FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
NC-Bertie
Michael Robert Morris Aulander NC 27805 Bachelor of Science Political Science
NC-Brunswick
Joseph Shawn Crowder Leland NC 28451 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
NC-Buncombe
April Waddell Messer Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Kitty Lawrence Williams Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Teri Thomas Allstaedt Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Michael Perez Arriola Asheville NC 28804 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Michael D. Barnett Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Susan Rebecca Clemons Asheville NC 28814 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Steven Forman Collins Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Andrea Leigh Harmon Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Ian D. Harwell Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Amber Hope Huskey Asheville NC 28806 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Kaj Allan Johnson Asheville NC 28803 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Daniel Christopher Macken Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Biology
Erin Marie Matthews Asheville NC 28805 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Crystal Marie Menick Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Kristi Sanborn Miller Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Lori Elise Peek Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Erin Elizabeth Puterbaugh Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Briana R. Rabon Asheville NC 28803 MA in Education Counseling/School
Travis Brandon Ramsey Asheville NC 28805 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Joshua Timothy Robinson Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Christopher Boyd Rudder Asheville NC 28805 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Allyson Elizabeth Self Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Samantha Rose Shepherd Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Adrian Leigh Sherman Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Megan Davis Tarrer Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Mitchell  Thomas Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Tara Michelle Tounzen Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Management
Melody Marie White Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Samuel David Worley Asheville NC 28804 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Alan Barton Wray Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts English
Mark Adrian Johnson Biltmore Lake NC 28715 Master of School Admin School Administration
Alicia Hill Eifler Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
John A MacDougall IV Candler NC 28715 Master of School Admin School Administration
Leah Dorothy Davis Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer G. Jackson Fairview NC 28730 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Sean David McDowell Fairview NC 28730 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Richard C MacInnis Montreat NC 28757 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Tyson Gray Gibson Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Social Science
Samantha T Sircey Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of School Admin School Administration
Nicole Parker Blackwelder Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Jeffrey Earl Manning Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Kaitlin Marie Wells Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
NC-Burke
Sherry Richards Willis Connellys Springs NC 28612 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Seng  Lee Glen Alpine NC 28628 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Jodie Alicia Johnson Hildebran NC 28637 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Michelle Dawn Benton Morganton NC 28655 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Cadria S. Clymer Morganton NC 28680 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Michael Collins Hector Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Daniel Paul Knight Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Lamont Gilbert Martin Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Lucas Eugene Wilson Morganton NC 28655 Master of Science Chemistry
Jonathan Matthew Houser Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Cabarrus
Steven Edward Burgess Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Caldwell
Paul Garrett Clark Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
NC-Catawba
Deborah Ann Dowling Hickory NC 28602 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Mary Michelle Hemphill Hickory NC 28602 Master of School Admin School Administration
Michael Glenn Wilson Hickory NC 28602 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Katy Leeanne Speagle Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Lu Ellen Spurrier Newton NC 28658 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR
A  Xiong Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Chatham
James Edward Groves Chapel Hill NC 27516 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Emily Katherine Neale Chapel Hill NC 27517 Bachelor of Science Communication
NC-Cherokee
James Terry Postell Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Justin Paul Wilson Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Channing Deanne Hamby Murphy NC 28906 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Brandon Michael MacCallum Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
NC-Clay
Robin Bates Caldwell Brasstown NC 28902 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Aneka Paige Shook Brasstown NC 28902 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
David Allen Crisp Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
NC-Cleveland
Chester Baron Peeler Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
NC-Cumberland
Allen Londa Hines Fayetteville NC 28314 Master of School Admin School Administration
Daniela  Pavel Hope Mills NC 28348 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship
NC-Davidson
Jennifer Anne Turrentine Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Douglas Brown Winston Salem NC 27127 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Kimberly Dawn Lewis Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
NC-Davie
Catherine Chandler Crowe Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
James Andrew Durant Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Jenna Elizabeth Hendricks Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Psychology
NC-Durham
Kerry Hendricks Burwell Durham NC 27712 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Zachary Robert Gornto Durham NC 27705 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Nicholas Read Martin Durham NC 27713 Bachelor of Science Biology
Allison Christine Pike Durham NC 27713 Master of Science Human Resources
Amanda Christine Wallace Durham NC 27701 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Lachonya D Williams Durham NC 27713 Master of Science Human Resources
Jamie Edge Willie Durham NC 27707 Mas-Project Management Project Management
NC-Forsyth
