samuel Xamuyees Thao |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Chue Vang |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
|
Brett Alan Wilson |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Elizabeth Ruth Wright |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
NC-Cabarrus |
||||||
Brittani Danielle
Cachine |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Jessie Njeri Macharia |
Charlotte |
NC |
28213 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
Cum Laude |
Macy Louise Andrews |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Jennifer Ashley Browne |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Paige Leeann Calloway |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Sarah Elizabeth Cox |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Cameron Crabtree |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Lindsay Michelle
Crudele |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
Andrew James Doorley |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jesse Alexander Gatlin |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
|
Allan Daniel Griffiths |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Rebekah
Hutchison |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Nicholas Dylan Isom |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Dave Jason Johnson |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Andrew Jordan |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Edithanne Winslow Kemo |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Chelsey Lynn Kepley |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Kimberly Nicole
McLucas |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Michaella Alexis Neal |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Leah Catherine Neville |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Donald Joseph Rodell |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Jessica Lee Swaringen |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Robert James Thornton |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Jason Alexander Walker |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Sarah Katelyn Walters |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
|
Savannah Marie
Everhardt |
Davidson |
NC |
28036 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Taylor Jordan Furr |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
Cum Laude |
Amanda Renee Haney |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Gregory
Chiriboga Kennedy |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
Cameron Bailey
McLendon |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Max Matthew Venuti |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
Devin Lane Askew |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Taylor Leigh Speagle |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28081 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Makenzie Erin Furr |
Midland |
NC |
28107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Hannah Faith Harper |
Midland |
NC |
28107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Carpenter |
Mount Pleasant |
NC |
28124 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Hillary Brooke
Fearrington |
Mount Pleasant |
NC |
28124 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Samuel L Rape |
Rockwell |
NC |
28138 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Caldwell |
||||||
Anna Elizabeth Killian |
Collettsville |
NC |
28611 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Cum Laude |
Corey James Brewer |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Jennifer Lorin Burgess |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Ryan Christopher
Cooper |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Brittany Leann Deal |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Hayden Thomas Frank |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Rachel Elizabeth
Gentile |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
|
Joshua Blake Barlow |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Cum Laude |
James Michael McDonald |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Cum Laude |
Kelsey Rachel
Bumgarner |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Ruthie Nichelle Price |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Leanne Starnes |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Lauren Nicole Tuttle |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu/Spec Ed
Mild-Moder Di |
|
Taylor Elizabeth
Bryant |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Cayla Lee Carroll |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
John Ryan Gilliam |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Morgan LeAnn Hartley |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
Kelia Nichole Kale |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jane Catherine Lackey |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Marley Clark Lee |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Tiffani Elise Parrish |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
Trevor Parrish |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Lisa M Patton |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Nicholas Colby Smith |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
NC-Camden |
||||||
Colby Scott Sawyer |
Camden |
NC |
27921 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Carteret |
||||||
Jennifer Nicole Meeks |
Beaufort |
NC |
28516 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Sharon Meeks |
Beaufort |
NC |
28516 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Hillary Louise Poston |
Morehead City |
NC |
28557 |
Master of Education |
Higher Ed Student
Affairs |
|
Francis St Denis |
Morehead City |
NC |
28557 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
NC-Catawba |
||||||
Rachel Ann Cox |
Catawba |
NC |
28609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Steven Toscano |
Catawba |
NC |
28609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
Jessica Gail Herman |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Deanna Sigmon Ramsey |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan L Shook |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Lancaster Beard |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Olivia Renae Causby |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew William
Jennings |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
Summa Cum Laude |
Terri Chang Lee |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Eric C Lo |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Tiffany Sue Thai |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
Wilson Thao |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
Anthony Miguel Walker |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Requel Case |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Matthew Ryan Davis |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
John Andersen |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Tomas Ariel Aponte |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Devin Wade Buchanan |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Lindsey Renae Cale |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Marie Cline |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Charles David
Detweiler |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Luke Adam Gosda |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Lindsay Marie Gurley |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Conner Hobart |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
Clayton Alexander
Johansen |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Christina Marie Joines |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Alton Dale Lackey |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Dillon McCoy Lail |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Sarah Elizabeth
Luckadoo |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Cum Laude |
Kaleigh Elizabeth
McCormack |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Malone Lindon Miller |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Claire Elizabeth Minch |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Rashelle Moody |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Caleb Joseph Moore |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Heather Pendry Mullins |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Chad Michael Romeo |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Bradley Ray Wilson |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Robert J Wiltcher |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Camden Len Young |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Megan Elizabeth Harris |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Anthony Robert Hull |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Caitlin Rachel Carlton |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Jennifer Her |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
April Vang |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Jessica Taylor Walker |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Brittni T Pemleton |
Sherrills Ford |
NC |
28673 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Ryan Bradley Huffman |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
NC-Cherokee |
||||||
Rebecca Ann Morgan |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Zachary Steelman Pyle |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Mikalya
Trammell |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
Daniel E Hartley |
Marble |
NC |
28905 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Heather Christine
Smith-Wacholz |
Marble |
NC |
28905 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Lisa M. Anderson |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Melissa Nicole Ball |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Haylie Danielle Boone |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Ian Y Cornwell |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Katrina Nicole Evans |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Andrew Carlton Fowler |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Sarah Christen Graves |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Monica K. Holley |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Fabiola De Jesus
Jimenez |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Lydia Sharae Johnson |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
James Louis Jourdain |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Mackenzie
Lovingood |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
Adam Castile Mashburn |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Aaron Taylor Moose |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Cum Laude |
Jacob Tyler Palmer |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Kathrine Patrice
Graham Rogers |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Christopher Michael
Rogers |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Gabriel William Starks |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Rachel Alex Weatherly |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
NC-Chowan |
||||||
Heather Marie Ashley |
Edenton |
NC |
27932 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Kayla A Layden |
Edenton |
NC |
27932 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Clay |
||||||
Larry Ben Ledford |
Brasstown |
NC |
28902 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Ann Timpson |
Brasstown |
NC |
28902 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Catherine Renee
Andrews |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Megan Kalene Cherry |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Berkleigh Reagan Dew |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Amber Kira Garrido |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Marie
Grandelli |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Austin Paul Hedden |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
Derek James Kendall |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Heather Lynae Lands |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Ebie Lewis |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Alyssa Rachelle Maney |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Brack Henry Martin |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Shamberly Shea McCoy |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Brenda Gail Millett |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Trevor Lee Parker |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Katelyn Joy Shively |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
NC-Cleveland |
||||||
Sara Allen Newcomb |
Boiling Springs |
NC |
28017 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Jacob Aaron Spurling |
Boiling Springs |
NC |
28017 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
Magna Cum Laude |
Shaun K Lappi |
Casar |
NC |
28020 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Michael Thomas Killian |
Grover |
NC |
28073 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Sheree Sade' Feaster |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Matthew Blake Ford |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Certificate |
CulturallyBased Native
Hlth Pr |
|
Nicole Janee Ford |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Amber Joy Lawson |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Tammy Cook Mann |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Claire Elizabeth
Richards |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Brian Scruggs |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Ariana Zhane Wingo |
Kings Mtn |
NC |
28086 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
|
Chelsie Selena Higdon |
Lawndale |
NC |
28090 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Haley A King |
Lawndale |
NC |
28090 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Holly Denise Truluck |
Mooresboro |
NC |
28114 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
Jessica Ann Bowker |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Jay Kevin Brooks |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Jackson King Chastain |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Justin William Coleman |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
Catherine Ensley |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
|
Alexander Theodore
Harakas |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Cum Laude |
Allison C Hendee |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
David William Hill |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
William Ty Hord |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Jessalyn Metha Jenks |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Margaret Ann McDaniel |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Jeffrey Michael Oliver |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
Darius Devon Ramsey |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Madison Lea Wood |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
NC-Columbus |
||||||
Hope Ann Nobles |
Clarendon |
NC |
28432 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Craven |
||||||
Marlee Lynn Albrecht |
Trent Woods |
NC |
28562 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Christine McLaughlin
Smith |
Vanceboro |
NC |
28586 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
NC-Cumberland |
||||||
Jonathan Adam Foley |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28303 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Krysta Perry |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28311 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Marika Danielle
Hartsfield |
Hope Mills |
NC |
28348 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Brandy Elizabeth
Powers |
Linden |
NC |
28356 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
NC-Currituck |
||||||
Michael Ray Hudson |
Corolla |
NC |
27927 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
NC-Dare |
||||||
Dalia Lekaviciute
Frasca |
Kill Devil Hills |
NC |
27948 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Tamara Salamovna Pace |
Kill Devil Hills |
NC |
27948 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Christina Marie
Stafford |
Kill Devil Hills |
NC |
27948 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Davidson |
||||||
Joshua Eugene Parker |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Stephanie S Jones |
Denton |
NC |
27239 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Abigail Claire Carlson |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Jason Howard Ingram |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
Meagan Danielle
Baldwin |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Heather L Britt |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Joshua Milas Cauble |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Master of Education |
Higher Ed Student
Affairs |
|
Amber Breeanna Goins |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Sarah Elizabeth Kepley |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
David Anthony
Schumerth |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Sarah Elizabeth
Simpson |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
Avery Dylan Sluder |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
John Lesley Bentley |
Linwood |
NC |
27299 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Brittany Lynn Allyn |
New London |
NC |
28127 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Emily Ashlyn Hullette |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
NC-Davie |
||||||
Hannah I. Whitehead |
Advance |
NC |
27006 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
Tommi Wagner Boger |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Whittney Jayna Correll |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Magna Cum Laude |
Emilie Kristine
Fetherbay |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
Christina Michelle
Lashmit |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Andrew T Olson |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Shelby Ashlyn Stephens |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Duplin |
||||||
Seth Lewis Whaley |
Albertson |
NC |
28508 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Kimberly Williams |
Teachey |
NC |
28464 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Durham |
||||||
Lisa Marie Corn |
Durham |
NC |
27703 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Destiny Shika Cielo
Gallegos |
Durham |
NC |
27703 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
|
Victoria F Germann |
Durham |
NC |
27701 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Dylan Lane Herndon |
Durham |
NC |
27701 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
Roy B Nixon |
Durham |
NC |
27705 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Nadia Phillips |
Durham |
NC |
27704 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Gary Louis Riley |
Durham |
NC |
27712 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Cassandra Gabrielle
Smith |
Durham |
NC |
27703 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Edgecombe |
||||||
Ashleigh Nicole Gay |
Rocky Mount |
NC |
27801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
NC-Forsyth |
||||||
Brittany Billings
Barber |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory M Golden |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Drake Hayden Miller |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kira Keel Case |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Jimmy Jay Edwards |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Kendall Fulp |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Taylor Kristina Hayes |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Sabrina Rose Teeter |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Jessica Lorraine Dorr |
Lewisville |
NC |
27023 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Alexander Nicholas
Kanode |
Pfafftown |
NC |
27040 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
|
Cody Leroy Pero |
Pfafftown |
NC |
27040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Robert W Robbins |
Pfafftown |
NC |
27040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Marie Gatewood |
Walkertown |
NC |
27051 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Lysandra Grace Sykes |
Walkertown |
NC |
27051 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Tyler Ray Canada |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27101 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Kimberly Renee Fansler |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27127 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Kenyatta Tacuma
Fortune |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27106 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Brianna G Gerdes |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Caitlin Alisha Lois
Lockey |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
|
Megan Elizabeth
Mathews |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Brittany Renee Miles |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27127 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Dailey Laine Parker |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Megan Nichole Sweeney |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Samuel Boone Plott |
Winston-Salem |
NC |
27040 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Cum Laude |
NC-Franklin |
||||||
Joni Leigh Peoples |
Louisburg |
NC |
27549 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Amber Nichole Briggs |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Forrest Maria Cagle |
Youngsville |
NC |
27596 |
BS-Education |
Science
Education/Biology |
|
NC-Gaston |
||||||
Haley Ann Johnson |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Kellie Marie Theresa
Patz |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Kaylee E. Neal |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Cum Laude |
Joshua William
Bickford |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Matthew Edison
