FULL NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
AZ-Maricopa |
||||||
Ryan Andrew Campbell |
Phoenix |
AZ |
85008 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
CA-Orange |
||||||
Tara Anne Budnick |
Irvine |
CA |
92620 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
|
CO-Adams |
||||||
Kathy Mangum Bryson |
Thornton |
CO |
80602 |
Master of Health Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
DC-District Of
Columbia |
||||||
Ali Yazied Ali |
Washington |
DC |
20020 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
FL-Broward |
||||||
Lauren Michelle Pisciotta |
Pompano Beach |
FL |
33064 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
FL-Duval |
||||||
Toochikwu Ogbonna Udeinya |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32244 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
FL-Escambia |
||||||
Erica Brittany
Campbell |
Pensacola |
FL |
32507 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
FL-Leon |
||||||
Christine Elizabeth
Cockrell |
Tallahassee |
FL |
32308 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
|
FL-Palm Beach |
||||||
John Francis Sullivan |
Boynton Beach |
FL |
33472 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
|
FL-Pinellas |
||||||
Raina Jewelanne Holliday |
Clearwater |
FL |
33763 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
|
GA-Bartow |
||||||
Cullen Andrew Ries |
Euharlee |
GA |
30145 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
|
GA-Cobb |
||||||
Thomas Tyre Farmery |
Marietta |
GA |
30062 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
|
GA-Coweta |
||||||
Tara Margaret Edwards |
Newnan |
GA |
30265 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
GA-Dawson |
||||||
Zachary Austin
Erickson |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
|
Tayler Dell Hasbrouck |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
Summa Cum Laude |
GA-Floyd |
||||||
John Wesley Chaffin |
Rome |
GA |
30165 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
|
Grayson Dean Keating |
Rome |
GA |
30161 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
|
GA-Fulton |
||||||
Daniel Eberstadt Schneider |
Roswell |
GA |
30076 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
GA-Gwinnett |
||||||
William Tyler Renje |
Dacula |
GA |
30019 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathon E Benken |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
|
GA-Stephens |
||||||
Jake Robert Thornton |
Toccoa |
GA |
30577 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
|
GA-Union |
||||||
Johanna Rebekah Burchardt |
Blairsville |
GA |
30512 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci & Disorders |
|
IA-Black Hawk |
||||||
Ann Elizabeth Heuer |
Waterloo |
IA |
50701 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
|
MA-Worcester |
||||||
Lauren Elizabeth
Martin |
Paxton |
MA |
01612 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
|
MN-Wright |
||||||
Kayla Louise Barrera |
Monticello |
MN |
55362 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
|
NE-Lancaster |
||||||
Heath Alexander
Kennedy |
Lincoln |
NE |
68502 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
NJ-Ocean |
||||||
Stephanie Anne Torode |
Brick |
NJ |
08723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
|
NM-Santa Fe |
||||||
Philip Alexan Aubrey |
Santa Fe |
NM |
87504 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Summa Cum Laude |
NY-Dutchess |
||||||
Chaoke Dong |
Beacon |
NY |
12508 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
|
NY-Jefferson |
||||||
Brittany Michele Kallin |
Fort Drum |
NY |
13603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
|
NY-Ontario |
||||||
Christopher Anderson Towle |
Canandaigua |
NY |
14424 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
|
NY-Tompkins |
||||||
Marley Alexis Brooks |
Trumansburg |
NY |
14886 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
OH-Delaware |
||||||
Marjorie Alice Harris |
Powell |
OH |
43065 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
PA-Bedford |
||||||
Elizabeth Catherine
Shimer |
Bedford |
PA |
15522 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
|
PA-Westmoreland |
||||||
Jasen Paul Bethlehem |
Trafford |
PA |
15085 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
RI-Providence |
||||||
Natalie E Roberts |
Pawtucket |
RI |
02860 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
|
SC-Dorchester |
||||||
William Lee Lovelace |
Summerville |
SC |
29485 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
|
Taylor Aiken Murphree |
Summerville |
SC |
29483 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
|
SC-Greenville |
||||||
David Leon James |
Greenville |
SC |
29611 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
|
David Anthony Nedved |
Greenville |
SC |
29617 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
|
Spencer Elisabeth
Revels |
Greenville |
SC |
29605 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci & Disorders |
|
SC-Oconee |
||||||
Martha Dowd Williams |
Seneca |
SC |
29678 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
|
TN-Jefferson |
||||||
Joshua Aaron Bivens |
Jefferson City |
TN |
37760 |
Master of Arts |
English |
|
TN-Montgomery |
||||||
James Duane White |
Clarksville |
TN |
37043 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
|
TN-Sullivan |
||||||
William Howard Prince |
Bristol |
TN |
37620 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
Caroline Noel Naylor |
Kingsport |
TN |
37660 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
VA-Campbell |
||||||
Anne Greer Fox |
Lynchburg |
VA |
24502 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
VA-Essex |
||||||
Heather Leann Chastain |
Dunnsville |
VA |
22454 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
VA-Loudoun |
||||||
Katelin Morgan Walker-Bocnuk |
Hamilton |
VA |
20158 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
|
VA-Montgomery |
||||||
Heidi Marie Mullenix |
Christiansburg |
VA |
24073 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
WV-Fayette |
||||||
Justin Daniel Gragg |
Oak Hill |
WV |
25901 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
|