FULL
NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
|
NC-Alamance |
|
Benjamin
Edward Watkins |
Burlington |
NC |
27217 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
|
Elicia
Maria Limer |
Gibsonville |
NC |
27249 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Kristen
Michelle Shander |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Alexander |
|
Donna
Jean Clanton |
Hiddenite |
NC |
28636 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lauren
Nicole Hendren |
Hiddenite |
NC |
28636 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Whitney
P. Benfield |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Susan
Louise Clark |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Casey
Jared Daniels |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Diane
Marie Erickson-Fox |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
|
NC-Alleghany |
|
Chelsey
Nashae Dillard |
Sparta |
NC |
28675 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Brandon
Heath Hawks |
Sparta |
NC |
28675 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
Shelley
Renee Higgins |
Sparta |
NC |
28675 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
|
NC-Ashe |
|
Amanda
Renee Hamby |
Fleetwood |
NC |
28626 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Charity
Ballou Christoferson |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kathleen
Taylor Gammons |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
David Marino |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Chelsea
Amelia Sexton |
West Jefferson |
NC |
28694 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Brunswick |
|
Katherine
Elizabeth Crocker |
Oak Island |
NC |
28465 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Adam
Archer Dimenstein |
Supply |
NC |
28462 |
BS-Education |
English |
|
|
NC-Buncombe |
|
Benjamin
Christian Rudolph |
Alexander |
NC |
28701 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Caitlin
Aileen Cavin |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ |
|
Daniel
E. Chase |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Middle Grades Mathematics |
|
Kelly
Nicole Davis |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Rebecca
Lealman Dotson |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR |
|
Bisrat Girma |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Jennifer
Elaine Greer |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Meredith
Ann Hill |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Jamie
McKie McCall |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Cassandra
Rose Schmitt |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Elizabeth
Hilliard Sexton |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Karen Y
Sumner |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Heather
Joy Watson |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Behavior |
|
Jennifer
Kindelan Abshire |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Amber
Nycole Adams |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Chelsea
L. Armfield |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Emily
Star Balcken |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Svetlana
Zamoshnikova Barrett |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Lauren
Leigh Beck |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Victoria
Anne Benson |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christi
Lynn Britt |
Asheville |
NC |
28813 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Megan
Elizabeth Burke |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Timothy
Hobart Bushnell |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / Math |
|
Hope
Pendergrass Buttitta |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Mary
Kathryn Carney |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / Art |
|
David
Melton Caskey |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Arts |
Teachng Eng Second Language-MA |
|
Courtney
Glenn Chappell |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
|
Cory R
Chomic |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Kaitlin
Jayne Christian |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Molly
Anne Cleveland |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Brett Coleman |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Kelly
Lee Corn |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Nicole
Van Nest Crane |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Lindsey
Paige Cross |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Stephanie
Nicole Davis |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Middle Grades Language Arts |
|
Laura
Elizabeth Dintsch |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Susan
Marie Drakeford |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Middle Grades Language Arts |
|
Bryan
Cody Fish |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Adrienne
Rae Fosegan |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Barbara
J. Freeby |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Jared
Wesley Gallamore |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kathryn
Elizabeth Girard |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Lauren
Ashley Guzik |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Mary
Melissa Hackney |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Julie
Anne Hansbury |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Educ / Social Science |
|
Jennifer
Michelle Hardin |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth |
|
Andrew
Russell Hatch |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Amelia
Virginia Hinds |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Maria
Rivera Hines |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Matthew
Philip Hoagland |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
James
Marett Holbrook |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kristi
Lynn House |
Asheville |
NC |
28815 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Amanda
Lee Hughes |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev Prod |
Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Robell Hunter |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Amy Ann
Hurt |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
William
Scott Hutchings |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Blair
Wayne Jenkins |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Ellen
Marie Jerome |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Veronica
Lynn Johnson |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Lisa
Marie Jones |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
|
Stephanie
Arnold Keever |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Meghan
Kerry Kelley |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Ian
James Kennedy |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
|
Jodi
Denise Kimbell |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Christopher
Shawn Kirby |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Stephanie
Elizabeth Klinger |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Anne
Hope Kouri |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Miriah
Lea Lantz-Wagner |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth |
|
Nicole
Ann Lawitzke |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Jamie
Rebecca Leigh |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Lara G.
Lustig |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Middle Grades Science |
|
Alexey
Valeryevich Lyapin |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Gabrielle
Rose Maggi |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Physical |
|
Leigh
Griffith McCleery |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis |
|
Sarah
Hart McCord |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Molly
Kristin McCoy |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Mary
Dugan Miller |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Physical Therapy |
Physical Therapy |
|
Chelsey
Cherie Miranda |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
|
Allison
Leigh Mueller |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Dawn
Marie Neuhauser |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Rain Newcomb |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Amanda
Christine Northrup |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ |
|
Christine
Richert Nugent |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Arts |
History |
|
Jacob Nygaard |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Jennifer
Rachel Perlstein |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Jennifer
Marie Pierce |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Marvin
Kent Purser |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Rhonda
Legale Reed |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Peggy
Ann Reeves |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf |
|
Amy
Shea Rhom |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Leighanna
Faye Rickman |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
Cum Laude |
|
Julie S
Ro |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Teachg Eng-Speak Oth Lang-Conc |
|
Lee
Jacob Rule |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Cristina
Pace Searcy |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Forrest
Bradford Sheffield |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Amos
Perry Shuman |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Kelly
Lynn Silver |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Kenneth
Dale Smith |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Dawn
Marie Sponseller |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Charis
Lynn Stone-Racer |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Katherine
Joanna Straub |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf |
|
Alexandra
Nicole Thompson |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Adrianne
Nicole Turner |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Lynzie
Nacole Vice |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Melissa
Jena Villodas |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth |
|
Zachary
Day Vorst |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Kathryn
Carr Warner |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Elizabeth
Nicole Waugh |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
English |
|
Adam
Harrison Williams |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Arts |
History |
|
Aja
Leigh Wright |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Math |
|
James
Henry Wyatt |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Neill
Currie Yelverton |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Tracy
Lea Anders |
Barnardsville |
NC |
28709 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Matthew
Joseph Schmieder |
Biltmore Forest |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Megan M
Keiser |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Josie
Anna Lane |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Hannah
Snow Moody |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Middle Grades Science |
|
Christopher
A Novack |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Austin
Jamison Hughes |
Black Mtn |
NC |
28711 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
Martha
Elizabeth Applegate |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kelley
Megan Bagwell |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Garrison
Otho Bowers |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
Michele
Margulis Bretz |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
April
Elizabeth Cannon |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Julie
Marie Carter |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Katie
Marie Dunnagan |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Samantha
Marie Edwards |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Amber
Laurel Esmond |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Jordan
Brooks Gaddy |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jason
Ryan Harris |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Megan
Renee Hartley |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Karen
Foister Hawkins |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Elijah
William Hipps |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Seraph
Grace Loftis |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Brittany
Nicole McCain |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Annie
Bridges Meyers |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Thomas
Vincent Morrissey |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Elizabeth
Ann Plemmons |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Andrea
Michelle Powell |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Courtney Puckett |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Jessica
B Seim |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tiffany
Nicole Towe |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
Ashton
Nicole Wilkins |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Heather
Price Williams |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Brandon
Joel Williams |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Danny
Joe Roth |
Enka |
NC |
28728 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Catherine
M Allen |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Aaron
Michael Ballance |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Erica
Marie Edgington |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Shelby
Nicole Harrell |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Barbara
R. Newman |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Laura
Shymanik Rand |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth |
|
Carson
Robert Roach |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Tye
Hilliard Cheatum |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation Mgt |
|
Kerri
Shaye Hunter |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Steven
Andrew Jeffords |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Natalia Rosero |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Elizabeth
Ann Wallace |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Rafael Bango |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jennifer
Swann Barnes |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Steven
John Birkhofer |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Emily
Elizabeth Blank |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kelly
Ann Bowers |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Patricia
Duckett Brown |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Erik
Joseph Freitas |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Misty
Corn Garren |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Rachel
Michelle Owens |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Justin
McCree Rhodes |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Haley
Nicole Rogers |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
James
Tyler Ross |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
|
Carla
C. Shipman |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Nikki
Erin Tatham |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jack B.
Watson |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Christine
Annalee Wilson |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Taylor
Beth Fields |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
David
Thomas Abel |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Amber
Joy Ogle Anderson |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Mary
Anne Rhymer |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Master of Music |
Music |
|
Carissa
Lee Shafer |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Owen
James Simpson |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Mark
Alexander Swann |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Kenneth Blanton |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Pamela
Renee Chandler |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Shaley
Lauren Haney |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Gwen B.
McKinney |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Bethany
Michelle Pitts |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Leslie
Elizabeth Putnam |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Zachary
Michael Warner |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Lindsay
Nicole Whitner |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
|
NC-Burke |
|
William
Andrew Sawyer |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Cum Laude |
|
Lori
Lynn Carswell |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Cindy
Lynn Cook |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
Albert
Edsel Eastwood |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jasna
Blanal McElrath |
Morganton |
NC |
28680 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Amanda
Renee Robinson |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Choua Vue |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Gordon
Pierre Waddell |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Carol
Withrow Ware |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
MA in Education |
Educational Admin Comm Col Dis |
|
Adam
Timothy Wiseman |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
|
Nancy Yang |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Seth
Michael Carver |
Nebo |
NC |
28761 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Kao
Mhong Zoo Lo |
Nebo |
NC |
28761 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jona
Michelle McAfee |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
David
Andrew Ross |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brittany
Nicole Saturno |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Cabarrus |
|
Justin
Russel Brines |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster Mgt |
|
Dwyan
Arcenio Luckey |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
|
Ashleigh
Brooke Sides |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
James
Dewey Ballard |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Mary
Laurens Welch |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Angela
Marie Killen |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28081 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
John
Ferrin Kyle |
Mt Pleasant |
NC |
28124 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Caldwell |
|
Joshua
Aaron Bristol |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Alysha
Danielle Grogan |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Valerie
April Templeton |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Elaine
Kirby Tolbert |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
D Blades |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Carteret |
|
Jonna
Leigh Packer |
Morehead City |
NC |
28557 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Morgan
Taylor Morris |
Newport |
NC |
28570 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
|
NC-Caswell |
|
Raleigh
Norean Rumley |
Ruffin |
NC |
27326 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Catawba |
|
Ashley
Catherine Cox |
Catawba |
NC |
28609 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kelly
Elizabeth Sigmon |
Catawba |
NC |
28609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Kerri
Elizabeth Bernhardt |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Math |
|
David
Andrew Broome |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Angela
Marie Brown |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Mary
Ashton Gunsley |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Laura
Michelle Holler |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Stephen
Charles Kummer |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Anna
Lauren Barham |
Hickory |
NC |
28603 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Casey
Jean Bowman |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Krista
M Bridgwood |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Leeann
Elizabeth Cline |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Richard
Lee Huffman |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Justin
Wade Keatts |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lucas
Owen Ladnier |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kasey
Michelle May |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Laura
Adrianne Paap |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jeffrey
Donald Schultz |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
Cum Laude |
|
Rebecca
Pearson Smith |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Casey
Lynn Thompson |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
|
Nathan
Daniel Watts |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Micah
Loren Wilson |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah
Nicole Dunn |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Lynee
Michelle Fleming |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Dustin
Phillip Spears |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Barbara
Jo Bumgarner |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Tiffany
Mashay Carroll |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Kari
Anne Johansen |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jean
Lackey Lane |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Travis
Lathan Simpson |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Erica
Renee Christy |
Sherrills Ford |
NC |
28673 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
Cum Laude |
|
Emily
Anne Reynolds |
Terrell |
NC |
28682 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed Mental Ret |
|
Sarah
Lelean Swartzel |
Terrell |
NC |
28682 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Derek J
Mueller |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Chatham |
|
Adam
David Hicks |
Goldston |
NC |
27252 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Brittany
Noelle Emerson |
Siler City |
NC |
27344 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
|
NC-Cherokee |
|
Daniel
Lee Coffey |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Jason
Lynn Johnson |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
Thomas
Lawrence Jones |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Brandy
Anna McLendon |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Jennifer
Gwynne Oakey |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Matthew
E Wood |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Brittney
Kayla Breazeale |
Marble |
NC |
28905 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Earnest
Branden Cable |
Marble |
NC |
28905 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Susan
Lane Kahl Aft |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Justin
Dean Hensley |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Candice
White Laney |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ashley
Nichole Robinson |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
|
NC-Chowan |
|
Jill
Christine Lichtenwalner |
Edenton |
NC |
27932 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Teachg Eng-Speak Oth Lang-Conc |
|
|
NC-Clay |
|
Cory
James Cook |
Brasstown |
NC |
28902 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Russell
C Paine |
Brasstown |
NC |
28902 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Jay
William Aldridge |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Analicia
Nicole Ashe |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Bethel
J Bower |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jessica
Mae Fulton |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Constance
Augusta McCormick |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
|
Sabrina
Leeann Pickle |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Brian
Joseph Visconti |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Shawn
Edward Lyvers |
Warne |
NC |
28909 |
BS / Electrical Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
|
NC-Cleveland |
|
Mark
Daniel Lee |
Fallston |
NC |
28042 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Ashley
Nicole Bridges |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Jennifer
Lee Martin |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Veronica
Lynn Swink |
Kings Mtn |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Justin
Reece Lane |
Mooresboro |
NC |
28114 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Mitchell
Duane Bridges |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
Ashley
Nicole Costner |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Specialist School Psychology |
School Psychology |
|
Victoria
Randall Davies |
Shelby |
NC |
28151 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / Physical |
|
Chaz
Monduell Glenn |
Shelby |
NC |
28151 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Kesha
Raye Goins |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Jamie
Roxanne Loving |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
BS-Education |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Thomas
Alexander Martin |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Shannon
Diane Owen |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
Cum Laude |
|
Sally
Wall Poynter |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jeremy
Lee Shields |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Tiffany
Shanice Smith |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Kyerstin
Danielle Vinesett |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Sammi
M. Wortman |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Craven |
|
Kindra
Kaylyn Foy |
New Bern |
NC |
28562 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Everett
Joseph Knowles |
New Bern |
NC |
28560 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
|
|
NC-Cumberland |
|
Justin
D'allen Foy |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28306 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Edward
Nelson Hassenmayer |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28301 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
|
Joshua
Daniel Reichenbach |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28304 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
|
NC-Dare |
|
Tiffany
Nicole Schisler |
Nags Head |
NC |
27959 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
|
NC-Davidson |
|
Ashley
Caroline Fishel |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sara
Michelle Hoots |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
|
Bradley
Kent Yandell |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Felicia
Lanella Lathan |
Denton |
NC |
27239 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Traci
Nichole Condrey |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Isabell
Daniela Eling |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Mary
Katherine Moore |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Marcus
Allen Sayers |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
BS-Education |
Science Education/Physics |
|
Whitney
Michele Shoaf |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Heather
Berrier Tussey |
Lexington |
NC |
27292 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Genesis Tejada |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Lorrie
Page Varner |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Elizabeth
Ann Crater |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Benjamin
Long Harrison |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
|
NC-Davie |
|
Kurtis
Wayne Bivins |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Mistie
C Cockman |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
|
|
NC-Durham |
|
Emily
Michelle Gill |
Durham |
NC |
27712 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Abigail
Jean Hoover |
Durham |
NC |
27707 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Natalie
Christine Navi |
Durham |
NC |
27713 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
|
NC-Edgecombe |
|
Sarah
Marie Robbins |
Rocky Mount |
NC |
27801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ricky
Wayne Mann |
Tarboro |
NC |
27886 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
|
NC-Forsyth |
|
Stephanie
Elise Clarkson |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Blair
Nathaniel Smith |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Emily
Jo Troutman |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Bridget
Devona Lindsay |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
|
Melissa
Nicole Petticord |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Chase
Robert Shoemaker |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Kayla
Nicole Sprague |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Sandra
Craver Dorr |
Lewisville |
NC |
27023 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Jordan
Scott Peters |
Lewisville |
NC |
27023 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Sarah
Elizabeth Schultz |
Pfafftown |
NC |
27040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Justin
Wayne Hines |
Rural Hall |
NC |
27045 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Diane
Elizabeth Dalton |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Abraham
Malik El-Amin |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
|
Walter
Dalton Fox |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27106 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
James
Lauren Imes |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27127 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Meghan
Elizabeth Kearns |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27106 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Erin
Lee Murray |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27101 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
|
NC-Franklin |
|
Robert
Martin Cooney |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Rigoberto
Sergio Perez |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster Mgt |
|
|
NC-Gaston |
|
Jennifer
Marie Bumgardner |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math & Science |
|
Mark
Warren Culbertson |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Karolynn
Louise Ondesko |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Maggie
Christine Ostwalt |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth
Michelle Bridges |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
Cum Laude |
|
Megan
Brianne Hager |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Zachary
Codey Williams |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Nicholas
Drew Price |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Jennifer
Beth Smith |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Kaci
Dora Thornburg |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
|
Amanda
Justine Adams |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Daniel
Ronald Barnes |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jordon
David Breidinger |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Jonathan
Hugh Murphrey |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
George
Alton Reese |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Amanda
Kelly Rice |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Cory
Lee Sills |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
|
Carley
Beck Smith |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Lauren
Michelle Stafford |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Brittany
Kala Turner |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Thomas
Brad Beaver |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brodie
Eugene Lowe |
Stanley |
NC |
28164 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
|
NC-Graham |
|
Arthur
Frank Adams |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Cassidy
Phillips Adams |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Amanda
Lois Aldridge |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
BS-Education |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Dwight
Edward Allen |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
Cum Laude |
|
Michael
Jacob Beasley |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Dorothy
Jean Blankenship |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie
Nicole Caler |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Julie
Michelle Findley |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
BS-Education |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Amanda
Shae Orr |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Allison
Orr Rogers |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
|
NC-Granville |
|
Matthew
Theodore Johns |
Franklinton |
NC |
27525 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Kathryn
Elizabeth Thompson |
Franklinton |
NC |
27525 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
|
NC-Guilford |
|
William
McCarty Love |
Browns Summit |
NC |
27214 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Anna
Elizabeth Betton |
Greensboro |
NC |
27403 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Physical |
|
Matthew
Ryan Campbell |
Greensboro |
NC |
27455 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Christopher Collins |
Greensboro |
NC |
27409 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Toussaint
Pierre Dupree |
Greensboro |
NC |
27406 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Mia
Michelle Evans |
Greensboro |
NC |
27406 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Thomas
Edward Funderburk |
Greensboro |
NC |
27406 |
BS-Business Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Erin
Leigh Hamilton |
Greensboro |
NC |
27407 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Matthew
Stephen Jacot |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jennifer
Amanda Jobe |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Lindsay
Marie Johnston |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Jerod
Marque Grant Kelly |
Greensboro |
NC |
27405 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Sheila
Annette Robinson |
Greensboro |
NC |
27405 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Nathan
Guy Weber |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Sarah
Leanne Alspaw |
High Point |
NC |
27262 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Dustin
Lee Canter |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Jordan
Michelle Kirk |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Sarah
Elease Small |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Christian
Drew Parkinson |
Oak Ridge |
NC |
27310 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Kathryn
Faith Elliott |
Whitsett |
NC |
27377 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
|
NC-Halifax |
|
Courtney
Johanna Pfeifer |
Roanoke Rapids |
NC |
27870 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
|
NC-Haywood |
|
Kalee
Marie Golden |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Lauren
Alanna Henson |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ashley
Nicole Henson |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Social Science |
|
Joshua
Ryan Hill |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Timothy
Kane Jackson |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Zachary
Michael Jaynes |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Cicely
Cogdill Leatherwood |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Mary
Ann Manis |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis |
|
Renee
Katherine Morgan |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Marina
L Morris |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
William
Bryan Nicholls |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
Andrew
Daniel Penland |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Science |
Mathematics / Applied |
|
Jessica
Marlene Perry |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf |
|
Stephen
Christopher Plemmons |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Lindsey
Bell Robinson |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Sheena
Singleton Stevens |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Callie
Elizabeth Warren |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Melanie
Ann Wells |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Nicholas
Blake Woody |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Charles
Price Berryhill |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / Math |
|
Holly
Nicole Clackett |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
John
Patrick Francoeur |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Luke
Russell Gilliland |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Evan Marion |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Erin J.
Rabideau |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
|
Rachel
Lynn Robles |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Howard C
Tew |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
MA in Education |
Comm Col Tchng Approved Studie |
|
Amy
Michelle Burnette |
Hazelwood |
NC |
28738 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Emily
Ann Greenelsh |
Lake Junaluska |
NC |
28745 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jonathan
Reagor Jeuck |
Lake Junaluska |
NC |
28745 |
BS-Business Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kristin
Goodwin Buff |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ |
|
Virginia
Louise Anglin |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced Standing |
|
Erin
Elizabeth Boyd |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tiffany
Michelle Brackett |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
Barry
Keith Brigham |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sara
Elizabeth Buchanan |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Harrison
Andrew Burke |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joanna
Ivey Capps |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Chad
Stuart Carver |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Education |
Physical Education |
|
Kendra
Morgan Carver |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Ashleigh
Dawn Cook |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Michael
Kenneth Dodson |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Steven
Austin Donaldson |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Jennifer
Wren Durrett |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Linda
Faye Estes |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed General |
|
Brandice
Nicole Evans |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Angela
Faith Faust |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / Music |
|
Daniel
Anderson Fender |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Leslie
Catherine Ferguson-Oles |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Whitney
Blake Fisher |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish (Humanities) |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Victoria
Christine Funk |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie
Nicole Gaetano |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Amy Joy
Godwin |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Sebastian Guillama |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
|
Timothy
James Harper |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Joshua
Cole Johnson |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Alexandra
M Kirtley |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Mark
Kyle Landau |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
|
Cara
Marie MacDonald |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Andrew
Clayton McArthur |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Larry
Raymond McGowan |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Kathryn
Manerey McLean |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Robin
Ross Minick |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth |
|
Lydia
S. Moody |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
|
Daniel
Earl Moore |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Deborah
Anne Moore |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Barry Murphy |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Angelina
Rose Pratt |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Rebekah
Leigh Presnell |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Cum Laude |
|
Courtney
Lia Pridgeon |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Nancy
S. Raether |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Aubrey
Elizabeth Ray |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Christopher
Andrew Rollins |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Kayla
Rachelle Russell |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Charlene
Nichole Smith |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Billy
W. Sorrells |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
|
Casey
Danielle Stamey |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
Charles
Christopher Watras |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Janie
Rebecca Wells |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
Kaleb
Daniel Wingate |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Henderson |
|
Amy
Beth McCall |
East Flat Rock |
NC |
28726 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Joshua
Nole Barton |
Etowah |
NC |
28729 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf |
|
Sara
Jane Seagraves |
Etowah |
NC |
28729 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
Joe Dan
Spearman |
Flat Rock |
NC |
28731 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Alissa
Marie Barks |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Brandon
Matthew Erhard |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Samantha
Jordan Keppel |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
|
Teri
Lynne Carter |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Michelle
Marie Davidson |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
James
Marvin Dowdy |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / Math |
|
Nicole
Ann Dragan |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Cum Laude |
|
Sarah
Elizabeth Fishburne |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster Mgt |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Mary
Harris Fruci |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Robert
Alan Howard |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
|
Kasey
Christine Johnson |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
John
Robert McTigue |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
William
Tyler Nix |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Nicole
Elizabeth Oslund |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev Prod |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Blair
Ashley Powers |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
|
Jared T
Quinn |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Karla
D. Reese |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Ashley
Faye Sellers |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Derek
Ryan Taylor |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Brittany
Elise Vuncannon |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Aaron
Anthony Wilson |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Ashley
Brittany Wood |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Megan
Brooke Blanco |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
|
Mary
Eplee Hall |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Leah
Nicole Hudson |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Sarah
Lynn Hyatt |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Kevin
Paul Knott |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Catharina
Francina Lemkes |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Jacob
Roland McMinn |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Melanie
G. Palmer |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Felicia
Marie Pude |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sarah
Martin Silver |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
|
Alyssa
Michelle Hawkins |
Naples |
NC |
28760 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Hoke |
|
Tiffany
Nicole Thomas |
Raeford |
NC |
28376 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Meghann
Michelle Locklear |
Red Springs |
NC |
28377 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
|
NC-Iredell |
|
Alison
Leigh Bruce |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Rachel
Hope Drawdy |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
|
Shannon
Darby Guerin |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Marshall
A. Hartness |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
|
Ashley
Nicole Malone |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Meaghan
Patricia Pickard |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Brandon
Charles Rupinski |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ann
Marie Robbins |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
|
NC-Jackson |
|
Ashley
Brooke Stewart |
Cashiers |
NC |
28717 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
|
Desmond
Carreese Anthony |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
|
Andrew
James Barnett |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Sarah
Amina Bekkach |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Mitchell
A. Bell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Ifeoluwa
Roger Ben-Shidah |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Adam
Paul Bigelow |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Barret
John Bonkoski |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Angelo
Donnel Brown |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Lisa
DeAnn Burgess |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Wanda
J. Burns |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Middle Grades Science |
|
Alicia
Joy Cameron |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Anthony
John Canale |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Kendra
Renee Carroll |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Katherine
Taylor Chappell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Michael
James Collings |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Music |
Music |
|
Kevin
Richard Core |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Emily
Louise Darnell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
Alex
Christopher Dollard |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation Mgt |
|
Daniel
Ray Dorsey |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Katy
Lynne Elders |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brendon
Allen Gafford-Trevino |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Shawna
Kay Hyde Garrett |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Erica Gonell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Tiffany
Jean Gudger |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Cum Laude |
|
Latoya
Afton Harris |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Sara
Elizabeth Hill |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
|
Claire
De Beaupre Johnson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Martha
Ashleigh Jones |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
|
Christina
Marie Kotraba |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Robbie
Gregory Kreza |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
|
Gregory
Arthur Linge |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Benjamin
Ross Locklair |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Danaea
McIntosh Makemson |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
|
Amber
Gilbert Martin |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Samantha
Ann Matott |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Timothy
Brian Mayse |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ / Physical |
|
Jacqueline
Cecile McDowell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts & Soc
Sci |
|
Monica
R. McGuire |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Kassie
K McKie |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Courtney
Nicole McLaughlin |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Cassandra
Nicole Moffitt |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
Natalie
Dawn Moore |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Krystal
Bailey Moore |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
John
Hunter Morris |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Christina
Paige Naessens |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Matthew
Christopher Nagy |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Kelly
Ann Nicewonger |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Dustin
Lee Painter |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Cum Laude |
|
Makayla
Nicole Parker |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Matthew
Hunt Ratliff |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Music |
|
Kimberly
Robinson Rhodes |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kristen
Janelle Rivers |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
|
Andrew
Carl Sexton |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
Clay W.
Sherrill |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jacqueline
Nicole Shook |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Allison
Elizabeth Shoupe |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Morgan
Taylor Snyder |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Shane
R. Triplett |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Timothy
Mark Tweed |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Elizabeth
Jean Vance |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
|
Christopher
Stephen Visi |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Music |
Music |
|
Benjamin
David Ward |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
|
Gabriel
Curtis Wood |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced Standing |
|
Ethan E
Wooten |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Cum Laude |
|
Chelsea
Hollifield Dennis |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Tonya
Wilson Snider |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Karolanne
Elizabeth Trogdon |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Heather
Marie Vreeland |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Tabitha
Kristen Ashe |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
James
Kyle Boudreau |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
|
Matthew
Brendan Boulware |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Jenny
Rebecca Browder |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
|
Laura
Bernadette Ernst |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Carolyn
Marie Ford |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Heather
Lynn Foster |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Cum Laude |
|
Brittany
Elizabeth French |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Jason
Clark Godfrey |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
William
James Gossett |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
|
Melanie
C. Jacobs |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Laura
Elizabeth Lansford |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Arts |
History |
|
John
David Large |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Chrystal
Dawn Lashley |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tracy
Ann McConnell |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
Cum Laude |
|
Kayla
Leeann McCoy |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jessica
Leigh McGee |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Nicole
Esther Miller |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Jeffrey
Bybee Moss |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Michael
William Park |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Education |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Andrew
Jerry Punch |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
Paige
Elizabeth Roberson |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Hayden
Josiah Smith |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Patricia
Marie Sullivan |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Teresa
Freitas Walawender |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Rachel
Leah Waterhouse |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Steven
Dale Whitehorn |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced Standing |
|
Brittany
Noelle Thompson |
Tuckasegee |
NC |
28783 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Marjorie
Lunnen Allison |
Webster |
NC |
28788 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Brian
Keith Burgess |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Samantha
Leigh Connell |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Kristie
Lyn Fuller |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie
Alyson Jamison |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kristoffer
L. Leamon |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
James
Leland Leithauser |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Science & Soc
Scien |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
JinYu Zheng |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
|
NC-Johnston |
|
Michael
Jacob Gore |
Clayton |
NC |
27527 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster Mgt |
|
Aaron
Heath Stewart |
Clayton |
NC |
27520 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Matthew
Adam Core |
Four Oaks |
NC |
27524 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Johnny
Brandon Stafford |
Pine Level |
NC |
27568 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Leslie
Marie Barnes |
Wendell |
NC |
27591 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
|
NC-Lee |
|
Rachel
Marie Spears |
Sanford |
NC |
27332 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
|
NC-Lenoir |
|
Matthew
Steven Jarrell |
Kinston |
NC |
28504 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
|
NC-Lincoln |
|
Caitlin
Jessica Self |
Crouse |
NC |
28033 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
John
Jacob Shronce |
Crouse |
NC |
28033 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
|
Anthony
Byron Ballard |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
Cum Laude |
|
Keeley
Elizabeth Bowen |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Yasemin Tanrikulu |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Melissa
Lynn Self |
Lawndale |
NC |
28090 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Kelly
Gwyn Atkins |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kristin
Elizabeth Beeker |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Holly
Elizabeth Gibson |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Amanda
Sue Guynn |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Lacy
Carol Hoyle |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Benjamin
Scott Laiweneek |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Laura
Nan Reeves |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Joshua
David Thompson |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Beth
Anne Anderson |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Macon |
|
Erik D
Ahl |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Kristi
Lauren Allen |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Adam
Eugene Barrington |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jacob
Douglas Bowers |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Susan
Rebecca Branson |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
Charles
Cayman Brooks |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Lindsay
Nicole Ciufo |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Courtney
Nicole Conley |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Spec Studies/Ed & Allied
Prof |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
William
Garrett Davis |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Cieara
Elizabeth Gregory |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Justin
Emile Guy |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
Cum Laude |
|
Amber
Cummings Henning |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth |
|
Tammy
Selena Holland |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
James T
Lang |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Matthew
R Lemmens |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts & Soc
Sci |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sasha
Marlana Manning |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
Cum Laude |
|
Michael
Aaron Mashburn |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Trina
Michelle McSwain |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ / English |
|
Carol
Gail Norris |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Maureen
Quigley Pruett |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Cheryl
Elizabeth Ramey |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
|
Natalie
Rose Rizzo |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Franklin
Boyd Rodriguez |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Whitney
Hope Sanders |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math & Social
Scien |
|
Lindsay
Elizabeth Shuler |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Mia
Noel Stanley |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Rebekah
Lynn Talley |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Paul
John Timan |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Joshua
Michael Welch |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie
Lynne Werner |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Elizabeth
Stark Younce |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Robert
Tyler Shook |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Patricia
Kay Mashburn |
Otto |
NC |
28763 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Hillary
Lauren Chastain |
Topton |
NC |
28781 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Madison |
|
Rebecca
Ann Bodenheimer |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed Mental Ret |
|
William
Beau Keen |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Melody
C. Updyke |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
Elizabeth
Michelle Whitesides |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Dillon
Koranek Wyatt |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
|
NC-McDowell |
|
Whittney
Breanne Campbell-Bridges |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Rena
Michelle Harp |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Elizabeth
Roseanne Hoyle |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Matthew
Styles Leazer |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Naim Mehovic |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Jasmine
Nicole Morris |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Katherine
E Peppers |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Cassie
Ashton Queen |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Heather
Nicole Roland |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
David
Dean Wall |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Walter
Eugene Wall |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Emily
Kay Whittington |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
Larisha
Basheba Young |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
|
Randall
Eulyss Lee Harris |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Master of Music |
Music |
|
Brittany
Lyn Hink |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Mecklenburg |
|
Mary
Ann Britton |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Drew W
Craig |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
Christina
Marie DeSoto |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
|
Ryan
Scott Dowd |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Nancy
Elaine Dwyer |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Teawan
Yah Gausi |
Charlotte |
NC |
28213 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Kathleen
Elizabeth Gibson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
Lindsey
Marie Harper |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Katherine
Emma Harris |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Monesha
Ann Harris |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Heather
Olivia Hawkins |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
BS-Education |
Science Educ/Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Carl
Nolan Hernandez |
Charlotte |
NC |
28211 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Jerlisa
Lynette Higgs |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Bryant
Richard Holt |
Charlotte |
NC |
28273 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Moyra
Aisling Janssen |
Charlotte |
NC |
28210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Michael
William Jefferson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Charles
Patrick Johnson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28208 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Ruth
Waithira Koine |
Charlotte |
NC |
28262 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
|
Ellyn
Margaret Lynn |
Charlotte |
NC |
28211 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Marcus
Londell McClary |
Charlotte |
NC |
28216 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Jamaal
Rashard Miller |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Sarah
Emma Miller |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
BS-Education |
Special Education, General |
|
Stephanie
Lauren Pixley |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
|
Rembert
Reid Rollison |
Charlotte |
NC |
28210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Thomas
Gabriel Rospond |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor Administration |
|
Katherine
Elizabeth Scott |
Charlotte |
NC |
28271 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Cum Laude |
|
Tyler
Steven Sexton |
Charlotte |
NC |
28209 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Theresa
Marie Sosby |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Alicia
Jena Weinstock |
Charlotte |
NC |
28211 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Stephen
Mitchell Wilkerson |
Charlotte |
NC |
28278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Ali
Samantha Winter |
Charlotte |
NC |
28210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Michael
Tamir DeSarno |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Daniel
Lindley Eichstadt |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Jonathan
Tucker Horne |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Stephen
Neel Moss |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Briana
Lee Randle |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joan C
Viteri |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Behavior |
|
Briana
Carlisle Benson |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
|
Elizabeth
Dean Boyd |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Leyna
Mary Bree |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Amy
Nichole Epps |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Michael
Bobo Hughston |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation Mgt |
|
Lindsay
Marie Moore |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Wesley
Lamar Pearson |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
BS-Education |
Physical Education |
|
Ryan Pellicone |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Amanda
M Theiling |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Alan Putnam |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Stephen
Michael Lingen |
Pineville |
NC |
28134 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
David
Lloyd Wallace |
Pineville |
NC |
28134 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation Mgt |
|
|
NC-Mitchell |
|
Sheryl
Johns Young |
Spruce Pine |
NC |
28777 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
|
|
NC-Moore |
|
Lora
Marie Thomas |
Cameron |
NC |
28326 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
David
Stanley Farmer |
Southern Pines |
NC |
28387 |
MA in Education |
Educational Admin Comm Col Dis |
|
Krystine
Elizabeth Craven |
Whispering Pines |
NC |
28327 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-New
Hanover |
|
Nickie
McCoy Jarman |
Wilmington |
NC |
28401 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Rachel
Kelly Sherrill |
Wilmington |
NC |
28412 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Orange |
|
Emily
Carol Uphoff |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27517 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Janessa
Annette Saunders |
Efland |
NC |
27243 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
Alexandra
Rene Witter |
Efland |
NC |
27243 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Mallory
Thomas Lloyd |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Olivia
Jayne Lynch |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
|
|
NC-Pender |
|
Chelsea
Megan Jones |
Willard |
NC |
28478 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Perquimans |
|
Heather
Jean Leary |
Hertford |
NC |
27944 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Pitt |
|
Ryan
Lee Hudson |
Greenville |
NC |
27858 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
|
Brandon
Andrew Schafer |
Winterville |
NC |
28590 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
|
NC-Polk |
|
Christopher
Richard Petersen |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Rachael
Lynn Haynes-Wood |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Gail
Morton/louise Spitznogle |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis |
|
Karley
Leigh Pace |
Saluda |
NC |
28773 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
Janine
Marie Paris |
Saluda |
NC |
28773 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
|
Joshua
Dewese Durham |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Robin
McEntire Foster |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis |
|
Michelle
Rene Marino |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Randolph |
|
Ryan
Pressley Andrew |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Charles
Franklin Lambert |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
|
Casey
Nicole Lowe |
Denton |
NC |
27239 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joseph
William Larry Kahn |
Franklinville |
NC |
27248 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Christopher
Bryon Cox |
Ramseur |
NC |
27316 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Cum Laude |
|
Randall
Steven Moore |
Ramseur |
NC |
27316 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Shelia
Denise Thompson |
Randleman |
NC |
27317 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis |
|
Erica
Leigh Welborn |
Randleman |
NC |
27317 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Toni
Elizabeth Hall |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Richmond |
|
Lori
Venable Williams |
Hamlet |
NC |
28345 |
MA in Education |
Educational Admin Comm Col Dis |
|
Antonio
Merida Velazco |
Mount Gilead |
NC |
27306 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
|
NC-Robeson |
|
Jennifer
LeAnne Smith |
Lumberton |
NC |
28358 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
|
Shannon
Lee Lockamy |
Pembroke |
NC |
28372 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Rockingham |
|
Thomas
Lee Buck |
Eden |
NC |
27288 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Jay
Christopher Davis |
Reidsville |
NC |
27320 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Heather
Nicole Hines |
Reidsville |
NC |
27320 |
Specialist School Psychology |
School Psychology |
|
Terri
Dawn Linville |
Stokesdale |
NC |
27357 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Rowan |
|
Alexander
Michael Patterson |
China Grove |
NC |
28023 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Alexandra
Leonard Shadroui |
Cleveland |
NC |
27013 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
|
Tammy
Raelyn Wilson |
Granite Quarry |
NC |
28072 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
|
Kelly
Rae Greene |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
|
Tony
Mcclain Hager |
Mount Ulla |
NC |
28125 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Aleen
Mary Besmer |
Rockwell |
NC |
28138 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Joshua
William Devlin |
Rockwell |
NC |
28138 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Kayla
Marie Rufty |
Rockwell |
NC |
28138 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Adam
Jared Stewart |
Rockwell |
NC |
28138 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
|
James
Thomas Beaver |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Elisabeth
Margaret Hall |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Lara
Claire Karriker |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
|
Jessica
Nicole Phillips |
Salisbury |
NC |
28147 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Ryan
Christopher Pless |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
Stephanie
S. Strobel |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Rutherford |
|
Antonituis
Aurelius Robinson |
Bostic |
NC |
28018 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
La
Costa Nichoel Edwards |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Samantha
Kellie Hahn |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
BS-Education |
Art |
Cum Laude |
|
Amy
Michelle Ledbetter |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Cory
Robert Austin Lovelace |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
BS-Education |
Physical Education |
|
David
E. Milam |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
|
Martha
Harrill Robinson |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
|
Jeremiah
Fuller Bell |
Lake Lure |
NC |
28746 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Laura
Elizabeth Carpenter |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Allred Davies |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Donald
