FULL NAME CITY St. ZIP Degree Major Honors  
               
Alabama              
Lauren Elizabeth Kaufmann Montgomery AL 36106 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
               
California              
Donald James Wilson Tulare CA 93274 Bachelor of Science History    
Charles W. Bartlett Westlake Village CA 91361 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
               
Delaware              
Heather E. Maxwell Dagsboro DE 19939 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Ed/Special Ed Severe-Profound Disabilities    
               
Florida              
Candace Renee Cratty Jupiter FL 33458 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Jennifer Amanda Cooper Key Largo FL 33037 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Renee Nicole Brown Lake Mary FL 32746 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Antonio Christopher Russell Lutz FL 33549 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Ross Dylan Hermelee Miami FL 33133 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Mark Johnson Burgess Odessa FL 33556 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management    
Bianca Louise Melone Orlando FL 32837 Bachelor of Science International Business Cum Laude  
Michael Howard Church Sarasota FL 34232 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
               
Georgia              
Alan Brian Stayton Alpharetta GA 30022 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Felipe Darnell Armond Foster Athens GA 30601 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Holly Marie Parlier Atlanta GA 30345 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management    
Mary E. Baran Conyers GA 30013 Master of Arts School Psychology    
Darius Derand Fudge Jonesboro GA 30236 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance    
Caroline Andrea Glenn Marietta GA 30068 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Molly Blair Levine Marietta GA 30068 Bachelor of Science Social Work    
Zachary Charles Wood Marietta GA 30064 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Martha Lynn Brown Newnan GA 30263 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
John Michael Blaser Roswell GA 30075 Master of Science Applied Mathematics     
Russell Graham Conover Snellville GA 30078 Bachelor of Arts Spanish    
Daniel Francis Nelson Fassinger Snellville GA 30078 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Carla Michele Brinkley Suwanee GA 30024 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
Diana Genevieve Johnson Suwanee GA 30024 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude  
Jennifer Grace Bixby Tyrone GA 30290 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Catherine Caldwell Doan Young Harris GA 30582 Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Catherine M. Hundley Young Harris GA 30582 Master of Science Communication Science and Disorders    
               
Kentucky              
Malea Lachelle Greene Russellville KY 42276 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing    
               
Maryland              
Timothy John Mount Poolesville MD 20837 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Summa Cum Laude  
Barry R. Abrams Upper Marlboro MD 20772 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
               
Massachusetts              
Christina Marie Burns Boston MA 02134 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude  
Jacqueline Alberti Horne South Chatham MA 02659 Bachelor of Science Communication    
 
Michigan              
Katharyn Janelle Perkins Holland MI 49424 Bachelor of Science in Education Social Sciences Education Cum Laude  
Jennifer K. Lindquist Plymouth MI 48170 Master of Music Music    
Daniel R. Gonko Sterling Heights MI 48313 Master of Music Music    
               
Missouri              
Michael Aaron Buda Saint Charles MO 63303 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Laura Ayne Burgdorf Saint Charles MO 63303 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management Summa Cum Laude  
               
New Hampshire              
Jane Alison Boyle Concord NH 03301 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Caitlin Leigh McGarry Croydon NH 03773 Bachelor of Science Chemistry    
Matthew Charles Wenke Croydon NH 03773 Bachelor of Science Environmental Sciences Cum Laude  
               
New Jersey              
Scott Michael Ward Woodbury NJ 08096 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance    
               
New Mexico              
Kelly K. Mensah Albuquerque NM 87102 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
               
New York              
Victoria Leigh Miller Wilton NY 12831 Bachelor of Science in Education Music Education    
               
Ohio              
Kyle Brooks Greathouse Lancaster OH 43130 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing    
Jason Daniel Shoemaker Lancaster OH 43130 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude  
               
Pennsylvania              
Lesley A. Matus Bethlehem PA 18015 Master of Arts School Psychology    
Erin Rebecca Zinobile New Bloomfield PA 17068 Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude  
Breanne Lynn Lasorso Pittsburgh PA 15214 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude  
               
South Carolina              
Jerrold Allen Klaes Cleveland SC 29635 Bachelor of Science in Education Music Education Cum Laude  
Roneisha T. Cusaac Florence SC 29506 Master of Science Communication Science and Disorders    
Katie E. Younginer Florence SC 29501 Master of Science Communication Science and Disorders    
Rodney Scott Arnold Greenville SC 29605 Bachelor of Arts German    
William Sheppard Crowley Greenville SC 29601 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management    
Deborah C Beck Irmo SC 29063 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership    
Erika Christine Kane Ladson SC 29456 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Timothy Allen Frye Lake Wylie SC 29710 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Elliott Richard Dyer North Myrtle Beach SC 29582 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Anne Marie Bernotski Spartanburg SC 29303 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education    
Brandi Leigh McDaniel West Columbia SC 29169 Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing    
               
Tennessee              
Angela Evelyn Wright Kingston TN 37763 Bachelor of Science in Education English Education Magna Cum Laude  
Jeffrey Scott Davis Seymour TN 37865 Bachelor of Science History    
               
Texas              
Angela J. Ragan Waco TX 76708 Master of Arts History    
               
Virginia              
Erin Alisse Flattery Floyd VA 24091 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
Rachael Eastlyn Holt Topping VA 23169 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
William James Flora Virginia Beach VA 23456 Bachelor of Music Music    
               
Washington              
Tyler James Johnson Bothell WA 98012 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Business Administration and Law    
               
Wisconsin              
Katherine Joanna Straub Marathon WI 54448 Bachelor of Science in Education General Special Education Magna Cum Laude