Bickford |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Taylor Glenn Burgess |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Morgan Dennis Costner |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Dalton Keith Fox |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Haley Danielle Mauldin |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Shatoya Patrice
Williamson |
Cramerton |
NC |
28032 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Stephen W Digh |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Emily Summer Deaton
Sebastian |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Summa Cum Laude |
Shannon Michelle
Bailey |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Timothy Branon Blair |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Hannah Mckinley Bolin |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
|
Bradley Alan Chapman |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
Kizzy Clark Corry |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kristin Elaine Forbes |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
Sandra Gunn |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Christopher Andrew
Holly |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Benjamin Logan
Morrison |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Lori Lee Rutherford |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Mary E Sellers |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Kevin Martin Matney
Washburn |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Sean Michael Woodbury |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Sandra J Woods |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Teresa B Worthy |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Hillary Danielle
Cozart |
Mount Holly |
NC |
28120 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Wayne Davis |
Mount Holly |
NC |
28120 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Andrew Taylor Warren |
Mount Holly |
NC |
28120 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
Daphney Malone Tench |
Mt Holly |
NC |
28120 |
Certificate (Post
Masters) |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Cynthia Harrelson Lowe |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Michelle Stanek Mayer |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
|
Joseph Andrew Starkey |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Kendell
Vanderpool |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Joshua Alden
Vanderpool |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
NC-Graham |
||||||
Katherine Ann Cronk |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Cum Laude |
Shelby Paige Lequire |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
Victoria Shae Mullinax |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu /Elem Edu
Literacy |
|
Adrian Contreras
Smoker |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Zackary Wayne Waldroup |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
Cum Laude |
Justin Ben Wike |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
NC-Granville |
||||||
Reba Jeanne Duke |
Creedmoor |
NC |
27522 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Trevor Alexander
Mangum |
Creedmoor |
NC |
27522 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Colleen Hinton Rose |
Creedmoor |
NC |
27522 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Robert Arthur Soucy |
Creedmoor |
NC |
27522 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Michaela Wray Howell |
Franklinton |
NC |
27525 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Cum Laude |
Tiffany Alexandra Cash |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
Kaylie Morgan Dean |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Lowell Wayne Smith |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Velazquez |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Certificate |
Public History |
|
Kaitlyn E Speer |
Youngsville |
NC |
27596 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Guilford |
||||||
Kaitlynn Marie
Anderson |
Browns Summit |
NC |
27214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Jamie Lynn Hatchell |
Browns Summit |
NC |
27214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Lee Tollison |
Browns Summit |
NC |
27214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Joshua Lloyd Rickard |
Gibsonville |
NC |
27249 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
Sebastian Berea-Moreno |
Greensboro |
NC |
27455 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
Austin Richard Brown |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Special Studies/Arts
& Science |
Cum Laude |
Joshuah James Edwards |
Greensboro |
NC |
27405 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Jane-Marie Joyce
Ellisen |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Eric Robert Finch |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Brandon Alexander
Harris |
Greensboro |
NC |
27408 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Elizabeth Chappell
Hartsell |
Greensboro |
NC |
27408 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Maria-Elena Henry |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Molly Ann Lancaster |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
Emily Taylor Lankford |
Greensboro |
NC |
27407 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Karma Love Mason |
Greensboro |
NC |
27455 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Rebecca Lynne McKerlie |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Mary Beth Moussa |
Greensboro |
NC |
27403 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Sandra Lee Nikula |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
Christine Marie Poole |
Greensboro |
NC |
27407 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
|
Claire E VanDerlinden |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Shermell Chante
Wilkins |
Greensboro |
NC |
27406 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Tyler Brandt Williams |
Greensboro |
NC |
27408 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Eli Norman Grogan |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jordan Taylor Harris |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Krystal McMaster |
High Point |
NC |
27260 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Lauren Rene Ellison |
Jamestown |
NC |
27282 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
William Michael
Farrell |
Jamestown |
NC |
27282 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Megan N. Kurzec |
Jamestown |
NC |
27282 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Cynthia Lee Turbyfill |
Jamestown |
NC |
27282 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Jessica Lynn
Augsburger |
Oak Ridge |
NC |
27310 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Karyssa Arianne
Haithcock |
Stokesdale |
NC |
27357 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Halifax |
||||||
Taylor Marie Sledge |
Roanoke Rapids |
NC |
27870 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Sociology |
|
NC-Harnett |
||||||
Daniel Alan Baugher |
Cameron |
NC |
28326 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Breanna A Bailey |
Lillington |
NC |
27546 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
NC-Haywood |
||||||
Erica L Katz |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kayleigh N McAlister |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts
& Soc Sci |
Cum Laude |
Teri Dakota McCreary |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Patricia Annamae Meade |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Lori M Neri |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Ethan Michael Pace |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Lauren Elisabeth Page |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Jessalyn Taylor
Rathbone |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
Summa Cum Laude |
Brooke Ann Rhinehart |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Andrea Brooks Riddle |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsey Rothrock |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Science
Education/Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Dana Sharie Butrick |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Carreno |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Dylan Wesley Foster |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Sarah Mae Henderson |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Shawn Edward Lyvers |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Joanna Monika Massie |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Amanda Sisler |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Dalton Jesse Trantham |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Kevin Turner |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Alan Bradley Wright |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jessica Kimberly
Hansman |
Lake Junaluska |
NC |
28745 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Bill W McCracken |
Lake Junaluska |
NC |
28745 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
|
Frances M Bryson |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Thomas Hunter Graham |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
Cum Laude |
Zara Piper Shick |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
Master of Education |
Higher Ed Student
Affairs |
|
Ian Robert Williams |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
Jennifer Phillips
Bartholomew |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Tabitha Nicole Bolin |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Shelby Virginia Cannon |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Lydia Wade Cook |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
|
Sarah Eubanks Corn |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
|
John Anthony
Cracchiolo |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Michael Damoth |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Justine Marie Diener |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Royce Wayne Dunnivan |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
|
Katherine Paige Greene |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Philip Sentis Huckaby |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Brannon Lee Inman |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Lewis Jones |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Ashlee Renee Jones |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey Marie Loock |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Jacob Tyler Massie |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Stephen William
McDonald |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Cum Laude |
Lauren Ashley Medford |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Nash Parrish |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Robin Jenett Paulick |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Crystal Michelle
Plemmons |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Reno |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
