FULL NAME CITY ST. ZIP Degree Major Honors
Alamance
Charles David Mathewson Elon NC 27244 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship
Alexander
Brett L. Frye Taylorsville NC 28681 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Alleghany
Mitchell Lloyd Reedy Piney Creek NC 28663 Bachelor of Science History
Avery
Delinda K. Woody Newland NC 28657 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Monet C. Samuelson Pineola NC 28662 Master of School Administration School Administration
Kenneth H. Samuelson Pineola NC 28662 Master of School Administration School Administration
Brunswick
Joseph Shawn Crowder Leland NC 28451 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Buncombe
Sherry B. Angel Arden NC 28704 Master of Project Management Project Management
Melissa Bishop Ballard Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Mary S. Barlow Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Jennifer M. Garrett Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Sarah Anne Bennett Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Nutrition and Dietetics Summa Cum Laude
Gena Noel Clemons-Davis Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Communication
John F. Comer Asheville NC 28806 Master of School Administration School Administration
Joseph Patrick Ellis Asheville NC 28805 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Vidal Alberto Flores Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Sarah E. Henderson Asheville NC 28804 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Heather Michelle Herrick Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Juma N. Jackson Asheville NC 28801 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship
Edward R. Jones Asheville NC 28801 Master of Education Comprehensive Education/Music
David S. Kotchmar Asheville NC 28801 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Science
Tania Biggins Kriegler Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Shelley S. McGrail Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Human Resources
Miriam C. McKinney Asheville NC 28803 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship
Susan Repsch Mitchell Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Maura Dixon Morris Asheville NC 28803 Master of Arts in Education School Counseling
Erika L. Myers Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Community Counseling
Anita Lynn Owenby Asheville NC 28803 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Brandon Keith Paulick Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Marshall Wayne Peck Asheville NC 28801 Master of Arts English
Aviva H. Pitt Asheville NC 28801 Master of Science Community Counseling
Lauren Bradley Robichaud Asheville NC 28803 Master of Project Management Project Management
William Paul Ross Asheville NC 28804 Master of Arts in Education Comprehensive Education/Mathematics
Nicole Kathleen Rule Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christine R. Satterfield Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Community Counseling
David J. Simpson Asheville NC 28804 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jacqueline B. Stevens Asheville NC 28801 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship
Robert Fountain Summey Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Community Counseling
Kathryn D. Temple Asheville NC 28801 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Cindy P. Van-Heyningen Asheville NC 28804 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Ed/Special Ed/Behavioral Disorders
Suzanna Margareta Wejbro Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Candice Lanea Wells Asheville NC 28806 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christopher Michael Wright Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Whitney P. Altizer Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Arts History
Bruce Wayne Cahoon Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Arts History
Lawrence Deon Lytle Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Sociology
George Luis Bates Candler NC 28715 Master of Science Technology
Travis Justin McKay Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Megan Marie Murphy Candler NC 28715 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Tiffany I. Reid Candler NC 28715 Master of Science Community Counseling
Amy W. Harris Fairview NC 28730 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Ed/Special Ed/Severe-Profound Disabilities
Sheila Saunders Gibbs Leicester NC 28748 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Kaysha Jennifer Siemens Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Stephen L. Burton Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Arts in Education School Counseling
Lewis Eugene Garrison Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Emergency Management
Karen M. Schneider Weaverville NC 28787 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Burke
Krysten Rebecca Jean Buchanan Connelly Springs NC 28612 Master of Arts English
William Rufus Collett Morganton NC 28680 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Theodore Joseph Knaga Morganton NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Electrical and Computer Engineering Technology
Douglas Scott Shearer Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kristine Renae Baker Valdese NC 28690 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Cabarrus
Ryan Michael Patterson Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Richard Bradley Starnes Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Emergency Management
Jessica M. Hardin Harrisburg NC 28075 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Caldwell
Cathy S. Chandler-Dula Hudson NC 28638 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Rhodda Norwood Medley Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan Lee Woodruff Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Caswell
Rebecca Jo Boswell Blanch NC 27212 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management Magna Cum Laude
Cherokee
Richard L. Bristol Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science in Education Physical Education
Kimberly C. Allison Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science History
Clay
Philip Wendell Moore Brasstown NC 28902 Master of Arts in Education Two-Year College Biology
Joseph Timothy Foster Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Danniel Rex Ledford Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Jamie L. Lunsford Hayesville NC 28904 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Cleveland
Sally E. Jacobs Lawndale NC 28090 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Craven
Christopher C. Rhyne New Bern NC 28562 Master of Project Management Project Management
Cumberland
Megan Ivy Hammonds Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Benjamin Daniel Stiles Fayetteville NC 28304 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Jordan Daniel DeVore Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Arts Music Cum Laude
Davidson
Justin Mark Shinn Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Durham
Brandt W. Smith Durham NC 27713 Master of Construction Management Construction Management
Edgecombe
Johnnie Ray Jones Tarboro NC 27886 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Forsyth
Megan Elizabeth Hale Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Justin Lee Vestal Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Tilly Lynn Bateman Winston-Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