Brian Gilreath |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Heath
Taber Hyde |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Samuel
Monroe Morgan |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Stephanie
Lynn Painter |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Curtis
Alexander Snethen |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
|
NC-Scotland |
|
Ann
Cooke Locklear |
Laurinburg |
NC |
28352 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Courtney
Nicole Tyner |
Laurinburg |
NC |
28352 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Stanly |
|
Melissa
Lee Williams |
Albemarle |
NC |
28001 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Christine
Ophelia Bazinet |
Oakboro |
NC |
28129 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Cortney
Speight Davenport |
Oakboro |
NC |
28129 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Stokes |
|
Andrew
Lee Tucker |
King |
NC |
27021 |
BS-Business Administration |
Business Admin & Law |
|
Jenny
Leigh Jessup |
Pinnacle |
NC |
27043 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Surry |
|
Michael Stillwagon |
Lowgap |
NC |
27024 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
Cum Laude |
|
Matthew
Cole Burnette |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Katherine
Marie Graunke |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced Standing |
|
Kathryn
Mills Dearmin |
Pilot Mountain |
NC |
27041 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Suzanne
Elizabeth Willard |
Pilot Mountain |
NC |
27041 |
Master of Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
Andrew
R Lawson |
Westfield |
NC |
27053 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Swain |
|
Kathleen
A Burns |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Heather
Elizabeth Cavalier |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Isaac
Samuel Crisp |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jessica
Leigh Dills |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Chelsa
Lauren Earley |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Ciera
Nichole Kegler |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Benjamin
David King |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Londa
Sue Murray |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Spencer
An-Kacy Oliver |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Richard
Elijah Read |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lisa
Anthony Weeks |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Mas-Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced Standing |
|
Cory
Matthew Blankenship |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Master of Public Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
Candice
Joy Craig |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Tina
Lynn Crowe |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Kelly
Renee Driver |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
|
Henrietta
Lambert Heeter |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ashley
Elizabeth McLendon |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math & Science |
|
Sharrianne Pheasant |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business Administration |
|
Susan
Lynn Sommer |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
|
NC-Transylvania |
|
Bethany
Nicole Barton |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
|
Robert
Casey Brown |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Nancy
Erica Byrd |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie
Lynn Franklin |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Master of Education |
College Student Personnel |
|
Mary
Catherine Griffin |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math & Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christopher
Preston Kane |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
David F
Moore |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Robert
Christopher Willix |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Music |
Cum Laude |
|
Brenda
Jo Hooper |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tucker
James Souther |
Pisgah Forest |
NC |
28768 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ashlyn Brown |
Rosman |
NC |
28772 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Andrew
Blake Tesnow |
Rosman |
NC |
28772 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Coleen
Michelle Jones |
Sapphire |
NC |
28774 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
|
NC-Union |
|
Barbara
Jean Kukor |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
Cum Laude |
|
Keith
Alexander Marwitz |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Laura
Elizabeth McDonald |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis |
|
Joseph
Marshall Ramsey |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
|
Amanda
L. Secrest |
Marshville |
NC |
28103 |
MA in Education |
Educational Admin Comm Col Dis |
|
Blake
Richard Gallagher |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
Samuel
Douglas McInnis |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Elliott
Chase Miller |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
Steven
J Walden |
Monroe |
NC |
28112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Jonathan
Richard Parker |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Cum Laude |
|
Clement
William Perry |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
|
|
NC-Wake |
|
Ryan
Michael Gorman |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
BS-Business Administration |
Management |
|
Katherine
Anne Sharrett |
Apex |
NC |
27539 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Audra
Lane Wagaman |
Apex |
NC |
27539 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
|
Yrome
Noel Graham |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism Mgt |
|
Nathaniel
James Hunzaker |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
Teresa
Erin Moery |
Cary |
NC |
27518 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
David
Alexander Neighbors |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation Mgt |
|
Ashley
Dawn VandenHeuvel |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lalena
Neva Haro |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR |
|
Sarah
Emily Malcolm |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sashaselina Smith |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
|
Monica
Ruth Schledorn |
Graham |
NC |
27523 |
Bachelor of Arts |
German |
|
Amy
Renee Oxendine |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
|
Gregory
Mark Bowles |
Raleigh |
NC |
27610 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Christopher
Robert Caler |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Cum Laude |
|
Grayson
Louise Chell |
Raleigh |
NC |
27612 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Nathan
Michael Furr |
Raleigh |
NC |
27609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jessica
Morgan Goodfred |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Samuel
Robert Johnson |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
BS-Business Administration |
Computer Information Systems |
|
Jeffrey
Edward Lux |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
Tim J.
Manyatis |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
|
Katherine
Leigh Marley |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Bach-Social Work |
Social Work |
|
Kristina Mejia |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Paul Morrow |
Raleigh |
NC |
27612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Donald
Anthony Paris |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
|
Frank
Walton Pierson |
Raleigh |
NC |
27614 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster Mgt |
|
Danielle
Elizabeth Senter |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
BS-Education |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Frol Tenenbaum |
Raleigh |
NC |
27612 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
|
Benjamin
Curtis Adair |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Katharine
Jean Kirk |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci &
Disorders |
|
Adam
Douglas Morris |
Youngsville |
NC |
27596 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev Prod |
|
|
NC-Watauga |
|
Amy
Elizabeth Norwood |
Blowing Rock |
NC |
28605 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Austin
Whitaker Smith |
Blowing Rock |
NC |
28605 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
|
NC-Wayne |
|
Shonte
Antawn Barnes |
Fremont |
NC |
27830 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt Engineering
Tech |
|
|
NC-Wilkes |
|
Jennifer
Ann Keys |
Boomer |
NC |
28606 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
|
Christopher
James Macemore |
Elkin |
NC |
28621 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
|
Michael
Thomas Parisi |
N Wilkesboro |
NC |
28659 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
|
Jeremiah
J Faw |
North Wilkesbor |
NC |
28659 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
|
Robyn
Angel Pickering |
North Wilkesboro |
NC |
28659 |
BS-Education |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jamie
Max Pardue |
Ronda |
NC |
28670 |
BS / Electrical Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Michael
Dewitt Hinson |
Traphill |
NC |
28685 |
BS-Education |
Physical Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Isobel
Cory Johnson |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Lauren
Alicia Nixon |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
Martha
Lane Osborne |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
|
|
NC-Wilson |
|
Natalie
Nichole Cross |
Wilson |
NC |
27893 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
Mary-Allison
Frances Gray |
Wilson |
NC |
27896 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Music |
|
Melanie
Dawn Joyner |
Wilson |
NC |
27893 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
Amber-Rae
Nicole Thompson |
Wilson |
NC |
27893 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
|
NC-Yadkin |
|
Ashley
M. Bell |
East Bend |
NC |
27018 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Darren
Blue Caudle |
Yadkinville |
NC |
27055 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
|
|
NC-Yancey |
|
Craig
Hanson Jerome |
Burnsville |
NC |
28714 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
|
Matthew
Ryan Proffitt |
Burnsville |
NC |
28714 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|