Wendy Meeks Ruff |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Shane Marie Smith |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Alyssa Brook Sorrells |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Minh C Tram |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Cum Laude |
Danvey C. Walsh |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Nicholas Glen Widener |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Joy Beth Wyatt |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
NC-Henderson |
||||||
David Neil Sauer |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Cum Laude |
Cartel Henry Pitters |
East Flat Rock |
NC |
28726 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Madison Andrea Singer |
Edneyville |
NC |
28727 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
|
Andrew Huston Godleski |
Etowah |
NC |
28729 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Kelton Edward Lastein |
Flat Rock |
NC |
28731 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Thana Ashton Alley |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Karen M Brown |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Summa Cum Laude |
Michael William Dunn |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Jovahnna Kathleen
Graves |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Christina McEntee |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Project Management
Certificate |
|
Natalie Frazier
McKinney |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Krista Leigh Nelson |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Natasha Marie Perez |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Laura Ashley Thomas |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Amy Christina Bennett |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Luke Bozard Bradley |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Andrew Frances Briggs |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Alec Dane Burkle |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Kenneth Richard Cooper |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
Amanda Evan Cope |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Kyle B Davis |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Eric Wallin English |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Susannah Mariah
Francis |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
James Russell
Gehringer |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Kendal Ryan Hagstrom |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Christopher Thomas
Hart |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Kristina Howell
Hornsby |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Ryan Spencer Jones |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Luke Parker Mallory |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Karina A Melendez |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Hayley Vaughn Nelson |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Kyndal Leigh Norman |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Chris Neil Ramseur |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Lauren Aileen Reiff |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Leah Noel Rhodes |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
Emalee Fletcher
Robertson |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Larissa Deneane Capps |
Hendersonvlle |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Janice Cowan King |
Hendersonvlle |
NC |
28791 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Samantha Rae Hartz |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Brady Lynn Johnson |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Jacob William Martin |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
Stephen Michael Murray |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
Julia Faye Wilson |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jacqueline Michelle
Colecio |
Mountain Home |
NC |
28758 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Austin Allen Haynes |
Zirconia |
NC |
28790 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Morgan Elise Merritt |
Zirconia |
NC |
28790 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
NC-Hoke |
||||||
Edwin TorresCortes |
Raeford |
NC |
28376 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
NC-Iredell |
||||||
Karley Gabrielle
Harkey |
Cleveland |
NC |
27013 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Rikki L McIntosh |
Davidson |
NC |
28036 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Teresa Ferguson Auten |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Carrah Bromir |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Elexus Rene Burby |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Jessica Leigh Floyd |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Alexa Rose Gallo |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Christi Jarrett |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Bradford Darren
Johnson |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Lauren Rae McElroy |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Jordan Camille Myers |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Kelsie Jean Nance |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Ryan Steven Scott |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
|
Kaitlyn Anne Sizemore |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Ashley Sierra Thornton |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Christy Marie Barker |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Odean Bell |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Cum Laude |
Emily Rose Cornell |
Statesville |
NC |
28677 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
Antonio Maciel Corza |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
Cum Laude |
Janaun K Gaines |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Angela Imes |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Angela Marie Jeffrey |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Maxwell McCoy |
Statesville |
NC |
28677 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Ashley M Mitchell |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Adam H Sparks |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
Kyle Edward Bielan |
Troutman |
NC |
28166 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Amber Newton Clement |
Troutman |
NC |
28166 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
|
Kayla Labrock Dancy |
Troutman |
NC |
28166 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Ashton Elizabeth
Williams |
Troutman |
NC |
28166 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Jackson |
||||||
Richard Jason Foster |
Cashiers |
NC |
28717 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
I Made Mas Armaya
Ngurah Ada |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Rebel Starr Coons
Siweumptewa |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Music |
|
Caitlyn Marie Akins |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Zahra Ibrahim Alirani |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Muhannad Abdulaziz
Alkhamis |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Andrew Brice Allison |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Joshua Anderson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Adam Scott Berry |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Sean Kevin Binninger |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
|
Kendall Leigh Bolin |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Jae Boone |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Charlee Nicole Bowman |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Amy Broadwell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Michael Wayne Brown |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Justin Stephon
Browning |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Lindsey Kristen
Burleson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Summa Cum Laude |
Aric Lee Butler |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Taner Ross Campbell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Jordan Phillip Chaires |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Heather Dawn Copeland |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Kyle Bryce Corcoran |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Cory Lamar Davis |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Mark Christopher Dippy |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Tyler Jordan
Easterbrook |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
David Allan Fifer |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Jonathan
Freeman |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Special Studies/Arts
& Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher John
Garcia |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Rose Marie Gard |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Corette Marie Gardner |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Sabrina Faith
Gretkierewicz |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Steven Alexander
Hardge |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Miranda Gail Harmon |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Toney Cortez Higgins |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Charles Alan Hreha |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Seth Augustus
Hutchinson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Randall
Jackson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Certificate |
Public History |
|
Shahab Karimi |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Kristen Amanda Kemp |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Abby Alexis Killian |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler M Klipa |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Sara Maria Lansdowne |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Elizabeth Paige Walker
Lingafeldt |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Keller
Littlefield |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Jaleel Kadrid Lorquet |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Kristina Leigh
Lundberg |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Evan Richard Maas |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Brianne R Mack |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Allison D McAndrews |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
John Luke McCord |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Wesley HD McKnight |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Alicia Deshelle Miller |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Rhianna Michelle
Moncrief |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Elyssa Fischer
Mulheron |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Elisabeth Near |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
John Kile Ortigo |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Music |
|
Jonathan Michael
Parisi |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
Dakota James Parker |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Douglas Wilson Pope |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Beth Ashley Poteat |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Literacy |
|
Jonathan Matthew
Powers |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Christopher Adam Ray |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Education |
Higher Ed Student Affairs |
|
London Tyrhy
Richardson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Olena Mykolaiyvna
Romanchuk |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Elizabeth Adams Rose |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Mario John Sanchez |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Jordan Michael
Schwartz |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Daniel Marques Scott |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
|
Carl Eugene Scussel |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Project Management
Certificate |
|
Mitra Shabanisamghabady |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Taylor Mackenzie
Sigmon |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Marie Sisk |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Jessica Annette Smith |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Karly D Smith |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Emily Suzanne Walker |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Damian Raynard
Whitaker |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Ronni Kirstin Williams |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Education |
Higher Ed Student
Affairs |
|
Rebecca Teresa
Williams |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Chelsea Hollifield
Dennis |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Taylor Paxton Emily
Hunter |
Glenville |
NC |
28736 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Kuksa Jestin |
Glenville |
NC |
28736 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Cathan Ashe |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Michelle Austin |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
Chandler Kirsten
Barnes |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Melody Alison
MacDonald Bruce |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Mari Charamut |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Todd Christopher
Davidson |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Ashley Marie Dillard |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kristin Mary Elmore |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
Kaleb Joseph Frizzell |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Ruby Gonzalez |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Matthew A Hanley |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Tyler Gregory Hardin |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
Cum Laude |
Lydia Nicole Hitchcock |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Hailey Thompson Howard |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
|
Meghan Coty Kieta |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Haley Lynne Kosnik |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Joshua Timothy Mathis |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Cum Laude |
Jacob Tate McGarity |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Education |
Science
Education/Biology |
|
Isaac Dustin Melcher |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Bailey Nicole Miles |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Rita Jenkins Moss |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Doct-Nursing Practice |
Nursing Practice |
|
Scot C Price |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Cum Laude |
Valerie Michelle
Provost |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
Larry Douglas Putnam |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Christina Lynda Shupe |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kristina Lynn Tingler |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
Chelsea Breanne White |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Elijah Carl White |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
|
Angelica Yanez |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Ian Brantley Youmans |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Devan E Youmans |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
Walter Milton Young |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
April Dawn Hicks |
Tuckasegee |
NC |
28783 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu /Elem Edu
Literacy |
|
Jeannette Knowles
Mathews |
Webster |
NC |
28788 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Emily Rose Ashton |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Amy Barker Cochran |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
BS-Education |
English |
|
Kaitlyn Marie Moody |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
George Valentine
Whisnant |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
William Lee Wiggins |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Kaitlyn Wright |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Cum Laude |
NC-Johnston |
||||||
Brandon Larry Johnson |
Benson |
NC |
27504 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Denise Jernigan Medlin |
Benson |
NC |
27504 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
|
Thomas Arthur Olsen |
Benson |
NC |
27504 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Bridges Weaver |
Benson |
NC |
27504 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Project Management
Certificate |
|
Abby Taylor Burns |
Clayton |
NC |
27527 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Michael Nathaniel
DuBois |
Clayton |
NC |
27527 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Ehren Kyle Holder |
Clayton |
NC |
27520 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
Robert Connor Meikle |
Clayton |
NC |
27520 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
|
Andrew John Rice |
Clayton |
NC |
27520 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Cum Laude |
Gary McKinley
Richardson |
Clayton |
NC |
27520 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Faith Noel Scofield |
Clayton |
NC |
27520 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Corey Tomas Holland |
Four Oaks |
NC |
27524 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Meagan Annesly
Williams |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
Griffin M Daughtry |
Smithfield |
NC |
27577 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
NC-Lee |
||||||
Deborah Brooks Womble |
Sanford |
NC |
27330 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
NC-Lenoir |
||||||
Dustin Ray Burkett |
Grifton |
NC |
28530 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Jessica Lynn
Stringfield |
Kinston |
NC |
28504 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Lincoln |
||||||
Sara Rebecca Byers |
Crouse |
NC |
28033 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Matthew Houston
Alexander |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Alexander Rowley
Gibson |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Nicholas Michael
Jaquin |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Taylor Elizabeth
Penwarden |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
Alaina Marie Seidle |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Summa Cum Laude |
Tallah Lorain Wilson |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Chad Cartner |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Cum Laude |
Brent Alexander
Chapman |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
Ivey Lanette Thomas |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Chase Lee Weddle |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Matthew Dennis Bryant |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Tonia Denise Crane |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Payne
Jackson |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
|
Kiana Marie Johnson |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
Maggie Elizabeth
Robinson |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
Patrick Cole Bowen |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
Jaqueline Margarida De
Melo Silva |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Amber Rebecca Parker |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Evan Furtado Lopes |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
NC-Macon |
||||||
Angela Renaee Chapman |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Ryan Nathaniel Conley |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Alexander Brian Day |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Caroline Juliana
Dillard |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Echo Marie Fritch |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Vanessa Pearl Higdon |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu /Elem Edu
Literacy |
|
Landon Samuel Holland |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Matthew John
Impagliatelli |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
Alayna Hope Ledford |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Morgan Hagan Lindberg |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Justin Richard McClure |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Bridgida Elizabeth
McLaughlin |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
|
York Aparicio Mendoza |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
|
Trisha Lyn Mitchell |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
Harrison Palmer Orr |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Lauren Ashley Penland |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Phommakisone |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Emily Quinn Ritter |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Special Studies Health
and Hum |
|
Jessica Jane Robbins |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
Lindsay Paige Simpson |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Christian Tanner
Stamey |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Emily Nicole Stamey |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Breana H Steele |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel V Wallace |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Film and Television
Production |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Sanders
Williams |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Trista Michele
Williams |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Nicole
Bubenick |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Christian
Fitzpatrick |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Cum Laude |
Jessica Whitney Gagne |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Michelle Lee Hall |
Otto |
NC |
28763 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
|
Justin Lane Solesbee |
Topton |
NC |
28781 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
NC-Madison |
||||||
Nina Marie Sabatino |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Naomi Morningstar Reha |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
NC-McDowell |
||||||
Stephanie Dawn Branch |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Bethany Nichole