James Scott Thomas Winston-Salem NC 27104 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Gaston
Harry Karl Reisinger Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Brie Ann Jones Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Communication
Frances Leslie Senters Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Kelli Lea Smith Cramerton NC 28032 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Justin York Clark Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science History
Kathy Darlene Herring Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Garrett Clayton Lewis Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Robin Camille Owens Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Sheila Ann Revels Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca Lynn Whitaker Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Graham
Landon David Long Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Guilford
Tori Amber Stricker Archdale NC 27263 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Emily Vail Firebaugh Greensboro NC 27409 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Angelica Danielle Mickens Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Communication
Brandon Wayne Stone Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Anna M. Vaughn Greensboro NC 27455 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Kyle Andrew Mikesell High Point NC 27265 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Benjamin Paul Walker Jamestown NC 27282 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Todd Adam Simpson Oak Ridge NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Victoria Elizabeth Buchan Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Corey D. Elliott Whitsett NC 27377 Master of Project Management Project Management
Harnett
John Thomas LeQuire Coats NC 27521 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Haywood
Ted Walter Hollars Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Paul Robert Miller Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
William David Warren Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Barbara M. Parker Clyde NC 28721 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Caleb Robert Payne Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Magdalena  Petreska Clyde NC 28721 Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Megan E. Sellers Clyde NC 28721 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christina Morgan Burnett Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Misty D. Hartzog Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts in Education Comprehensive Education/Art
Christy Dawn Johnson Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Wendy Davis Rogers Waynesville NC 28786 Master of School Administration School Administration
Myra Keener Watson Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts in Education Comprehensive Education/Birth-Kindergarten
Jessica Elizabeth Wilkerson Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Henderson
Amber Lee Groesser Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Clayton D. Parker Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Beth A. Barber Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of Science Nurse Educator
John Robert Castle Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Katherine J. Mackenzie Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Marian Webb O'Neil Hendersonville NC 28793 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Education/ Special Education/ Severe-Profound Disabilities
Carolyn Ann Plott Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Jeanne M. Rathburn Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Christopher John Sells Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Jenni B. Wood Horse Shoe NC 28742 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Hoke
Misty Leah Lawrence Raeford NC 28376 Master of Arts in Education Two-Year College Biology
Iredell
Catherine Lucille Clowers Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Eugenia  Hernandez Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science International Business
Christine B. Tibbetts Mooresville NC 28117 Master of Arts English
Adam Lindsey Dillard Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Jackson
Kevin Harold Ames Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History
Jeffrey Alexander Baxter Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship
Jacob Lee Bean Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Diane Michelle Benoist Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Anna Nicole Blakley Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Cameron P. Coghill Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Brad Francis Farrell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Serena M. Herter Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Language Arts
Gregory R. Jones Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts History
Kristin Leigh Mumpower Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Magna Cum Laude
Joha  Ndibatunganya Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science International Business
Andrew  Sapienza Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Construction Management Construction Management
Charles David Stallings Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Magna Cum Laude
Lacena L. Nottelmann Dillsboro NC 28725 Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders
William Robert Ackerman Glenville NC 28736 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Krystle Yvonne Ashe Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
James Kyle Boudreau Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Jason Anthony Bradley Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science in Education Social Sciences Education Cum Laude
Alan Michael Estes Sylva NC 28779 Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Angela Renee' Bell Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Social Work
Blake Thomas Hunt Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts English
Cynthia Wray Lee Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts in Education Two-Year College/Individually Approved Multi-Disciplinary Studies
Kathy Rachel Lyda Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Brent Lewis McCoy Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Electrical and Computer Engineering Technology
Lauren Elizabeth Melton Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Nutrition and Dietetics
Eric Thomas Newsom Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts English
Karen Ousley Newsom Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts in Education Comprehensive Ed/Special Ed/Severe-Profound Disabilities
Emily Raley Painter Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Amy Wells Putnam Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Joni Lynn Roth Sylva NC 28779 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship
Bethany Rae Saindon Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Communication
Maija Beth Tabor Sylva NC 28779 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christopher John Tennant Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Geology Cum Laude
Dana Renee Watson Sylva NC 28779 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Charles A. Wilson Sylva NC 28779 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Lisa Ann Shearer Tuckasegee NC 28783 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Anthony Roger Burdick Webster NC 28788 Bachelor of Science in Education Physical Education
Emily Hensley Shuler Webster NC 28788 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Katherine Renee Novgrod Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science History
Johnston
Joshua Brook Holloman Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Lincoln
Diana F. Layton Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca Ann Ray Powell Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Macon
Paul Joseph Cipriano Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Nutrition and Dietetics
Geraldine  Dail Franklin NC 28734 Master of Project Management Project Management
Bridgette  Duarte-House Franklin NC 28744 Bachelor of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders Cum Laude
Jennifer Story Greenwood Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts Art Cum Laude
Melissa  Harrison Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude
Yorke Thomas Jander Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Elizabeth Kaye Linn Franklin NC 28744 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Shawn P. Mallison Franklin NC 28734 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Rodney Toi Worley Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Eric Allen Knapp Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude
Lisa Lynnette Isaacs Otto NC 28763 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Sean Tyree Lakey Otto NC 28763 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
McDowell
Sarah Lindsey Brewer Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Matthew Allen Dietrich Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Robert G. Fender Marion NC 28752 Master of Arts in Teaching Social Sciences Comprehensive Education
Donna E. Gardner Marion NC 28752 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Robin E. Settlemyre Marion NC 28752 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Ryan M. Byas Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Geology
Mecklenburg
Lisa Marie Anthony Charlotte NC 28227 Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Timothy Lee Barnes Charlotte NC 28269 Master of Project Management Project Management
Meredith Hope Carter Charlotte NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
John Brock Freyer Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Natural Resource Management
Brittney Danielle Meade Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Charles Everett Newcomb Charlotte NC 28205 Bachelor of Science Communication
Jennifer Kara Reid Charlotte NC 28278 Bachelor of Science Communication
Elisabeth Anne Stauffer Charlotte NC 28211 Bachelor of Science Sport Management
Justin Christopher Troester Charlotte NC 28215 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kimberly Ann Wepasnick Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Geology
Jonathan Parker West Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Chad Ryan Beaver Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship
Jacqueline D. Owens Matthews NC 28105 Master of Arts in Education Education Administration/Two-Year College
Jennifer L. Wallace Mint Hill NC 28227 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Scott Raymond Pinkerman Pineville NC 28134 Bachelor of Science Communication
Mitchell
Tamara Main Houchard Spruce Pine NC 28777 Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision
Orange
Heather Honeycutt Bogan Chapel Hill NC 27514 Master of Project Management Project Management
Brian Ray Smith Chapel Hill NC 27516 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Pasquotank
Edward Norris Raby Elizabeth City NC 27909 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Pitt
David A. Strickland Greenville NC 27834 Master of Arts History
Polk
Dawn C. Summers Tryon NC 28782 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Edu/Special Ed/Learning Disabilities and Mental Retardation
Randolph
Rita Suzanne Kirby Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Social Work
Rockingham
Matthew Michael McGibbony Reidsville NC 27320 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Rowan
Laura Marie Corriher China Grove NC 28023 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Lee Foster Mount Ulla NC 28125 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Rutherford
Mark Edward Galloway Forest City NC 28043 Master of Construction Management Construction Management
Brandi Nicole Radford Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Summa Cum Laude
Jason Terry Ruff Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Bobby Ivan Buff Spindale NC 28160 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Scotland
Marcus Dwayne Laws Laurinburg NC 28352 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice/Psychology
Surry
Amber L. Pendry Elkin NC 28621 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Arthur Cleatus Shores Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Delinda Nichelle Kyle Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Swain
Lauren Kaye Ledford Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management Summa Cum Laude
Brian Allen Simmons Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Marisa S. Cabe Cherokee NC 28719 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Tasheena Walani Parker Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Biology
Adrianne Petrilli Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Daniel Trent Winchester Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science in Education Social Sciences/History
Paula Jo Wojtkowski Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Transylvania
Stephanie S. Stone Brevard NC 28712 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Amanda Raenae Fisher Lake Toxaway NC 28747 Bachelor of Science Nutrition and Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Union
Emily Marie Bond Monroe NC 28112 Bachelor of Music Music
Gina J. Ohmann Monroe NC 28110 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jacqueline Marie Mathews Weddington NC 28104 Bachelor of Arts English
Wake
Meredith Dianne Bonnewell Apex NC 27523 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management
Theresa Ann Dombrowski Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Justin Richard Ahmed Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship
William T. Bulk Cary NC 27513 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Stephen Thomas Cooper Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Holly Baucom Buswell Holly Springs NC 27540 Master of Arts School Psychology
Youngsoo  Cho Raleigh NC 27612 Master of Science Chemistry
Kevin Keenan Dean Raleigh NC 27615 Bachelor of Science History
Darryl Ray Hammill Raleigh NC 27609 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Molly Beth Jacobs Raleigh NC 27612 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Chiniqua McMillan Price Raleigh NC 27610 Master of Science Human Resources
Stephanie A. Trevino Raleigh NC 27615 Master of Project Management Project Management
Matthew Adam Parker Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Wayne
Bobby Ray Applewhite Fremont NC 27830 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Wilkes
Elizabeth Anna Montgomery Millers Creek NC 28651 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
Yadkin
Lesia Marie Finney Jonesville NC 28642 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Kristin J. Boles Yadkinville NC 27055 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Yancey
Debra M. Crain Burnsville NC 28714 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Susan J. Lucier Burnsville NC 28714 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts