FULL NAME |
CITY |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
China |
|||||
Hongda Shen |
Anqing |
Master of Science |
Technology |
||
Xiangwei Tang |
Chongqing |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Jamaica |
|||||
Chantal Antanite Bryce |
Duncans PO Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Eleice Elaine Bertram |
Hanover |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jovellet Joycelyn
Campbell-Scott |
Hanover |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Nichola Arethea Easte |
Hanover |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Gurdalyn
Grant-Walker |
Hanover |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tekesha Ladawn Kirton-Thompson |
Hanover |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Simone Iyana Stephenson-Williams |
Hanover |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Karen Veronica
Forrester |
Kingston |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kareen Kerry-Ann Martin |
Kingston |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Racquel Lamonia Francis |
Kingston 19 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tanishia Natoya Gilzean-Robinson |
Kingston 3 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Janet Marlice Rowe-Fairclough |
Kingston 7 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Oreta Coleta Jarrett-Dean |
Kingston 8 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Barbara Angela Black |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sharon Faith Campbell |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Elham Angella Gordon |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Paula Loraine Grant |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Elceta Alsiana
Hanson-Gayle |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Alvereta Elaine Hayle-McFarlane |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Clover Elsia Howlett |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Carlene Charmaine
McKay |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Angela Maxine Pinkney-McFarlane |
Montego Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
La Toya
Olivia Francis |
Montego Bay 1 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tiffany Ruthann Bowen |
Montego Bay St James |
40 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Orlando Harrison |
Savanna la Mar |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Gracy Ann Briscoe |
Spanish Town |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Angela Dawn Cordoza |
St Andrew |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Patcine Alicia Findlator |
St Andrew |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Francine Alicia Taylor |
St Andrew |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Cum Laude |
|
Rachael Tracey-Ann
Danni |
St Andrews |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lois Ravelette Bartley |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Marsha Pheona Brown |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Elaine Fay Campbell |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jascinth Dean Campbell |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Barbara Ann
Cruickshank-Brown |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Natriece Anchusa Edwards |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Candia Melissa-Ann
Gooden |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
||
Sedrick Silvester Hall |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Janice Camille Lynch |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Judith Alvereen Murphy-Hall |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Venice Marie Smith-Paddyfoot |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
||
Angela Veronica Tyme |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Vivette Yavonnie
Williams-Cox |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Allicia St Ann Wishart |
St Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Carza Orlando Lloyd |
St Ann Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Karlene Ruth Maria McLean |
St Ann Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Francene Julieen Frazer |
St Ann, Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Marcia Williams-Mitchell |
St Ann, Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Diana Schene' Cunningham |
St Ann's Bay |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Prudence Erica
Brown-Williams |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Nickola Comiela Edwards-Wright |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Stacy-Ann Hibbert |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kareen Kay Anetta Higgins |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Desrene
Lewis-Williams |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Teneisha Latoya Myers |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tamika Tamara Williams |
St Catherine |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Theicia Sabrina Allen |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Faith Norda Anderson |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Isheka Sa-shakay Barrett |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Simone Antoinette
Barrett-Crooks |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Simone Racquel Grossett |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Mazie Primula Hibbert |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Donna Ann Marie Powell |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sonia Faith Sloley |
St James |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Cum Laude |
|
Noemi Lee Brown-Small |
St Thomas |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Davian Sherica Robinson |
St Thomas |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Rochelle Ann-Marie Speid |
St Thomas |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Allison Anthonette Clarke |
St Thomas Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sandy Shana-Kaye
Gardener-Bailey |
St. Ann |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Deborah Natalee Bryson-Jones |
Trelawny |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Lorralyn
Buchanan |
Trelawny |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Shelley-Ann Danice Solane Griffiths |
Trelawny |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kaysia Antonette Kerr |
Trelawny |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lorraine Elizabeth
Ramsay |
Trelawny |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kacy-Ann Romona Webb |
Trelawny |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Narda Anna-Stacia James |
Trelawny Jamaica |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Denise Asheena Brown-Wedderburn |
Westmoreland |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Shernette Lysbia Campbell |
Westmoreland |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Karla Simone Powell |
Westmoreland |
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sri Lanka |
|||||
Gayanthi Kumari Attanayake |
Kandy |
200 0 |
Master of Science |
Chemistry |
|
United Kingdom |
|||||
Steven Richard Smith |
Kirknewton |
EH27 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|