Christopher Todd Hennessey Kernersville NC 27284 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Michelle Germaine Beal Winston Salem NC 27127 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Delores Magdalene Cornell Winston Salem NC 27106 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Neil Scott Henry Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
NC-Franklin
Daniel Jerome Wright Louisburg NC 27549 Master of School Admin School Administration
Brian Lee Sherrill Youngsville NC 27596 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
NC-Gaston
Thomas Michael Shumaker Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Thomas Adam Mehaffey Cramerton NC 28032 Master of School Admin School Administration
Amy Elizabeth Jacobs Gastonia NC 28054 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology
Airington Dion Tribble Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
NC-Guilford
Derek Sean Wilson Browns Summit NC 27214 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Matthew Ray Ballance Greensboro NC 27410 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Joshua Lee Clark Greensboro NC 27410 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Daniel Stephen Coughlin Greensboro NC 27403 BS-Business Administration Finance
Amanda Grace LeGaux Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Jay Michael Strong Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Arts English
Tiana Lashea Jones Jamestown NC 27282 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Andrea Victoria Best Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Science Psychology
NC-Halifax
Rhonda Barnwell Allen Littleton NC 27850 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Haywood
Wesley Joseph Hall Canton NC 28716 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Georgiana Carmen Hogan Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Deborah D. Lunsford Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Kelly Haney Pace Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration
Ashley Kathleen Greene Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Maria Russell Miller Clyde NC 28721 Master of School Admin School Administration
Natalie Nicole Boone Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship Magna Cum Laude
Meredith Layne Carroll Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Science Biology
Cory Scott Causby Waynesville NC 28785 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Benjamin Douglas Garner Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR
Ronald Brent Lindsey Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Nicole West Revis Waynesville NC 28786 Master of School Admin School Administration
Amanda Ilene Singletary Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Human Resources
NC-Henderson
Emily Dawn Hunter Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Elena Louise Oian Fletcher NC 28732 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Joshua Ian Andrews Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Breanna Lynn Ashlock Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Erika Starr Dahl Hendersonville NC 28739 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Rick Darren Husak Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of School Admin School Administration
Kenneth Randall Lance Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Emily Louise Walgate Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Sergey  Zalevskiy Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Chemistry
John Patrick Hernandez Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Michael Derick Miller Mills River NC 28759 Master of School Admin School Administration
Kathy G Revis Mills River NC 28759 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Heather Leigh Ward Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Elijah Grant Putnam Penrose NC 28766 Master of School Admin School Administration
Olivia Nicole Maybin Zirconia NC 28790 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship
NC-Iredell
Myranda Hope Nash Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Cum Laude
Amanda Elizabeth Peralta Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Communication
NC-Jackson
Sarah Eleanor Crowe Young Cashiers NC 28717 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Social Science
Heather May Barnard Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Johnathan Tyler Bennett Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Technology
Amie Grace Brock Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Middle Grd-Lang Arts & Soc Sci
Brandon Scott Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Mike Layton Delzell Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Dahlia Hamed El-Matary Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Carmen Amanda Gentry Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Brandon Keith Hardee Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Michael Willard Hudson Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Robert Jeffrey Jackson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Matthew Christopher Kirby Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Scott William Lundgren Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Daryl William MacInnes Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Sarah Leslie Miller Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Natalya Vita Onoshko Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Chella Bear Plastiras Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Zijing  Qin Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Technology
Hubert Dexine Sprinkle Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Technology
Heather Michelle Swayne Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Magna Cum Laude
Sue Ellen Ammons Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Camille Briana Fox Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kyle Jay Fronrath Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Zachary Allyn Githens Sylva NC 28779 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Tara Beth Weekes Gleason Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Human Resources
Alfred Chrisman Hart Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Mathematics / Applied
Jamie Lauren Hicks Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Christina Nicole Jones Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Clark Bradford Reisinger Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts English
Benjamin Hutton Rubin Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts History
Julie L. Van Campen Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Ronald Hayes Watson Sylva NC 28779 Master of School Admin School Administration
Benjamin Alfred Powell Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Johnston
Lance Cole Canterbury Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Brook Holloman Clayton NC 27520 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Jason Andrew Mull Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Kristi Nicole Wall Willow Spring NC 27592 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Lee
Joshua Owen Harrison Sanford NC 27330 Bachelor of Science History
NC-Lincoln
Noah Damon Heavner Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Lindsey Gail Sain Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
NC-Macon
Maribeth Allie Bader Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Susan Renee Cloer Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts Art Cum Laude
