FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
               
NC-Brunswick              
Kourtney Carter Crocker Oak Island NC 28465 BS-Business Administration Management    
Kristen Lee Bullock Sunset Beach NC 28468 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
NC-Buncombe              
Christy Ann Bornemann Arden NC 28704 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
Brett Alan Pickle Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
Lee Anna Rahim Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Michelle  Srijayanta Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Corrianne Michelle Billings Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Stephen E Burkett Asheville NC 28803 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Emily Maren Caltvedt Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
William Michael Carestio Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Robert A. Carpenter Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR    
Daniel Forrest Crone Asheville NC 28804 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf    
Alicia Keen Faircloth Asheville NC 28805 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Carter Nelson Grice Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude  
Amanda Gwen Hayes Fugate Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Leslie Ann Huntley Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude  
John Dawson Long Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Louis Charles Metcalf Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
Grant N. Millin Asheville NC 28805 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Brenda Gail Mills Asheville NC 28801 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Jennifer Mae Myers Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude  
William Joseph Reid Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Mitchell Sean Robertson Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Rachael D. Shoffner Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Jun  Song ASHEVILLE NC 28803 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Jessica Ann Taylor Asheville NC 28802 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Kathy Lynn Tyrer Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Erinna Hegarty Wever Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Jack Franklin Wheeler Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Human Resources    
James M. Lewis Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Dianna Jacqueline Dunbar Candler NC 28715 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Jeffrey Lee Foster Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Mathematics    
Jacquelyn Danielle Hensley Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Tricia Ann Pearson Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Jennifer Noel Phelps Candler NC 28715 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Douglas E. Williams Candler NC 28715 Master of Science Human Resources    
Laurie Gail Preston-Lenk Fairview NC 28730 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Ashley Renee Boone Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Mark Braxton Rogers Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science History    
Lilia  Tikhonov Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
April Nicole Slagle Swannanoa NC 28778 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Physical    
Kevin Michael Crowder Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Burke              
Jesse Ray McLean Connelly Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude  
Clarence David Crouch Morganton NC 28655 Master of Science Human Resources    
Kenneth Gregory Davis Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
Victoria Patrice Fox Morganton NC 28680 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Cabarrus              
Jessica Nicole Grant Concord NC 28025 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Lisa Marie Marks Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten    
Kimberly Smith Greene Kannapolis NC 28081 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Mitchell Wayne Hatley Mount Pleasant NC 28124 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
NC-Caldwell              
Joseph Franklin Hatley Hudson NC 28638 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Christopher B Bolick Lenoir NC 28645 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Gary Kenneth Bumgarner Lenoir NC 28645 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Edward L. Livingston Lenoir NC 28645 Master of Science Technology    
               
NC-Catawba              
Melissa Diane Bideau Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Jordan Michael Caldwell Hickory NC 28601 BS-Education Social Sciences    
Samantha Marie Cox Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Karina  Molina Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Travis Wayne Osborne Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Michael Scott Conner Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Chatham              
Douglas Edman Koziol Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
NC-Cherokee              
Thomas Lawernce Jones Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Christopher Montgomery Myers Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Linda Laine Holcomb Marble NC 28905 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership    
Connie Drouillard Ensley Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Amanda McGuire Gebel Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone    
               
NC-Clay              
Zachary Ryan Mixon Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Tamara Jenne Ledford Warne NC 28909 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Cleveland              
Zeb Egland Beam Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Chaz Monduell Glenn Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
NC-Craven              
Roxanne Marie Best New Bern NC 28562 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Logan Douglas Thomas New Bern NC 28562 Bachelor of Science Political Science Magna Cum Laude  
Romerio Siandrae Scott Vanceboro NC 28586 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
NC-Cumberland              
Helen Joan Christensen Fayetteville NC 28314 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Tara Diane Mathers Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
NC-Dare              
Rebecca Lynn Smith Manns Harbor NC 27953 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Davidson              
Mallory McCurry Griffin Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
               
NC-Davie              
Shane Reginald Baker Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
Jeffrey Scott Bradley Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Myron Henry Coulson Advance NC 27006 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Ashley Nicole Rowe Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Kurtis Wayne Bivins Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
NC-Durham              
Carolyn Elizabeth Back Durham NC 27705 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Jonathan Scott Bennett Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
               