Childers |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Sara Ansley Clark |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Penelope A Cross |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Lindsey Paige Frank |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Ethan Wayne Freeman |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Jeffrey Allen Grant |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Casey Randel
Harkleroad |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Cum Laude |
Mark Allen Kehler |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Cum Laude |
Joseph Michael Lee |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Taylor B Miller |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
Macy Ellen Ruiz |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Justin David Spencer |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Andrew Forrest
Sprinkle |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Casey Trejo |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Jacob Anthony
Valentine |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Jeannie Mae Wiseman |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Noah Allan Dunham |
Nebo |
NC |
28761 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Moriah Nicole Ramsey |
Nebo |
NC |
28761 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Matthew Aaron Holda |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Kelley Renee Wheeler |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Mecklenburg |
||||||
Corinna Ira
Archie-McMillan |
Charlotte |
NC |
28262 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Matambeka Glody
Asumani |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
|
Brandi S. Bridges |
Charlotte |
NC |
28208 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Jazlyn Michelle Briggs |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Thomas Clyde Calhoun |
Charlotte |
NC |
28212 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth
Chadbourne |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Audrey Evangeline
Constantino |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
Olivia Crystal Davis |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kaylah Tyriah Dickens |
Charlotte |
NC |
28216 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Benjamin Collins
Fulmer |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Rebecca N Gibson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Samir Malik Hafiz |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Monesha Ann Harris |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Master of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Reagan Patrick Hood |
Charlotte |
NC |
28216 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Ashley Sybil Horak |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Jessica Lauren Hucks |
Charlotte |
NC |
28273 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Kaitlyn Rose Hutzel |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Nicole A Isaac |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Tatyana Kadijah
Jackson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28216 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Jasmine J Johnson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Amber Renee Kimrey |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Suzanne Lail |
Charlotte |
NC |
28273 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Marcus Edward Major |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Kathleen B Matthews |
Charlotte |
NC |
28273 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Cum Laude |
Anthony R Natoli |
Charlotte |
NC |
28262 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Miphi Nguyen |
Charlotte |
NC |
28205 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Obianuju C Nwador |
Charlotte |
NC |
28213 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Dillon John Parker |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Daniel Lee Pruce |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Kayla Elizabeth Riek |
Charlotte |
NC |
28216 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Jessica Demi Robinson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
Sunny Marisa Sain |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Lonnell Charles
Sherman |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Kaitlyn Christine
Shetler |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jazmin Deaundra Stitt |
Charlotte |
NC |
28278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
Cum Laude |
Regina Inez Ulrich |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Kiara Brandie Walcott |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Bradford Aaron Westley |
Charlotte |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Jasmine R Wilson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28206 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Katy Anne Wormley |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Lindsay Marie Chapman |
Cornelius |
NC |
28031 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
|
Brad Douglas Currie |
Cornelius |
NC |
28031 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
Cum Laude |
Katherine A Short |
Cornelius |
NC |
28031 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Kirstyn Annelise
Chantlos |
Davidson |
NC |
28036 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Dallas Wray Cason |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Paul Jacob Frost |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Bradley Allen North |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Alexandra Nicole
Petrich |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Davis M Seeger |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Science
& Soc Scien |
|
Amanda Louise Bergeron
Shuford |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Mallory Elizabeth
Warren |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Scott Wronsky |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Magna Cum Laude |
Nancy Elizabeth
Blevins |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
|
Kayla Marie Brookshire |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Meredith Jean Sweitzer |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
Shalinda Annette
Williams |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Ashley Ellene Zawila |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
Carson Marie
Ciccarelli |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
Zachary Taylor
Kierstead |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Katherine E Pearsall |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
William Andrew Struble |
Pineville |
NC |
28134 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
NC-Mitchell |
||||||
Lauren Nicole Street |
Bakersville |
NC |
28705 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
James Arnold Bell |
Spruce Pine |
NC |
28777 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Diane Nichole Pendley |
Spruce Pine |
NC |
28777 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Montgomery |
||||||
Angie Marie Ussery |
Biscoe |
NC |
27209 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Stephanie Lord Loflin |
Ether |
NC |
27247 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Moore |
||||||
Zachary Joseph
Pessagno |
Aberdeen |
NC |
28315 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Olivia Young |
Seagrove |
NC |
27341 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jeannine Marie Noble |
Southern Pines |
NC |
28387 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Spencer Paxton
Chisholm |
West End |
NC |
27376 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
NC-Nash |
||||||
Anna Irene Oates |
Middlesex |
NC |
27557 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Valerie Brown |
Rocky Mount |
NC |
27804 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
|
Allison Phillips |
Sims |
NC |
27880 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
NC-New Hanover |
||||||
Hunter Park Bryn |
Wilmington |
NC |
28405 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Maggie Elizabeth
Carver |
Wilmington |
NC |
28405 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Odell
Keskinen |
Wilmington |
NC |
28411 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Rebecca Carol Sherrill |
Wilmington |
NC |
28412 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Fizer
Moats |
Wrightsville Beach |
NC |
28480 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Onslow |
||||||
Morgan Paige Drye |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28546 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kara Margaret Eschbach |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Emily Nicole Flemming |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28546 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kaila Ann Marie Gentry |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28546 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jade Vincent Quintero |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28540 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Clara Christine
Blakley |
Richlands |
NC |
28574 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Gabriel Giovanni
Cosenza |
Richlands |
NC |
28574 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Orien Slate Walker |
Richlands |
NC |
28574 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Anthony Joseph Mazza |
Sneads Ferry |
NC |
28460 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Orange |
||||||
India Richelle Pitts |
Carrboro |
NC |
27510 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Marisa Leigh Beatty |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27517 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Tyler Mackenzie
Borotto |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27514 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Joseph Kent Marranca |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27514 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Sally Delisle Weiner |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27516 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
John David Hill |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
Ian Jeffreys |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Jennifer Soulier |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
NC-Pasquotank |
||||||
Deborah Patrice White |
Elizabeth City |
NC |
27909 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Pender |
||||||
Clifton West |
Willard |
NC |
28478 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
NC-Perquimans |
||||||
Skylar Nicole Norris |
Hertford |
NC |
27944 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
NC-Person |
||||||
Rebecca Lynn Martin |
Roxboro |
NC |
27574 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Pitt |
||||||
Jessica Barrow Burnham |
Greenville |
NC |
27858 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kathryn Mackenzie
Drake |
Greenville |
NC |
27858 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Kristin Elisia Moody |
