Name City St. Zip Degree Major Honors  
               
France              
Morgan Jean Aussel Juan-Les-Pins   06160 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Cedric Michel Hamecher Sausset les pins   13960 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management    
               
Germany              
Hameed  Haqparwar Munchen   81373 Master of Business Administration Business Administration    
               
Japan              
Derrick D. Hart FPO AP 96310 Master of Project Management Project Management  
               
Jamaica              
Opal Antoinette Lewis Braeton     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Mavis Hyacinth Hamilton Falmouth     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Shelly-Ann Samuels Pennycooke Hanover     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Maxine Dove Duncan-Fearon Kingston 10     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Elizabeth Alicea Seaton Kingston 17     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Terry Ann Deitrick Plummer Kingston 20     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Sharon Uvonne Smith Kingston 20     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
La-Toya Onolade Nesbitt Kingston 3     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Sophia Ann Marie Watson Kingston 5     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Pearl Louise Campbell Kingston 9     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Nichole Ann Dehaney Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Eileen F Edmondson Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Elaine Beverley Grant Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Patricia Audrelyn Haughton Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Norrain Louise Morand Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Vanessa Monique Popkin Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
George Washington Watson Montego Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Kerri-Ann Raye Suckrajh N Greater Portmore     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Asrey Veronica James Saint Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Yanique Nastassia Henry Spanish Town     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Karen Elaine Lawrence St Andrew     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Elaine Mae Blackwood-Barrett St Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Arthur Calister Hull St Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Duen St Lindsay St Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Carol  Williams St Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Diedre Felice Campbell St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Theresa Eleanore Campbell St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Natalie Nicole Ellis St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Nadine Lovena Fyffe St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Karene Tashana Golding St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Doreen Joy Henry St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Christine Yvonne Johnson St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Ann Marie Mackeba Phillips St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Claudia Sheena Rose St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Maxine Angella Sterling-Reece St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Kenisha Latoya Tulloch St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Carolee Elaine Williams St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Novletta Millicent Young St Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Beverley Louise Parkinson St James     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Beverley Shirley Edmondson St Thomas     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Neekeisha Antonionette Robinson St Thomas     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Denzil Arlton Thompson St. Andrew     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Renee Patricia Williams St. Andrews     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Rosemarie Angela Bailey St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Suzette Lorraine Barnes-Wilson St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Qulin Trevorlyn Brown-Walford St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Fay Williams Campbell St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Monica  Haughton St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Neil Harvey Henry St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
David Grantley Martin St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Debbie Parsons Morris St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Kelly Gaye Rowe St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Howard George Summerbell St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Raymon  Treasure St. Ann     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Doreth Orinthia Bascoe-Green St. Ann's Bay     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Sydoline Ceceil Brown St. Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Ericka Yvonne Forbes-Blair St. Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Donna Marie Harding-Jones St. Catherine     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Alethea R.V. Smith-Chen St. James     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Christine A Bucknor-Wellington St. Mary     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Lambert Winston Pearson Trelaway     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Sandra Elaine Watson-Lindo Trelawny     Master of Arts in Education Educational Supervision    
Beverley Bernice Clarke Westmoreland     Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude