FULL
NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
|
Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen
Patrick McDermott |
Loughrer |
|
|
BS-Business Administration |
Marketing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamaica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenisha
Kamala Treleven |
Braeton Newtown |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Carlon
Nicola Smikle |
Christiana |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sharron
Patricia Letford |
Clarendon |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Maureen
Elizabeth Reid |
Clarendon |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jahreen
Adina Hines |
Duanvale PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Cum Laude |
|
Jermain
Fitzroy Cunningham |
Falmouth Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Norma
Patricka Brown |
Hampton Green |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Javor
Maria Bucknor |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Myra
Dylis Dixon |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tanisha
Ann-Marie Frankinson |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Velora
Elaine Lee |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Avalene
Shenora Lewis |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Juliette
Novlette Malcolm |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ann-Marie Myers |
Hanover |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Petol
Ossienthia Walters-Miller |
Independent City |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Judith
Carleen Graham |
Irish Town St Andrew |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Nicola
Ann-Marie Hunt |
Kingson 10 |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Dawn
Patricia Anderson |
Kingston |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Camelia
Latoya Francis |
Kingston |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christine
Veronica Simpson |
Kingston 2 |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Michell
Cheryl Myrurrie-Ward |
Kingston 20 |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Marion
Rose Blackwood |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Donna
Maria Brooks-Binns |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Andre
Dain Gowdy |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kedesha
Rackell Grant |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Gerzel
Rose Kepple-Green |
Manchester |
|
|
MA in Education |
Supervision |
|
|
Ruby
Lyn Peart |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
AnnMarie
Alicia Plummer |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kimberley
Alicia Rochester |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Heiley
Knakia Salabie-Knight |
Manchester |
|
|
MA in Education |
Supervision |
|
|
Avalyn
Elaine Shaw |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Carline
Elizabeth Walker-Dwyer |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Natalee
Latoya Williams |
Manchester |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ruth
Ingra-Mickeale Lawrence-Perkins |
Mandeville |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Vanessa
Orleen Stultz |
Mandeville |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Natalee
Nekenia Barrett |
Mandeville PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Francis
Ingrid Parchment |
Mandeville PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stacey-An
Alecia Whyte |
Mongego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Stephony
Sherisse Brown |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jhaneille
Angelizue Downer |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tamara
Nicole Ellis |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Nicolaus
Washington Gordon |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Shelly-Ann Harvey |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Michelle
Karlia Hunter |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Dane
Phoebe Julius |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Briton
St Aubyn Lindsay |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kasha
Natalee Perkins |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tudy
Natalie Salmon |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jeffrey
Grantley Kenroy Streat |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ruth
Elaine White |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Marcia
Jacquline Williams |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Valora
Elaine Young |
Montego Bay |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Althea
Myrtlelyn Thomas |
Montego Bay #1 PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Joan
Rose Marie Daley |
Montego BAy #1PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Nasheda
Stacy-Ann Drummond-Lindsay |
Montego Bay #2PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Donette
Mellisa Salmon |
Montego Bay PO St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Nadian
Nedesha McInnis |
Mt Salem |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sasha
Mahalia Lewis |
Portmore |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Karrian
Donzalee Banton-Brown |
Santa Cruz |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tamara
Kristy-Ann Nedrick |
Savanna La Mar |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tanesha
Rochelle Riley |
Silverstone |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kadian
Latoya Thomas-Gentles |
Spanish Town |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Andrea
Dawn Ulett |
St Andrew |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Carlene
Stephanie Walsh |
St Andrew |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Marcia
Cecile Jones |
St Ann |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Allison
Simone Lawrence |
St Ann |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sheena
Alecia Lyons |
St Ann |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Adane
Anne-Marie McDonald-Johnson |
St Ann |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Rosemarie
Anne Miller |
St Ann |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Elaine
Elecia Saunders |
St Ann |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Michelle
Patrice Allen |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Shelly
Ann Nicole Amos |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Andrea
Elonie Anderson-Davis |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jullette
Patricia Campbell |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Pamela
Jean Clarke |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Pauline
Bernice Daley |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Colleen
Antoinette Hayden-Smith |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Marla
Joan-Simone Hylton |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Churlene
Allicen Johnson-Bent |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Novia
Nicole Martin-Adlam |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Dwight
Christopher Porter |
St Catherine |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Shernette
Denise Baker |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Arlene
Jennifer Bucknor |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Andrea
Antonette Gordon |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Janet
Jennifer James |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Nahalia
Novelia Lynch |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Latoya
Nickisha Mills |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Yulanda
Marie Samuels-Rodney |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Melisa
Roxanne Small |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jhanel
Shateria Smith |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lotyata
Renea Williams |
St Elizabeth |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jacqueline
Annmarie Bradnock |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jerome
Troy Cunningham |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Opal
Antega Cunningham |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Anneka
Venesa Duncan |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Carlene
Ann-Marie Gold |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Antonette
Noreen Lawrence |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kenisha
Lydia Alicia Samuels |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Rayon
Nescieve Taylor |
St James |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Michelle
Joy Dawkins |
St Paul's PA |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stephney
Magareta Francis-Gordon |
St Thomas |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Gregory
McCoy Myers |
St. Elizabeth |
|
|
MA in Education |
Supervision |
|
|
Marcia
Angela Mitchell |
Stony Hill PO |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Dadriann
Alisia Brown |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sonya
Simone Hill |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Rose
Ann Hutchinson |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tamesha
Symone Lewis |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tannesha
Sahcharna Linton |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tashikia
Isheba Sinclair |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kitania
Lacreesha Williams |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tracey-Ann
Joy Williams-Vaughns |
Trelawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ithatcha
Icharma Jarrett |
Trlawny |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Delone
Judane Foster |
West End Manor |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Cum Laude |
|
Tanisha
Alecia Gordon |
Westmoreland |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brendalyn Harvey |
Westmoreland |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Marie
Ann McIntosh-Lawrence |
Westmoreland |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Dwayne
Andrew Miles |
Westmoreland |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Paulett
Andria Rutherford |
Westmoreland |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Cum Laude |
|
Rosemarie
Medina Samuels-Robinson |
Westmoreland |
|
|
BS-Education |
Middle Grades |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|