Olivia Rachel Dillard Franklin NC 28744 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Bridgette  Duarte-House Franklin NC 28744 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Travis Dwayne Tallent Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Mandi Marie Neumann Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Madison
Brandon M. Rice Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of Arts English
April Dawn Worley Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of School Admin School Administration
Gabrielle Audrie Noiseux Marshall NC 28753 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
NC-McDowell
John Nathan Hall Marion NC 28752 MA in Education Community Col Teachng English
Timmy Lee Lail Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Tou Vang Lee Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Aja Leigh Welker Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Brandon Paul Crawley Nebo NC 28761 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
NC-Mecklenburg
Robert Carpenter Edwards Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Katie Amanda Graham Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Tierra E. Johnson Charlotte NC 28206 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Adam Taylor Kracke Charlotte NC 28270 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship
Megan Marie Lukey Charlotte NC 28205 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
James  McCormack Charlotte NC 28211 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Amanda Elizabeth Pack Charlotte NC 28210 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Dena Kay Shonts Charlotte NC 28205 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis
Carl Siler Slagle Charlotte NC 28205 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Natalie Mariana Spangler Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Communication
Mikael Benjamin Worley Charlotte NC 28227 BS-Business Administration Finance
Carrie Heather Bailey Cornelius NC 28031 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Casey Nicole Bogarad Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Cum Laude
Jacqueline Ann Campbell Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Tammara Renee' Kerr Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Arts Music
Melissa Lynne Crawford Pineville NC 28134 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
NC-Moore
Jennifer Matthews Yauger West End NC 27376 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis
NC-Nash
R. Greg Bauer Middlesex NC 27557 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Tommy Wayne Johnson Rocky Mount NC 27804 Bachelor of Science Communication
NC-New Hanover
Ethan Andrew Crouch Wrightsville Beach NC 28480 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
NC-Onslow
Monica  Madden Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Richard Lloyd Beauchamp Sneads Ferry NC 28460 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
NC-Orange
Lanny Steve Harward Chapel Hill NC 27516 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Michael Daniel Branigan Hillsborough NC 27278 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Lee Morris Van Vleet Hillsborough NC 27278 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
NC-Pitt
Carol Tyer Davis Greenville NC 27858 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Benjamin O. Williams Greenville NC 27836 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
NC-Randolph
Todd Franklin Beane Seagrove NC 27341 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Richmond
Jennifer Lynn Patterson Hamlet NC 28345 Master of Science Biology
Donald Franklin Patterson Hamlet NC 28345 Master of Science Biology
NC-Rockingham
Jimmy Chad Shelton Stokesdale NC 27357 Mas-Project Management Project Management
NC-Rowan
Tamara Lynn May Gold Hill NC 28071 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Erin Lane Shelton Mount Ulla NC 28125 MA in Education Counseling/School
NC-Rutherford
Rebecca Lynn Adams Bostic NC 28018 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Jean Izzi Bostic NC 28018 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Owennita Elizabeth Wright Rutherfordton NC 28139 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR
NC-Stanly
Wanda Hutchinson Royal Locust NC 28097 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Stokes
Jesse Colin Lapinski Danbury NC 27016 Bachelor of Music Music
NC-Surry
Jessica King Goodman Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Amanda Gayle Greenwood Westfield NC 27053 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
NC-Swain
Nicholas Michael Sanford Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Cum Laude
Michael Christopher Watson Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
NC-Transylvania
Kelley Michelle Eyster Brevard NC 28712 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Behavior
Christine Elizabeth Foley Brevard NC 28712 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Scott Allen Strickler Pisgah Forest NC 28768 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Union
Melissa Anne Berry Matthews NC 28104 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Nicholas Harold Altherr Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
NC-Wake
Alex Scott Farrell Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Brendan David Siegl Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Susan Taguiam Huang Cary NC 27519 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Mark Anthony Hunzaker Cary NC 27513 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Jonathan Ross Magee Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
David L. Reed Cary NC 27511 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Kristen Lynn Reichlen Cary NC 27513 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Christopher Steven Tilley Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Jeremy Stephen Woolard Knightdale NC 27545 Bach-Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Richard Travis Boyer Raleigh NC 27606 Bachelor of Science Communication
Courtney B Cunningham Raleigh NC 27601 Master of Arts Teachng Eng Second Language-MA
Harrison Wayne Fort Raleigh NC 27612 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Katherine Louise DeCoster Rolesville NC 27571 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Oscar Harris Ford Wake Forest NC 27587 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Nathaniel A Hill Wake Forest NC 27587 Mas-Project Management Project Management
NC-Watauga
Leslie Karon Trammell Boone NC 28607 Mas-Project Management Project Management
NC-Wayne
David Milton West Goldsboro NC 27530 Master of School Admin School Administration
Barbara Maria Williams Goldsboro NC 27530 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Wilkes
Kathryn Leigh Dixon N Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Trevor Daniel Lemon Roaring River NC 28669 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
NC-Yadkin
Melia Jade Pinnix Hamptonville NC 27020 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
NC-Yancey
Andrea Ramsey Allen Burnsville NC 28714 Master of School Admin School Administration
Leslie M. Huskins Burnsville NC 28714 Master of School Admin School Administration
Kimberly Ann Kuchon Burnsville NC 28714 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Art
Johnny Douglas Melton Green Mountain NC 28740 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art