NC-Forsyth              
Wesley Gray Douglas Lewisville NC 27023 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Mary Catherine Holmes Rural Hall NC 27045 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Patricia Johnson Murray Rural Hall NC 27045 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Devane Antoin'-Wilkins Woodruff Tobaccoville NC 27050 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Kendra Jenee Eaton Winston Salem NC 27105 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Cum Laude  
Hayden James Jesserer Winston-Salem NC 27106 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Ronald Anthony Jordan Winston-Salem NC 27104 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Mark Allen Klamerus Winston-Salem NC 27127 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Mary Catherine Leadford Winston-Salem NC 27106 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
               
NC-Gaston              
Matthew Everette Mauney Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Jennifer Beth Smith Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt    
Robert Clinton Costner Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude  
Ryan Roger Flick Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Michael Dean Moore Mt Holly NC 28120 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
               
NC-Graham              
Jeremiah Benjamin Blankenship Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
William Todd Norville Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Guilford              
James Shaw Waynick Greensboro NC 27409 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Hannah Brittain Cobb Julian NC 27283 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Tracey Myers Norton Julian NC 27283 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Trent C Walker Julian NC 27283 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Halifax              
Roy Lee Viverette Hobgood NC 27843 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Harnett              
Susan May Macklin Olivia NC 28368 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
               
NC-Haywood              
Carol Ann Fox Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Lindsey Nicole Gillett Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Communication    
William Turner Kuykendall Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Samantha Nicole Trantham Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Judd West Wilson Canton NC 28716 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Timothy Dewayne Burrell Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Shawn Patrick Rigdon Hazelwood NC 28738 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude  
Steven David Agostini Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science History    
Melody Lauren Buford Waynesville NC 28786 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Zachary Mitchell Kemp Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Grant Ronald Shanks Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Gretchen Marie Stormes Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Stephanie Heinrichs Virgo Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
Andrea Marie Williams Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
David Justin Yount Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
               
NC-Henderson              
Martha Kathryn Freeman Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude  
Mary Talitha Metcalf Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Amanda Marie Schoonover Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Science Biology    
Brian Anthony Harris Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Luke Marshall Haynes Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Tristan Amanda-Belle Mills Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Kaitlyn Wray Moore Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude  
Jessica Ashleigh Risher Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Brent Aaron Stepp Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science History    
Gail Marie Councell Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Iredell              
Ian Shaw Reece Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Crystal Annette Collins Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Zachary Paul Dearman Statesville NC 28625 BS-Education English    
Joseph Edward Rogers Statesville NC 28625 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Beau Brandon Blackwelder Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Cum Laude  
               
NC-Jackson              
Jennifer Veronica Elliott 145 Mermorial Drive NC 28723 BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Charles B. Gross Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Samantha Leigh Hale Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude  
Daniel Thomas Joseph Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Jill Ann Manners Cullowhee NC 28712 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Manteo Martinez Mitchell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Katie Marie Moench Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Joshua Alfred Mottram Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Alison Jane Rolly Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Summa Cum Laude  
Jeremy Ryan Williams Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Keith Lars Andreasen Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Morgan Jade Bowling Sylva NC 28779 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Natalia Valerievna Cheremnykh Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude  
Christina Ann Clark Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Todd Christopher Davidson Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Cum Laude  
William Kent Davis Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
Rebecca Marlena Ensley Sylva NC 28779 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Harold Brown Kelly Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Magna Cum Laude  
Nicholas Wayne Marshall Sylva NC 28779 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Shannon Leah Maxwell Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
Jesse Aaron Romine Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
Kimi McMahan Stevens Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Nurse Educator    
Tiffany Marie Tippett Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Jason Eric Watson Sylva NC 28779 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Kathryn Creech Yarbrough Sylva NC 28779 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Christine Ann Elder Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude  
Emily Elizabeth Ward Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
               
NC-Johnston              
Travis Londell Avery Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Special Studies Kimmel School    
               
NC-Lee              
Erika Bullard McNickle Sanford NC 27330 Master of School Admin School Administration    
               
NC-Lincoln              
Richard Darrell Gettys Denver NC 28037 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Sharon Anne Goss Denver NC 28037 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Alec R. Larsen Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Computer Science    
Leigh Ann Fox Vale NC 28168 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Cum Laude  
               
NC-Macon              
Rebecca Ann Grider Franklin NC 28734 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Bradford Ryan Hyder Franklin NC 28734 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Laura Diane Litchfield Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Special Studies Health and Hum Magna Cum Laude  
Sarah Marie Hanson Highlands NC 28741 Master of Arts English    
               
NC-Madison              
Jody Lashay Maltry Asheville NC 28801 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / English    
Susan Eatmon Allman Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Jonathan P. Stoehr Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
               
NC-McDowell              
James Perry Bundy Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
William Robert Combes Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Leslie Chapman Morgan Marion NC 28752 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Donald Cody Grindstaff Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Jeffrey Scott Reinke Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
               
NC-Mecklenburg              
Charles Caleb Beissert Charlotte NC 28203 Bachelor of Arts English    
Charles Campbell Coddington Charlotte NC 28205 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Keith Bradley Doucette Charlotte NC 28213 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
Kelly Jordan Fillhart Charlotte NC 28214 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Charlotte Elizabeth Jackson Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
Hannah Dozier McNeill Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Erin Leigh Miller Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Michael Grant Wash Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Wydea Ann Winters Charlotte NC 28205 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Tracy Deanne Isherwood Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
Randal Lee Pennington Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Brittany Lauren Templeton Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
NC-Moore              
Meredith Jordan McNeill Aberdeen NC 28315 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Derek Nathaniel Simmons West End NC 27376 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
NC-Nash              
Brandon  Medina Rocky Mount NC 27804 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Orange              
Kathleen Julia Evans Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
               
NC-Pender              
Jamison Matthew Fair Hampstead NC 28443 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
               
NC-Person              
Dustin Wayne Dalton Roxboro NC 27573 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Harriett Jones Tillett Roxboro NC 27573 Master of School Admin School Administration    
               
NC-Polk              
Charles Walter Grochowski Columbus NC 28722 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Cum Laude  
Jay Ryan Solomon Saluda NC 28773 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Amanda Kristen Todd Saluda NC 28773 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Scott Adam Somerville Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
               
NC-Randolph              
Jonathan Matthew Bell Asheboro NC 27203 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Christopher David Castelloe Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Thomas Andrew Tate Asheboro NC 27205 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
               
NC-Richmond              
Matthew Dean Morrison Rockingham NC 28379 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
               
NC-Rockingham              
Whitney Shay Barrier Eden NC 27288 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
               
NC-Rowan              
Katherine Michelle Crosby Kannapolis NC 28083 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Nicole Marie Rollings Landis NC 28088 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
Natosha Shalonda Hendrick Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Bethany Lauren McClintock Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
Jesse James Standard Salisbury NC 28146 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
               
NC-Rutherford              
Brandi Nicole Radford Bostic NC 28018 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Rodney Clay Eaves Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
David Bryce Clemmer Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Alan Dale Curtis Forest City NC 28043 Master of Science Biology    
James Willis Hutchins Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Chadd Everette Murray Forest City NC 28043 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
Simon Norris Phillips Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Katie Anne Henderson Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
               
NC-Stanly              
Matthew Eli Galloway Albemarle NC 28001 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
               
NC-Swain              
Delphia Maria Birchfield Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Arts English    
Krista Leigh Miller Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Dennis J Payne Bryson City NC 28713 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Tonya Lee Jenks Whittier NC 28789 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
               
NC-Transylvania              
Christine Marie Enderlin Brevard NC 28712 MA in Education Counseling/School    
Evan Wade Owen Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Union              
Daniel Eric Nickel Mineral Springs NC 28108 Bachelor of Arts Music    
Robert Scot Lease Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Legan Mackenzie Collins Weddington NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Communication    
See  Vang Wingate NC 28174 Bachelor of Science Mathematics    
William Bryson Wike Wingate NC 28174 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
               
NC-Wake              
Daniel R. Lah Apex NC 27502 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Russell Andrew Jones Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Robert Collin Taylor Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Matthew Steven Davidson Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
Laura Ann Dinunzio Raleigh NC 27615 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
James Elton Flora Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Alexandra Prinz Leland Raleigh NC 27608 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR    
Nicholas Eric Martinez Raleigh NC 27615 Master of Science Biology    
Colton Blake Ortego Raleigh NC 27616 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Lindsey Anna Pearson Raleigh NC 27613 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
Victoria Suzzanne Pyle Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
Daniel Porter Gibson Wake Forest NC 27587 Master of Science Sport Management    
Jerry Ronald Lewitsky Wake Forest NC 27587 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
James F. Tollens Wake Forest NC 27587 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Graceanne  Kane Wendell NC 27591 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Wilkes              
Joshua Franklin Minton North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Adam Thomas Johnson Wilkesboro NC 28697 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Emily Marie Mikeal Wilkesboro NC 28697 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy    
               
NC-Yancey              
Erin Greer McKinney Burnsville NC 28714 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