Greenville |
NC |
27858 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Nicole Oakes |
Greenville |
NC |
27834 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Alexander
Watkeys |
Greenville |
NC |
27858 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Cortney Danyell
Bazemore |
Winterville |
NC |
28590 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
NC-Polk |
||||||
David Mayson Abril |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Abigail Faith Hall |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jairo Nevarez |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Lynette Williams
McCool |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Hugo Santos |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Vanessa Littleton
Capps |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
David S Hlavac |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|
Carolina R Lilly |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
|
Savannah J Marino |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Michelle Rene Marino |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Doct-Nursing Practice |
Nursing Practice |
|
NC-Randolph |
||||||
Kaley Ann Ridge |
Archdale |
NC |
27263 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Madison Victoria
Turnmire |
Archdale |
NC |
27263 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Sarah Elizabeth Wall |
Archdale |
NC |
27263 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Vicki Jane Barton |
Asheboro |
NC |
27203 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Steven Matthew Kiser |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Rachel Jordan McNeill |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Matthew Daniel
Schiebel |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
|
Kristin Marie White |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
David Matthew Carr |
Franklinville |
NC |
27248 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Tai Nguyen Huynh |
High Point |
NC |
27263 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
Cum Laude |
Kathryn B Lauder |
Randleman |
NC |
27317 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Rebecca Alma Hussey |
Seagrove |
NC |
27341 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Science
& Soc Scien |
|
Jenna Linn Lineberry |
Staley |
NC |
27355 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu/Spec Ed
Mild-Moder Di |
|
Hayley Nicole Garrett |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
|
Caitlin Brooke Smith |
Trinity |
NC |
27370 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
NC-Robeson |
||||||
Kelcie Brooke Johnson |
Lumberton |
NC |
28358 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Tequira Rynesha-Nicole
Monk |
Lumberton |
NC |
28360 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Quinlan Blake Lowery |
Maxton |
NC |
28364 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
NC-Rockingham |
||||||
Grace M Overby |
Eden |
NC |
27288 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
Emily Ashton Blakey |
Madison |
NC |
27025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Megan Lynn Elmore |
Mayodan |
NC |
27027 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
|
Bryant Daniel Mountjoy |
Reidsville |
NC |
27320 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Howell
Robertson |
Reidsville |
NC |
27320 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Jessica Marie Pinson |
Stokesdale |
NC |
27357 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
|
Sarah Allison Trombley |
Summerfield |
NC |
27358 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Rowan |
||||||
Jesse Hue Chen |
China Grove |
NC |
28023 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
Heather Marie Ervin |
China Grove |
NC |
28023 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Cum Laude |
Elizabeth J. Sides |
China Grove |
NC |
28023 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Benjamin J Strickland |
China Grove |
NC |
28023 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Danielle Lanetta Hosch |
East Spencer |
NC |
28039 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
Aaron Ryan Ashburn |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28081 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Sarah Lindsey Solomon |
Landis |
NC |
28088 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
|
Liberty Grace Cozart |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Sport Management |
|
Alaina Carol Demeree |
Salisbury |
NC |
28147 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
Jarred Daniel Garrison |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
|
Merrea Elizabeth
Hudson |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
Meredith Rae Julian |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Alexander David
Litaker |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Lindsey Elizabeth
Purser |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Shaun Everith Warren |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
NC-Rutherford |
||||||
Amy Washburn Cooke |
Bostic |
NC |
28018 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Ansley Rae Henson |
Bostic |
NC |
28018 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Amber L Marlowe |
Bostic |
NC |
28018 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Preston Greene |
Ellenboro |
NC |
28040 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
Lisandra Jade Piercey |
Ellenboro |
NC |
28040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Karla Jones Terry |
Ellenboro |
NC |
28040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Mark William
Abercrombie |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Paul York Clinton |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Sarah Kristen Lawing |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Taylor Mesha Mashburn |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Julia Louise Savoy |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Carole Elizabeth
Koehler |
Lake Lure |
NC |
28746 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Kimberly Dawn Greenway |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Alexander Steven Jones |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
Alice Lorraine
McCluney |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Lauren Murray Orr |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
Leitha Joyce Ramsey |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Grace Roach |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
Jennifer Suggs Robbins |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Leigh Summers |
Spindale |
NC |
28160 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Leigh Maietta |
Union Mills |
NC |
28167 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Sampson |
||||||
Jessica Nicole Bryant |
Autryville |
NC |
28318 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Lee |
Dunn |
NC |
28334 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Preston Reid Jackson |
Roseboro |
NC |
28382 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
NC-Stanly |
||||||
Dianna Nicole Almond |
Albemarle |
NC |
28001 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Huneycutt |
Badin |
NC |
28009 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Carlton
Zeigler |
Locust |
NC |
28097 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Leng Lee |
New London |
NC |
28127 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
|
Brittany Michelle Beck |
Norwood |
NC |
28128 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Carli Lynn Whitley |
Oakboro |
NC |
28129 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Stokes |
||||||
Sarah Ann Uselton |
Danbury |
NC |
27016 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Neha Kiritbhai Patel |
King |
NC |
27021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Willie Curtis Byrd |
Westfield |
NC |
27053 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
NC-Surry |
||||||
Jenny L Collins |
Dobson |
NC |
27017 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kindle Hawks Giles |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu/Spec Ed
Mild-Moder Di |
|
Katie Ann Harris |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jason Andrew King |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
Magna Cum Laude |
Druid Carlisle Atwell |
Pilot Mountain |
NC |
27041 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Marc Steven Lewis |
Pilot Mountain |
NC |
27041 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Katelyn Elizabeth
Overby |
Pinnacle |
NC |
27043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Tyler Avery Harrison |
Westfield |
NC |
27053 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Swain |
||||||
Christie Lynn Anthony |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
Timothy Paul Boston |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
|
Craig Allen Breedlove |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
|
Kevin David Bryson |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Summa Cum Laude |
Penny Wiggins Cody |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
MA in Education |
Comp Edu/Spec Ed
Mild-Moder Di |
|
Vicki Woodard Davis |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Matthew Clay Finch |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Adam Clifford King |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Timothy Mark Sale |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
Dayana Sanchez Viens |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Brown Watkins |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Ciera Nichole Wiggins |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Brionna Danielle
Willingham |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kassalyn Sarah Wright |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Keyonah Lambert Allen |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Special Studies/Arts
& Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
Tommy Ethan Bales |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Keawe Kul-se-tsi Bone |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Tristan Paige Jackson |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Kaylind Selene
Matthews |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Jade Rae Peone |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
Terrance Blayne Taylor |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
|
Amy Lynn Teesateskie |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Transylvania |
||||||
Katelyn Noel Ball |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Kayla Elizabeth Byrd |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Emily Dean |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
|
Jeremy Richard Gibbs |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Joseph Steven Gravley |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Dalton
Henderson |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Erin Ann Mullens |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
Kelli Stewart |
Cedar Mountain |
NC |
28718 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Nicole Yvette Noran |
Lake Toxaway |
NC |
28747 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Social
Science |
|
Crystal Renee Owen |
Lake Toxaway |
NC |
28747 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Dawn Cherie Roper |
Penrose |
NC |
28766 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Nichole
Stewart |
Penrose |
NC |
28766 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Hannah Elswick |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jazmin Olivia Harrell |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Joseph Carl Jamison |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Katherine
Johnson |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
Lacee Nicole McCall |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Cagney Lee Guest |
Rosman |
NC |
28772 |
Master of Arts |
History |
|
NC-Union |
||||||
Malika Antoinette
Carey |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Amy Felice LeBlanc |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Nicole Pisano |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Hanna Kaylan Wingo |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Magna Cum Laude |
Pamela Arriaga |
Marshville |
NC |
28103 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Curtis Barfield |
Marshville |
NC |
28103 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
|
Griffin Michael
Brazell |
Marshville |
NC |
28103 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Reagan Nicole High |
Marshville |
NC |
28103 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
|
Quinton Seth Cooper |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Jordan Widgeon James |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
George J Martin |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Emily R Moore |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Taylor Monet Walker |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Jamie Lynn Adams |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
Magna Cum Laude |
Mallory Kay Broome |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
William Maurice Brown |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Dillon Michael Byrum |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
|
David Joseph Dombo |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Julia Margaret Fincher |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Education |
Special Education
Inclusive Ed |
|
Amanda Elaine Friel |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Carrie Beth Jones |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jacqueline McManus
Laney |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Jessica Aubrey Meyer |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Brooke Nicole Parker |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Cassandra Jayleen
Scott |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
Stephanie Marie Soler |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ /Special Ed
Adaptive |
|
Timothy Lawrence White |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Cameron Garrett
Baldwin |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Colton Earl Black |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Andrew Jacob Braswell |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Katherine Elizabeth
Campbell |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ann Carter |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Doctor of Physical
Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Emily Marie Glesias |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
Emily Victoria Gourd |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Connor James Hickey |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
Cum Laude |
Kelcey E Holcomb |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
Heather Lynn Keeley |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts
& Soc Sci |
|
Sara Marie Markowski |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Kyle Douglas McGuire |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Trent E Morris |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
Cum Laude |
Amanda L Salvo |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Jesse L Drillings |
Wingate |
NC |
28174 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
|
NC-Wake |
||||||
Meagan Patricia Dube |
Apex |
NC |
27523 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Sharita Harris |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
|
Sarah Jordan Justice |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Harris Kenan Surles |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
|
Saleh Tabaileh |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Project Management
Certificate |
|
John Thomas Temple |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
|
Lawrence Edward
Williams |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Gabriela Carolina
Berrios |
Cary |
NC |
27519 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Christopher Lee Eakes |
Cary |
NC |
27519 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Erin Tyler Keenan |
Cary |
NC |
27511 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
Meghan Frances
Menasian |
Cary |
NC |
27511 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Gordon Sox |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
David Andrew Carper |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
Jamie Ashlin Davis |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
Tammy L Tyson |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Rutledge
Bennett |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kristen Ann Diecke |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Allen Daniel Grosse |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
Brittaney Nicollette
Henegar |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
Kevy Patricia Nelson |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Marissa Taylor |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Christopher
Gallagher |
Morrisville |
NC |
27560 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Cum Laude |
Michael B Robinson |
Morrisville |
NC |
27560 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Brittany Kate Anderson |
Raleigh |
NC |
27629 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Charles Carrell Barker |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Christopher Ron
Bradford |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Cameron Paige Brannock |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Special Studies/Arts
& Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Curley
Dunleavy |
Raleigh |
NC |
27614 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Benjamin David Farmer |
Raleigh |
NC |
27607 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Katelyn A Finley |
Raleigh |
NC |
27601 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
Emma Giap |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Austin G Gyori |
Raleigh |
NC |
27609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Haddon |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Shannon Lee Haeck |
Raleigh |
NC |
27604 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
|
Gary Randolph Hamm |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Doct-Nursing Practice |
Nursing Practice |
|
Amber Jane Hicks |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Charles Keith Kirkman |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
Ashley Marie Lewis |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Jennifer Ann Longo |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Summa Cum Laude |
Sharell Macklin |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
Certificate (Post
Bach) |
Project Management
Certificate |
|
Tevin Marquez Mitchell |
Raleigh |
NC |
27610 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Alison R Orlikoff |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
|
Paul D Raiche |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
|
Paula Gabriela
Rodriguez |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Scott
Stephenson |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Shannon Leigh Welch |
Raleigh |
NC |
27607 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Elissa Catherine Wells |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
Alexandra Mayes King |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Jennifer Lynn Rolow |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
BS-Education |
Art |
|
George M Stiak |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NC-Warren |
||||||
James Gregory Champion |
Manson |
NC |
27553 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Steven M Evans |
Norlina |
NC |
27563 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
|
NC-Watauga |
||||||
Julia Elizabeth
O'Connor |
Blowing Rock |
NC |
28605 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
Kari Joy Wright |
Boone |
NC |
28607 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
NC-Wayne |
||||||
Keisha Griffith |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27534 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Ashley Lynn Holland |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27530 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Ryan Michael Jackson |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27534 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Magna Cum Laude |
NC-Wilkes |
||||||
Jamie Daniel Burchette |
N Wilkesboro |
NC |
28659 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Alexander Blair |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Meredith Hughes
Hubbard |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
|
NC-Wilson |
||||||
Ryan Daniel Gallivan |
Wilson |
NC |
27893 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jessica L. Snyder |
Wilson |
NC |
27893 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
NC-Yadkin |
||||||
Greysen Marielle
Brendle |
Boonville |
NC |
27011 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
|
Charles Edward Tabor |
East Bend |
NC |
27018 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Leigh Alexandra Hayes |
Hamptonville |
NC |
27020 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
James Dillon Bray |
Jonesville |
NC |
28642 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Michael Christopher
Morton |
Jonesville |
NC |
28642 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
Brooke Leann Coggins |
Yadkinville |
NC |
27055 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Hayley Deanine Durham |
Yadkinville |
NC |
27055 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Tristan H Wagoner |
Yadkinville |
NC |
27055 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
NC-Yancey |
||||||
Jessica Raeanna
Peterson |
Burnsville |
NC |
28714 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Cum Laude |
Tiffany Wrene Woody |
Green Mountain |
NC |
28740 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
|
Christina Nicole
Cooper |
Green Mtn |
NC |
28740 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |