FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
               
               
CA-Alameda              
Frederick  Wehrenberg Dublin CA 94568 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude  
               
FL-Brevard              
Jon Newett Cowart Titusville FL 32780 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
               
FL-Hernando              
Brad Harrison Semma Spring Hill FL 34608 Bachelor of Arts Political Science    
               
FL-Martin              
Ian Matthew Gregg Hobe Sound FL 33475 BS-Business Administration Finance    
               
FL-Polk              
Megan  Cavanah Auburndale FL 33823 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude  
               
FL-Saint Johns              
Nicole Lee Lombardo Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32082 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude  
               
GA-Auburn              
Kimberly Paige Garren Winder GA 30680 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
               
GA-Cobb              
Kelly Victoria Lewis Marietta GA 30064 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration    
Ben D Williamson Marietta GA 30064 Master of School Admin School Administration    
               
GA-Dekalb              
Antoine Lamar George Atlanta GA 30317 BS-Business Administration Finance    
               
GA-Forsyth              
Lyndsey Marie Lyon Cumming GA 30040 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
               
GA-Fulton              
Meg Elise Miers Alpharetta GA 30004 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Kristin Jean Beesley Roswell GA 30076 BS-Education Music Education Magna Cum Laude  
Michael Gerard Chapin Roswell GA 30076 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Jessica Danielle Jackson Roswell GA 30075 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
               
GA-Gwinnett              
Danielle Marie Shaurette Buford GA 30518 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude  
Judith Lynn Gilbert Norcross GA 30092 Master of Music Music    
Nicholas Kyle Gattis Snellville GA 30039 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude  
               
GA-Jackson              
Joshua Blaze Porter Jefferson GA 30549 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Summa Cum Laude  
               
GA-Macon              
Michael Lamar Shaw Montezuma GA 31063 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
               
GA-Paulding              
Matthew Brian Rosenberg Hiram GA 30141 Master of Science Chemistry    
               
GA-Richmond              
Dylan Glenn De Graaf Augusta GA 30909 BS-Business Administration Management    
               
GA-Rockdale              
Jayson Omari Williams Conyers GA 30013 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
IA-Bremer              
Jason Michael Sullivan Waverly IA 50677 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude  
               
IL-Mclean              
Drew Bryan Miller Bloomington IL 61704 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
               
IL-Will              
Elizabeth Celee Morantz Crete IL 60417 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude  
               
IN-Floyd              
Michael Andrew Taylor New Albany IN 47150 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
               
MD-Cecil              
Christopher William Bennett Elkton MD 21921 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
MD-Prince Georges              
Peter Charles Gibbs Bowie MD 20720 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Heather Noelani Nichols Upper Marlboro MD 20772 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude  
               
NH-Rockingham              
Kerianne R Mack Londonderry NH 03053 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
               
NJ-Gloucester              
Adrian  Gailliard Sewell NJ 08080 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NV-Clark              
Latia Patrice White North Las Vegas NV 89081 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
               
OH-Trumbull              
Marysa Ann Burchett Warren OH 44481 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude  
               
OK-Le Flore              
Janis L. Parker Arkoma OK 74901 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts    
               
PA-Chester              
Patricia A. Brophy Berwyn PA 19312 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Spec Educ Behavior    
               
PA-Dauphin              
Rachael Lynne Shomper Millersburg PA 17061 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
PA-Lackawanna              
Neal Bryan Piwowarski La Plume PA 18440 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
               
PA-Luzerne              
Steven Wayne Dunbar Nanticoke PA 18634 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
SC-Anderson              
Amy Mary Scheck Williamston SC 29697 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
               
SC-Edgefield              
Timothy Andrew Eckert North Augusta SC 29860 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
SC-Greenville              
Christopher Michael Bishop Greenville SC 29617 Master of Arts History    
John Adam Self Mauldin SC 29662 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
Kelli Renee Baer Simpsonville SC 29680 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Mong Thien Lam Taylors SC 29687 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
               
SC-Lexington              
Lacey Nicole Canada Chapin SC 29036 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Caroline Emmie Workman Columbia SC 29212 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
               
SC-Richland              
Craig James DeFelice Chapin SC 29036 Bachelor of Science Mathematics    
Aimee Beth Higgins Columbia SC 29209 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
               
SC-Spartanburg              
Kathleen Nellie Ryder Boiling Springs SC 29316 Master of Arts in Teaching Teachg Eng-Speak Oth Lang-Conc    
Jeremy Donald Gregory Moore SC 29369 Master of Science Human Resources    
Kelli Gaston Zellner Woodruff SC 29388 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
               
SC-Sumter              
Gina Leclere Clark Sumter SC 29150 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology    
               
SC-York              
Wesley David Lancaster York SC 29745 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
TN-Hamblen              
Steven Earl Ray Morristown TN 37814 Bachelor of Science Mathematics    
               
TN-Knox              
Tice Hendrix Tansil Knoxville TN 37902 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
               
TN-Sevier              
William Morris Ehrenclou Sevierville TN 37876 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
               
TN-Washington              
Morgan Gray Browning Johnson City TN 37604 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Renee Barefoot Moody Jonesborough TN 37659 MA in Education Middle Grades Science    
               
TX-Guadalupe              
Nicole Marie Gerber Cibolo TX 78108 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
               
TX-Tarrant              
Justin Emad Collins Fort Worth TX 76108 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Katharine Anne Hennessey North Richland Hills TX 76182 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
Kathryn Marie Kole Southlake TX 76092 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude  
               
VA-Chesterfield              
Stephen Ray Hammond Midlothian VA 23112 BS-Education Physical Education    
               
VA-Fluvanna              
Tracy Michelle Miller Palmyra VA 22963 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
               
VA-York              
Casey Marie Ivey Yorktown VA 23692 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude  
               
Virgin Islands
Marsha Tenika Jones St Croix VI 00 85 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis